RECHERCHE BASE DES PRETRES


Nom Prénom Activités Naissance Décès
. CANDIDE CAPUCIN
RUBROUCK: 1784 / Terminaire

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. BERNARDUS CAPUCIN
St OMER: 1781 / TERMINARIUS
NOORDPEENE: 1781 / DESSERVITEUR
BISSEZEELE: 1768 / Prédicateur BeW

IEPER

PAS DE CODE
. EUGENE CAPUCIN
ARMENTIERES: 1743 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. NICOLAS JOSEPH CAPUCIN
ARMENTIERES: 1705 / pčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. ANGE INSULENSI CAPUCIN
ARMENTIERES: 1715 / pčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. MATHIEU CARME
BERGUES St WINOC: 1727 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. ENGELBERT CAPUCIN
BOURBOURG: 1763 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. GASPARD CAPUCIN
DUNKERQUE: 1730 /1737 frčre indigne

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. BERNARD ALDEMA RECOLLET
GRAVELINES: 1674 / pčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. JEAN CAPISTRAN RECOLLET
LOOBERGHE: 1720 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. ANDRE CAPUCIN
MERVILLE: 1781 / pčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. EXUPERANCE CAPUCIN
MERVILLE: 1774 / Frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. PROTAIS CAPUCIN
NEUF BERQUIN: 1761 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. MARTIN CAPUCIN
NEUF BERQUIN: 1762 / pčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. ARCHANGE CAPUCIN
NIEPPE: 1712 / pčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. AMADEUS RECOLLET

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. FRANCOIS FELIX CAPUCIN
STEENWERCK: 1727 / prédicateur Bergu

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. MOMELIN CAPUCIN
St PIERRE BROUCK: 1736 / prédicateur

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. MARTIN ŕVisita CARME
WYLDER: 1680 /1694 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. DENIS CARME DECHAUSSE
WYLDER: 1767 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. CAPUCIN
ZEGERSCAPPEL: 1781 / pčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. RECOLLET
ZEGERSCAPPEL: 1781 / pčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. JULIEN CAPUCIN
BERGUES St WINOC: 1765 /1791 Pčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. ELOI CAPUCIN
BERGUES St WINOC: 1768 / Prédicateur

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. URBAIN CARME
DUNKERQUE: 1670 / VICAIRE

MALINES MECHELEN

PAS DE CODE
. IGNACE CARME
DUNKERQUE: 1777 / Pčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. CHERUBIN CARME DECHAUSSE
DUNKERQUE: 1771 / Pčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. ELIE CARME DECHAUSSE
DUNKERQUE: 1771 / Pčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. GUILLAUME CARME
OOST CAPPEL: 1747 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. JEROME CARME
OOST CAPPEL: 1753 /1762 frčre indigne

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. NOEL CARME CALC
OOST CAPPEL: 1753 /1769 frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. JOACHIM CARME CALC
OOST CAPPEL: 1770 /1777 Pčre Roesbrugge

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. BRUNO CARME
OOST CAPPEL: 1771 / Pčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. SIXTE CARME
OOST CAPPEL: 1776 /1777 Pčre Roesbrugge

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. ELIZEE CARME DECHAUSSE
St OMER: 1722 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. ADRIEN CARME DECHAUSSE
St OMER: 1723 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. CHRYSOSTOME CAPUCIN
WARHEM: 1727 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. MARCEL CAPUCIN
ARMENTIERES: 1704 / pčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. BALTHAZAR CAPUCIN
ARMENTIERES: 1763 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. ROGATIEN RECOLLET
BETHUNE: 1756 / Pčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. ALEXIS CAPUCIN
BETHUNE: 1758 / pčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. BERTRAND RECOLLET
BETHUNE: 1762 / pčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. RAPHAEL RECOLLET
BETHUNE: 1740 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. LUCIUS CAPUCIN INDIGNE
HAZEBROUCK: 1764 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. SIMON CAPUCIN
ROBECQ: 1758 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. JOACHIM CAPUCIN
RUBROUCK: 1790 / pčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
. HILARION ERMITE
St FLORIS: 1694 /1698 ermite

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
A LEYDIS MARTIN
BOURBOURG: 1592 /1613 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
15/06/1613
BOURBOURG
ABELLOUX JACQUES LOUIS
DRINCHAM: 1705 / DESSERVITEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ABHONDEGHEM CHARLES ?
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1633 /1634 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ABORDYN MILON FRANCOIS CISTERCIEN
STAVELE: 1690?/ PASTEUR
VEURNE FURNES: 1694 / ABBE
NIEUWPOORT: 1690 / VICAIRE
EN 1658
DUNKERQUE

PAS DE CODE
ABORDYN JOSEPH
PERVIJZE: 1744 /1756 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ABOURLO ? GERARD
METEREN: 1622 /1645 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ABYSSEN G.
BERGUES St PIERRE: 1644 /1650 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ACAR CHARLES ANDRE TRINITAIRE
HONDSCHOOTE: 06/10/1740 Véture
HONDSCHOOTE: 17/10/1741 profčs
IEPER: 18/05/1742 Sous diacre
EN 1720
DOUAI
1790 /
PAS DE CODE
ACHTE JEAN BAPTISTE
ZERMEZEELE: 1715 /1734 PASTEUR
CROCHTE: 1700 /1708 VICAIRE
ESQUELBECQ: 1708 /1714 VICAIRE
11/03/1675
CASSEL St NICOLAS
08/01/1734
ZERMEZEELE
ACHTE FRANCOIS FERDI
CASSEL N.D.: /1710 PRETRE
PAS DE CODE: CHAPELAIN
IEPER: 1687 / Séminariste

PAS DE CODE
26/11/1710
CASSEL N.D.
ACHTE ANDRE ARNOLD CHANOINE
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1737 /1760 CHANOINE StPierre
01/01/1709
CASSEL St NICOLAS
09/11/1760
CASSEL
ACHTE PIERRE FRANCOI JESUITE
10/05/1700
CASSEL N.D.

PAS DE CODE
ACKERMAN JACQUES ANTOIN CHANOINE
ARMSCAPPEL CAPELL: 1734 /1735 PASTEUR
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1735 /1754 PASTEUR
QUAEDYPRE: 1729 /1733 VICAIRE
CASSEL St NICOLAS: CHANOINE St-Pierr
WYLDER: 1727 / VICAIRE
03/02/1704
BERGUES
18/01/1754
CASSEL St NICOLAS
ACLOCQ LOUIS ROBERT
IEPER: 1772 / Tonsure

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ADAEM PIERRE
ZUYDCOOTE: 1682 /1688 PASTEUR
COUDEKERQUE: 1687 /1690 PASTEUR
BERGUES St PIERRE: 1674 /1676 pbr
QUAEDYPRE: 1674 / pbe

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ADAM SANSON
DUNKERQUE: 1719 / Aumonier Vaisseau
EN 1686
PAS DE CODE
07/03/1719
DUNKERQUE
ADENT ? ELIE RECOLLET
PROVEN: 1684 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ADOU JEAN JOSEPH
MERVILLE: /1776 PRETRE
15/11/1748
MERVILLE
30/07/1776
MERVILLE
ADRIAENSEN FRANCOIS CHANOINE
IEPER: 1741 /

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ADRIANSEN FRANCOIS JOSEP CHANOINE
PAS DE CODE:
IEPER: 1751 / CHANOINE

BAILLEUL

PAS DE CODE
ADRIANSEN A.J.
BAILLEUL: 1729 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
AENDEVOET JEAN
BOURBOURG: 1637 /1646 PASTEUR
DOUAI: 1609 / étudiant

BERGUES St WINOC

PAS DE CODE
AERNOUDT PHILIPPE PREMONTRE
HOOGSTADE: 1686 /1692 PASTEUR
EVERSAM: DOYEN ABBAYE
PAS DE CODE:
HOOGSTADE: 1676 /1685 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE
18/03/1692
HOOGSTADE
AERNOUDT AUGUSTE
WATTEN: 1656 / Prédicateur
HARINGE(ROESBRUGE: 1649 / prédicateur

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
AERNOUT HENRI LOUIS
PAS DE CODE: Sup Séminaire
WATTEN: /1840 Curé
CASSEL: 1840 /1843 Curé Doyen
BERGUES: 1843 / Doyen
LILLE: Doyen
05/12/1803
HAZEBROUCK
21/07/1869
LILLE
AERNOUTS PIERRE
HERZEELE: 1647 /1647 PASTEUR
COUDEKERQUE: 1650 /1663 PASTEUR
REXPOEDE: 1652 /1671 PASTEUR
VOLCKERINCKHOVE: 1641 /1647 VICAIRE

DUNKERQUE
EN 1671
PAS DE CODE
ALBERDE JEAN
WORMHOUT: 1461 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ALBRECHT PIERRE
WULVERINGEM: /1594 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
EN 1594
PAS DE CODE
ALEXANDER LOUIS JESUITE
BAILLEUL: 1745 /

COURTRAI

PAS DE CODE
ALEXANDER AUGUSTE
BOESCHEPE: 1640 /1656 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ALEXIS JEAN BAPTISTE JESUITE
BAILLEUL: 1754 /1765 Prédicateur
DUNKERQUE: /1789 Recteur

BRUXELLES

PAS DE CODE
ALFMAERTE ETIENNE CANUT DOMINICAIN Veu
STEENKERKE: 1809 /1819 PASTEUR
BERGUES St WINOC: 28/01/1758 Véture
BERGUES St WINOC: 01/02/1759 Profčs
BIERNE: 1803 / pbr
ADINKERKE: 1783 / pbr
02/09/1739
BIERNE
19/11/1819
VEURNE FURNES
ALHOY CHARLES JOSEPH
LOOBERGHE: 1730 /1761 PASTEUR
LEDERZEELE: /1729 VICAIRE
BROUCKERQUE: 1726 / pbr
DOUAI: 1721 / étudiant
EN 1699
BOESEGHEM
13/12/1761
LOOBERGHE
ALLAIN CELSE RECOLLET
DUNKERQUE: 1689 /1692 Supérieur

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ALLART BENOIT JOSEPH CHARTREUX
St OMER: Religieux
BAILLEUL: /1814 CHANTRE
27/02/1744
St OMER
17/04/1814
BAILLEUL
ALLART PIERRE AUGUSTE CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 25/08/1761 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 25/08/1762 Profčs
25/05/1736
VOORMEZELE

PAS DE CODE
ALLAYS FRANCOIS
BIERNE: 1719 / DESSERVITEUR
LEDRINGHEM: 1719 /1728 PASTEUR
SOCX: 1715 /1718 VICAIRE
20/11/1686
CASSEL St NICOLAS
14/07/1729
LEDRINGHEM
ALLEMEESCH
KROMBEKE: 1692 /1693 VICE PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ALLENDER MARCELLIN RECOLLET
St OMER: 1753 /1754

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ALLENDER DOMINIQUE
ARNEKE: 1736 /1771 VICAIRE
16/10/1704
RENESCURE
08/02/1771
ARNEKE
ALLENDRE JEAN MATHIEU CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 10/11/1757 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 10/11/1758 Profčs
08/09/1733
HAZEBROUCK

PAS DE CODE
ALLO PIERRE FRANCOI
ESQUELBECQ: 1778 /1791 PASTEUR
ESQUELBECQ: 1766 /1778 VICAIRE Bénéficie
BAILLEUL: 1753 /1756 pbr
IEPER: 21/03/1749 Tonsure
23/03/1729
BAILLEUL
03/05/1791
ESQUELBECQ
ALLO ROBERT RECOLLET
St OMER: 1764 /1777 Frčre
BUYSSCHEURE: déporté
CASSEL: 1789 / REDEFINITEUR
EN 1739
PAS DE CODE
1792 /
PAS DE CODE
ALLO ALBIN PREMONTRE
EVERSAM: 1754 / CHANOINE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ALLOY JEAN BENEDICTIN
BERGUES St WINOC: 1625 / Sous-Prieur
EN 1571
St OMER
EN 1647
BERGUES St WINOC
ALOUT GILLES
BAMBECQUE: 1554 /1560 PRETRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ALVISCH OMER
VEURNE St NICOLAS: 1424 /1456 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ALVISCH Jeune OMER
VEURNE St NICOLAS: 1462 /1463 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
AMAN SIMON
VOLCKERINCKHOVE: 1353 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
AMEEL MALLIARD
EECKE: 1646 /1678 CHAPELAIN

PAS DE CODE
19/06/1678
EECKE
AMELOOT JEAN JACQUES
KOKSIJDE COXYDE: 1765 /1770 PASTEUR
WULVERINGEM: 1783 / PASTEUR
HOOGHESIEKEN: 1770 /1773 DESSERVITEUR
VINKEM: 1761 /1765 VICAIRE
OUDEKAPELLE: 1770 / PASTEUR

BEVEREN

PAS DE CODE
AMELOOT ANTOINE JOSEPH CHANOINE Veu
IEPER: 17/09/1751 Tonsure
ADINKERKE: 1756 / Desserviteur
ADINKERKE: 1758 /1763 VICAIRE

IEPER

PAS DE CODE
AMMELOODT JEAN BAPTISTE
HONDEGHEM: 1690 / pbr
WALLON CAPPEL: 1700 /1702 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
AMMELOOT JACQUES AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 03/07/1644 profčs

HAZEBROUCK
07/09/1646
HAZEBROUCK
AMMELOOT PIERRE GUILLAU CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 10/02/1754 Véture
DUNKERQUE: 1762 /1791
BAILLEUL: 10/02/1755 Profčs
28/11/1731
WINNEZEELE

PAS DE CODE
AMMELOOT PIERRE JESUITE
BAILLEUL: 1706 / prédicateur
CASSEL: 1735 / RECTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
AMMELOOT J.B.
HONDEGHEM: 1702 / VICAIRE Wastel ?

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ANCHEEL BENOIT CHANOINE
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1734 /1735 DESSERVITEUR
CASSEL N.D.: 1735 /1740 CHANOINE
OUDEZEELE: 1730 / pbr
18/04/1701
CASSEL St NICOLAS
17/01/1771
CASSEL St NICOLAS
ANCHEEL JEAN BAPTISTE
BISSEZEELE: 1720 /1728 PASTEUR
OUDEZEELE: 1728 /1730 PASTEUR
St JANS CAPPEL: 1714 /1715 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE
21/05/1730
OUDEZEELE
ANCHEEL JEAN IGNACE
BIERNE: 1726 /1726 DESSERVITEUR
WYLDER: 1729 /1783 PASTEUR
QUAEDYPRE: 1726 /1729 VICAIRE
26/02/1698
CASSEL
08/04/1783
WYLDER
ANCHEEL WINOC RECOLLET
CASSEL: 1741 / VICAIRE
CASSEL: 1742 /1744 GARDIEN
OUDEZEELE: 1728 / frčre
BIERNE: 1725 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ANCHEEL JEAN FRANCOIS
BULSKAMP: 1711 /1720 PASTEUR
16/09/1684
CASSEL St NICOLAS
EN 1720
BULSKAMP
ANCHEEL CHARLES AMBROI CHANOINE
CASSEL: 1740 /1746 CHANOINE
WYLDER: 1737 / pbr
12/01/1702
CASSEL N.D.
05/08/1746
CASSEL N.D.
ANCKAERT CONSTANTIN
PASSENDALE: 1784 /1819 PASTEUR
DRANOUTER: 1774 /1784 PASTEUR
EN 1745
PAS DE CODE
05/03/1819
PASSENDALE
ANDRIES JOSEPH AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 10/09/1742 profčs
HAZEBROUCK: 09/09/1741 Véture
13/10/1702
HAZEBROUCK
13/08/1753
HAZEBROUCK
ANDRIES LUCAS
HAZEBROUCK: 1651 /1653 VICE PASTEUR
RENINGE-LOO: 1653 /1667 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
EN 1667
RENINGE-LOO
ANDRIES JEAN HENRI
REXPOEDE: 1808 /1811 VICAIRE
BOESCHEPE: 1811 /1814 VICAIRE
13/09/1770
BERGUES
30/03/1814
BOESCHEPE
ANDRIES JEAN JESUITE
BERGUES St WINOC: /1635 JESUITE

PAS DE CODE
08/10/1635
BERGUES
ANDRIES FRANCOIS JESUITE
BERGUES St WINOC: 1638 / JESUITE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ANDRIES FRANCOIS
ERINGHEM: 1599 /1620 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ANDRIES ALBERT TRINITAIRE
HONDSCHOOTE: 1683 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ANDRIES PIERRE CHARLES
BERGUES St PIERRE: 1785 /1789 Prof. Collčge
IEPER: 1780 / Tonsure
PAS DE CODE: 1791 / VICAIRE Dept
STEENE: 1784 / VICAIRE

BERGUES St WINOC

PAS DE CODE
ANENA JEAN STEPHANE

PAS DE CODE
1690/
PAS DE CODE
ANGELIN CAPUCIN
MERVILLE: 1734 / Pčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ANNOY ANTOINE
BAILLEUL: 1661 / Aeditus

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ANNOY JEAN FRANCOIS
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1730 /1755 VICAIRE
STEENVOORDE: 1745 / PRETRE
BAILLEUL: 1728 / PRETRE
STEENWERCK: 1729 / pbr
31/12/1702
STEENWERCK
07/02/1755
BERGUES St MARTIN
ANNYCKE JEAN FRANCOIS
HONDSCHOOTE: 1762 /1784 VICAIRE suppot
IEPER: 14/03/1755 Tonsure
02/07/1731
HONDSCHOOTE
30/10/1784
HONDSCHOOTE
ANSEEUW SIGISMOND RECOLLET
WULPEN: 1775 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ANSELIN J.J.
MONT BERNANCHON: 1760 /1762 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ANXTIUS JEAN
DIXMUDE DIKSMUIDE: 1614 /1629 CURE DOYEN

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
APEDAELE GEORGES
DUNKERQUE: 1785 / Directeur Pauvres

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
APPELS JEAN
POPERINGE NO.DAME: 1638 /1655 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ARDEN JEAN ISAAC
DUNKERQUE: 1694 /1735 pbr Sacristain
23/06/1659
DUNKERQUE
06/05/1735
DUNKERQUE
ARENSIS ? DENIS CAPUCIN
MERVILLE: 1674 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ARENT JEAN
WOESTEN: 1544 /1567 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ARENTS J.
DUNKERQUE: 1635 /1637 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ARNOUDT AUGUSTIN
CAPPELLE BROUCK: 1652 /1654 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ARNOUDTS JEAN BAPTISTE
BERGUES St PIERRE: 1703 /1704 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE
25/11/1704
BERGUES St PIERRE
ARNOULD FRANCOIS RECOLLET
CASSEL: 1629 /1632 GARDIEN

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ARNOULD JEAN CAPUCIN
DUNKERQUE: 1792 / Assermenté
17/01/1728
PAS DE CODE
03/12/1804
DUNKERQUE
ARNOULT NICOLAS
MILLAM: 1653 /1692 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ARNOULT JEAN BAPTISTE
ZUYDCOOTE: 1697 /1702 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ARNOULT PIERRE VAAST CAPUCIN
GHYVELDE: 1808 /1837 PASTEUR
HONDSCHOOTE: 25/09/1774 Véture
KILLEM: 1803 / VICAIRE
HONDSCHOOTE: 25/09/1775 Profčs
BAILLEUL: 1792 / déporté Belgique
11/11/1751
HONDSCHOOTE
16/03/1837
GHYVELDE
ARNOUT GUILLAUME
WYLDER: 1655 /1663 VICAIRE

BERGUES

PAS DE CODE
ARNOUTS PIERRE
WARHEM: 1650 /1652 VICAIRE
HOUTKERQUE: 1653 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ARNOUTS VALENTIN PIERR
STEENE: 1678 /1688 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ARSSEN P.
DUNKERQUE: 1644 /1648 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ASAERT PIERRE JACQUES
HARINGE(ROESBRUGE: 1779 /1796 PASTEUR
IEPER: 21/09/1771 Tonsure
EN 1747
HARINGE(ROESBRUGE
18/11/1798
HARINGE(ROESBRUGE
ASAERT JEAN BAPTISTE
IEPER: 1778 / Tonsure

HARINGE(ROESBRUGE

PAS DE CODE
ASPELLY LOUIS JOSEPH CHANOINE
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1772 /1792 St-Pierre

PAS DE CODE
01/08/1792
CASSEL
ASSELIN LOUIS JOSEPH
PAS DE CODE: /1792 VICAIRE ŕ Bonnier
AIRE/LA LYS: 1802 /1829 Curé et Doyen
12/07/1757
PAS DE CODE
12/10/1829
AIRE/LA LYS
ASSEMAN DOMINIQUE DOMINICAIN

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ASSENT GUILLAUME PREMONTRE Choques
STEENWERCK: 1658 /1670 PASTEUR
ZONNEBEKE: RELIGIEUX Choques

PAS DE CODE
27/04/1670
STEENWERCK
ASSENT MARTIN PREMONTRE
LOO-RENINGE: 1661 /1675 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ASTAES JEAN ANDRE
WATOU: 1807 /1818 PASTEUR
IEPER: 1787 / Sous-Diacre
EN 1759
POPERINGE NO.DAME
04/07/1818
WATOU
ASTAES PIERRE IGNACE
HONDEGHEM: 1783 /1787 pbr
HONDEGHEM: 1787 /1790 VICAIRE
IEPER: 1779 / Tonsure
HOOGSTADE: 1790 /1793 VICAIRE

RENINGELST

PAS DE CODE
ATTENTE GILLES
LEFFRINCKOUCKE: 1571 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
ATTEYN JACQUES PREMONTRE
LOO-RENINGE: 1640 /1644 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
AUDEBERT AYME RECOLLET
DUNKERQUE: 1673 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
AUDENT THEODULPHE RELIGIEUX St-Bert
St OMER: 1747 / religieux

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
AUGERNIUS BAUDOUIN AUGUSTIN

PAS DE CODE
1649/
PAS DE CODE
AUTRICQUE C.J.
LOCON: 1774 /1776 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
AUXENFANS LAMBERT
HAVERSKERQUE: 1679 /1680 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BABELAERE JEAN BAPTISTE
WATOU: 1676 /1707 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BABELIAU ARNOLD
BROXEELE: 1603 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BACELAER JEAN HACCIUS
STEENWERCK: 1614 /1621 PASTEUR
QUAEDYPRE: 1621 /1623 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BACHELEZ WINOC ORATORIEN
VEURNE FURNES: 1791 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BACHEVELIER JEAN BAPTISTE BENEDICTIN
BERGUES St WINOC: 1681 / PROFES ABBAYE

BERGUES
20/08/1709
BERGUES
BACHY JEAN FRANCOIS CHANOINE
CASSEL N.D.: 1759 /1760 CHANOINE ND
EN 1700
ARRAS
29/07/1760
ZUYTPEENE
BACKEROOT CHARLES DOMINI AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 18/11/1767 Véture
HAZEBROUCK: 21/11/1768 Profčs
EN 1744
POPERINGE
27/09/1789
HAZEBROUCK
BACON JEAN FRANCOIS BENEDICTIN
ESTAIRES: 1777 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BACQUAT GERARD RECOLLET
GRAVELINES: 1791 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BAELDE HENRI
DRANOUTER: 1753 /1771 VICAIRE
HAZEBROUCK: 1738 / DIACRE

PAS DE CODE
1771 /
PAS DE CODE
BAELDE JEAN BAPTISTE
BAILLEUL: 1771 /1792 VICE PASTEUR
BAILLEUL: 1792 / Déporté
BAILLEUL: 1757 /1770 VICAIRE
IEPER: 29/03/1754 Tonsure
22/01/1734
BAILLEUL

PAS DE CODE
BAELDE FULGENCE AUGUSTIN
IEPER: 1779 / AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: EMIGRE
BRIELEN: 1763 /1769 frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BAELDE LEONARD JOSEPH
METEREN: 1828 /1847 PASTEUR
PAS DE CODE: 1818 /1828 CuréMotte au Bois
HAZEBROUCK: 1804 / VICAIRE
29/08/1772
GODEWAERSVELDE
12/11/1847
METEREN
BAELDE JACQUES FERDIN
ESEN: VICAIRE
BOESCHEPE: 1777 / BENEFICIER
IEPER: 01/04/1740 Tonsure

IEPER

PAS DE CODE
BAELDE AUGUSTE HENRI
BERGUES St WINOC: 1766 /1792 PROFESSEUR
IEPER: 24/09/1763 Tonsure

DRANOUTER

PAS DE CODE
BAELDE JACQUES
AVEKAPELLE: 1693 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BAELDE HUBERT FRANCOI CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 1740 / CAPUCIN
03/11/1720
IEPER

PAS DE CODE
BAELDE PIERRE OLIVIER
BAILLEUL: 1749 /1792 pbr
PAS DE CODE: religieux
IEPER: 25/03/1746 Tonsure
BAILLEUL: 1792 / déporté Belgique
21/05/1723
BAILLEUL

PAS DE CODE
BAELDE GUILLAUME AUGUSTIN
HARINGE(ROESBRUGE: 1660 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BAERDEMACKER AUGUSTIN
HOOGSTADE: /1569 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
EN 1569
PAS DE CODE
BAERT CHARLES
HOUTKERQUE: 1639 /1650 PASTEUR
ELVERDINGE: 1630 /1639 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BAERT FRANCOIS JESUITE
MALINES MECHELEN: JESUITE
ANVERS: 1681 /
BERGUES St WINOC: PROFESSEUR
25/08/1651
IEPER
27/10/1719
ANVERS
BAERT PIERRE CHARLES
BAILLEUL: 1671 /1678 pbr
11/03/1640
BAILLEUL
19/10/1678
BAILLEUL
BAERT JACQUES BENEDICTIN
IEPER: 1680 /1700 ABBE StJeanduMont
04/04/1628
BAILLEUL
15/07/1700
IEPER
BAERT F.
NIEPPE: 1614 /1625 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
EN 1625
NIEPPE
BAERT JEAN FRANCOIS
05/10/1634
BAILLEUL
16/11/1707
BAILLEUL
BAERT SYMPHORIEN
QUAEDYPRE: 1501 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BAERT JEAN JESUITE
BAILLEUL: 1675 /
17/08/1636
BAILLEUL

PAS DE CODE
BAERT MATHIEU CARME
12/07/1634
BAILLEUL

PAS DE CODE
BAERT ALBERT
WOUMEN: 1682 /1692 VICAIRE
WOUMEN: 1687 / Vice PASTEUR
ADINKERKE: 1693 /1711 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
12/11/1711
ADINKERKE
BAERT JACQUES
GELUWE: 1679 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BAERT JEAN WINOC
IEPER: 1789 / Tonsure
13/10/1766
OCHTEZEELE

PAS DE CODE
BAERT DU BOUCQ LOUIS FRANCOIS TRINITAIRE
EN 1705
PAS DE CODE
25/12/1770
DOUAI
BAES JEREMIE
COURTRAI: /1626 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
1626/
PAS DE CODE
BAES JEREMIE
GAND: 1664 / PASTEUR
HAZEBROUCK: 1656 / PASTEUR de altere
04/12/1626
HAZEBROUCK

PAS DE CODE
BAES GUILLAUME
NEUVE EGLISE: /1715 PRETRE
25/04/1670
BAILLEUL
15/01/1715
BAILLEUL
BAESELEES PIERRE FRANCOI
GODEWAERSVELDE: 1736 /1741 pbr
STEENWERCK: 1735 / pbr
LOCRE LOKEREN: 1730 /1732 VICAIRE

IEPER
04/11/1741
GODEWAERSVELDE
BAESEN PIERRE CHANOINE
CASSEL: 1672 /1674 CHANOINE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BAETEMAN NICOLAS
STEENBECQUE: 1705 /1708 VICAIRE
BOESEGHEM: 1711 /1719 PASTEUR
CAPPELLE BROUCK: 1693 /1705 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE
16/09/1719
BOESEGHEM
BAETEMAN JEAN
DRANOUTER: 1600 /1646 PASTEUR
BIKSCHOTE: 1600 / PASTEUR

BRUXELLES
13/09/1646
PAS DE CODE
BAETEMAN FRANCOIS RECOLLET
CASSEL: 1695 /1697 GARDIEN
CASSEL: 1702 /1705 GARDIEN

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BAETEMAN MATHIEU
St JANS CAPPEL: 1586 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BAETEMAN NICOLAS IGNACE
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1737 /1784 pbr Suppot
12/10/1704
TETEGHEM
18/12/1784
BERGUES St MARTIN
BAETEMAN ? CHANOINE
CASSEL St NICOLAS: /1720 CHANOINE StPierre

PAS DE CODE
15/04/1720
CASSEL St NICOLAS
BAEY FRANCOIS CISTERCIEN
28/04/1727
BAILLEUL

PAS DE CODE
BAILLART ANDRE
LEDERZEELE: 1621 /1635 PASTEUR
NIEURLET: 1621 /1635 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BAILLART LEONARD CHANOINE REGULIER
WATTEN: 1620 /1638 PASTEUR
LOOBERGHE: 1640 / Monastčre St-Andr
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1641 / Pčre

ZUTKERQUE

PAS DE CODE
BAILLEUL JEAN BAPTISTE RECOLLET
HONDSCHOOTE: 04/11/1778 profčs
BOURBOURG: déporté
MERRIS: curé constitution

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BAILLEUL PIERRE ANTOINE CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 22/05/1757 Véture
21/01/1734
TERDEGHEM

PAS DE CODE
BAILLEUL PIERRE L. RECOLLET
HONDSCHOOTE: 28/09/1760 profčs
EN 1731
PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BAILLEUL CHARLES AUGUST
09/05/1858
HAZEBROUCK

PAS DE CODE
BAILLEUX DOMINIQUE JOSE
MERVILLE: 1777 / Professeur
MERVILLE: 1790 /1791 VICAIRE
MERVILLE: 1792 / déporté
MERVILLE: 1803 / VICAIRE

AIRE/LA LYS

PAS DE CODE
BAILLIAERT PIERRE WINOC
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1738 /1778 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BAILLIART JACQUES FRANCO
MILLAM: /1742 VICAIRE
MILLAM: 1742 /1781 PASTEUR
BROUCKERQUE: 1736 /1740 VICAIRE
EN 1707
ZUTKERQUE
16/12/1781
MILLAM
BAILLIART CORNIL ETIENNE
CAPPELLE BROUCK: 1740 /1763 PASTEUR
LEDERZEELE: 1731 /1737 VICAIRE
MILLAM: 1729 / VICAIRE
EN 1704
ZUTKERQUE
18/10/1763
CAPPELLE BROUCK
BAILLIART NOEL HUBERT
St PIERRE BROUCK: 1750 / pbr Coadjuteur
NIEURLET: 1749 / pbr
WULVERDINGHE: 1772 / pbr
EN 1702
ZUTKERQUE
20/11/1776
LEDERZEELE
BAILLIART CHARLES BERNAR
MILLAM: 1728 /1737 VICAIRE
BROUCKERQUE: 1725 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BAILLIEUL ANDRE
ARMENTIERES: /1770 Curé du Fayt
EN 1700
PAS DE CODE
31/10/1770
ARMENTIERES
BAILLON PIERRE CHANOINE
CASSEL N.D.: 1617 /1627 CHANOINE ND

PAS DE CODE
1624 /
PAS DE CODE
BAILLY ALBERIC CAPUCIN
RENESCURE: 1790 /1791 pčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BAILLYE PIERRE
RUBROUCK: 1645 /1679 pbr
VOLCKERINCKHOVE: 1637 /1639 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE
20/10/1679
RUBROUCK
BALLION JEAN BAPTISTE
WEMAERS CAPPEL: 1732 /1733 DESSERVITEUR
WYLDER: 1728 /1734 VICAIRE
OOSTKERKE: 1734 /1750 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BALLION PIERRE JACQUES
WYLDER: 1695 /1701 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE
29/04/1701
WYLDER
BALLION LOUIS EUGENE
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1733 /1734 pbr
WYLDER: 1733 / pbr
13/12/1707
CASSEL N.D.

PAS DE CODE
BALTHAZAR NICOLAS ALBERT
DUNKERQUE: /1694 pbr
13/10/1654
DUNKERQUE
10/07/1694
DUNKERQUE
BALTHAZAR BERNARD DOMINICAIN
BERGUES St WINOC: 1744 /1767 religieux
EN 1698
DUNKERQUE
14/02/1767
BERGUES St WINOC
BALTHORPE ALBERT JESUITE
WATTEN: 1681 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BAMME JEAN ANTOINE
TERDEGHEM: 1751 /1782 PASTEUR
DOUAI: /1751 PREFET SEMINAIRE
BAILLEUL: 1741 /1750 pbr
23/01/1715
BAILLEUL
05/08/1782
TERDEGHEM
BAMME J.
OOST CAPPEL: 1742 /1743 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BAMMELIS JACQUES
WATOU: 1688 /1730 PASTEUR
STAVELE: 1686 /1688 PASTEUR
IEPER: 1679 / Séminariste
EN 1658
IEPER
06/02/1730
WATOU
BAMMELIS E.
HOUTKERQUE: 1720 / pbr
KROMBEKE: 1705 /1713 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BANCOURT PIERRE BERNARD
IEPER: 1772 / Tonsure

STAVELE

PAS DE CODE
BANCQUART G.F.
RACKINGHEM: 1781 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BANGELIA JEAN
VEURNE St NICOLAS: 1347 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BANRAET JOSEPH XAVIER
ZERMEZEELE: 1753 /1761 PASTEUR
ZUYDCOOTE: 1748 /1753 PASTEUR
BERGUES St PIERRE: 1737 /1748 VICAIRE
BERGUES St PIERRE: 1732 / EXORCISTE
25/09/1707
BERGUES St WINOC
24/02/1761
ZERMEZEELE
BANRAET JEAN HYACINTHE
WARHEM: 1682 / BENEFICIER
BERGUES St PIERRE: 1685 /1711 pbr
14/10/1660
BERGUES St WINOC
24/09/1711
BERGUES St PIERRE
BANRAET WINOC PIERRE
IEPER: 1690 / Séminariste
13/04/1668
BERGUES
15/02/1696
BERGUES
BANRAET PIERRE CHANOINE
VEURNE FURNES: CHANOINE
26/02/1665
BERGUES
15/02/1696
BERGUES St PIERRE
BANRAET WINOC
BERGUES St PIERRE: /1710 pbr

PAS DE CODE
01/05/1710
BERGUES St PIERRE
BAQUEROOT J
KLERKEN: 1722 /1736 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BARAT JEAN
St FLORIS: 1581 /1617 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BARBAGE CESAIRE RECOLLET
ARMENTIERES: 1763 / pčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BARBAULT JEAN
HAVERSKERQUE: 1657 /1670 PASTEUR
AIRE/LA LYS: 1670 / PASTEUR

MOLINGHEM

PAS DE CODE
BARBAUT ETIENNE JOSEPH PREMONTRE Choques
STEENWERCK: 1783 /1791 PASTEUR
HAVERSKERQUE: 1802 /1809 PASTEUR
IEPER: 1763 / Diacre
09/05/1740
GONNEHEM
07/07/1809
HAVERSKERQUE
BARBET LOUIS JUSTE PREMONTRE
PAS DE CODE: CHANOINE Prémontr
BISSEZEELE: 1791 /1792 Curé CONST.
STAPLE: 1792 /1794 Curé ASSERMENTE
WEST CAPPEL: 1802 /1830 Curé
11/08/1755
BERGUES St PIERRE
17/04/1831
PAS DE CODE
BARBIER PIERRE
PITGAM: 1652 /1678 PASTEUR
PITGAM: 1652 /1653 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE
10/06/1678
PITGAM
BARBIER LOUIS BERTIN
ARMSCAPPEL CAPELL: 1844 /1855 Curé
15/10/1800
NOORDPEENE
15/05/1855
ARMSCAPPEL CAPELL
BARBIER FRANCOIS CORDELIER
DUNKERQUE: 1758 / Religieux

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BARBIER GABRIEL
HAVERSKERQUE: 1637 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE
06/10/1637
HAVERSKERQUE
BARBIER ADRIEN FRANCOI
MERVILLE: 1767 /1771 pbr
St OMER: 1764 / Tonsure
PAS DE CODE: ° ŕ St-Hilaire
RACKINGHEM: 1771 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BARBIER NICOLAS FRANCO
ARQUES: 1717 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BARBRY NICOLAS JOSEPH
ARMENTIERES: 1750 /1766 pbr Horiste

PAS DE CODE
14/10/1765
ARMENTIERES
BARDEL MAURICE CISTERCIEN
MERCKEGHEM: /1687 Curé Ravensberg

PAS DE CODE
05/04/1687
MERCKEGHEM
BAREEL LOUIS FRANCOIS
SOCX: 1791 /1792 Curé Constitution
SOCX: 1802 /1847 PASTEUR
BISSEZEELE: 1808 /1847 PASTEUR
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1792 / Curé
IEPER: 1778 / Tonsure
27/10/1756
BERGUES St MARTIN
24/12/1847
SOCX
BAREEL JEAN LEONARD
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1791 /1802 PASTEUR
WORMHOUT: 1802 /1825 Curé Doyen
HONDSCHOOTE: 1782 / VICAIRE
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1785 /1786 Régent Collčge
RUBROUCK: 1780 / pbr
25/09/1754
BERGUES St MARTIN
12/10/1825
WORMHOUT
BARJON CRESCENT RECOLLET
PROVEN: 1669 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BAROEN JEAN BAPTISTE
St PIERRE BROUCK: 1720 /1721 PASTEUR
MORBECQUE: 1721 /1775 PASTEUR
EN 1692
St OMER
01/07/1775
MORBECQUE
BAROEN JACQUES
SPYCKER: 1565 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BARON FRANCOIS JOSEP
HAZEBROUCK: 1888 / pbr Professeur
01/02/1864
HAZEBROUCK

PAS DE CODE
BARREVOET JEAN
METEREN: 1672 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BARROIS PIERRE FRANCOI
BLARINGHEM: 1730 /1747 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BARROIS FERDINAND AUGU
IEPER: 1780 / Tonsure

MERVILLE

PAS DE CODE
BART NICOLAS
BROUCKERQUE: /1679 VICAIRE
DRINCHAM: 1679 /1704 PASTEUR
ERINGHEM: 1690 /1704 PASTEUR
BERGUES St PIERRE: 1704 /1720 Supérieur Séminai
26/04/1634
DUNKERQUE
15/04/1720
BERGUES St PIERRE
BART NICOLAS
BERGUES St PIERRE: /1720 Prélat Séminaire

PAS DE CODE
15/04/1720
BERGUES St PIERRE
BARTENS ALBERT DOMINICAIN
LEDRINGHEM: 1647 /1648 VICAIRE frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BARTHOLOMEUS C. CAPUCIN
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1778 /1782 Aumonier

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BARTIER HENRI
BAILLEUL: 1621 /1632 Pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BARTIER MICHEL
BAILLEUL: 1621 /1643 Pbr Choriste

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BASELIS CHARLES ALBERT
BAILLEUL: 1724 /1732 pbr
16/08/1699
BAILLEUL
28/11/1732
BAILLEUL
BASELIS PIERRE IGNACE JESUITE
BAILLEUL: /1732 Jésuite
24/12/1694
BAILLEUL
29/11/1734
BAILLEUL
BASSE J.
GUARBECQUE: 1700 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BASSECOURT JACQUES JOSEPH
HAVERSKERQUE: 1680 /1688 VICAIRE
St VENANT: 1678 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BASSET TIBURCE RECOLLET
DUNKERQUE: 1782 / hopital
GRAVELINES: 02/04/1773 Profčs
EN 1752
PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BASTIEN MATHIEU
WYLDER: 1725 /1727 VICAIRE
IEPER St MARTIN: 1727 / VICAIRE
IEPER: ARCHIPRETRE
CROCHTE: 1720 /1725 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BASTIEN MARC ANTOINE
BERGUES St PIERRE: 1718 /1747 Suppot Pdt Sémina
EN 1687
PAS DE CODE
31/12/1747
BERGUES St PIERRE
BAUCHANT MARTIN
LEDERZEELE: 1671 /1692 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BAUDART P.J.
GRAVELINES: 1790 /1792 Curé

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BAUDART PIERRE JEAN TRINITAIRE
GRAVELINES: 1791 /1793 Curé

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BAUDELLE J.
MONT BERNANCHON: 1673 / pbr
St VENANT: 1691 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BAUDELOOT NICOLAS
DUNKERQUE: 1598 /1607 PASTEUR DOYEN

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BAUDEN HENRI GUILLAUM
NIEUWKAPELLE: 1727 /1733 VICAIRE
WEMAERS CAPPEL: 1733 /1759 PASTEUR
WATTEN: 1726 / pbr
09/03/1701
BAMBECQUE
15/07/1759
WEMAERS CAPPEL
BAUDENS JEAN BAPTISTE
LEDERZEELE: 1768 /1780 VICAIRE
St OMER: /1788 VICE PASTEUR
MERCKEGHEM: 1788 /1791 PASTEUR
14/12/1742
VOLCKERINCKHOVE
06/04/1812
LEDERZEELE
BAUDENS JEAN BAPTISTE CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 09/06/1748 Véture
BAILLEUL: 09/06/1749 Profčs
29/09/1722
ZUYTPEENE
1749 /
PAS DE CODE
BAUDENS JEAN BAPTISTE BENEDICTIN

BAMBECQUE
25/02/1751
PAS DE CODE
BAUDENS ANDRE
EPERLECQUES: 1649 /1667 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BAUDENS MATHIEU ALEXAN
IEPER: 1788 / Tonsure
01/02/1764
TERDEGHEM

PAS DE CODE
BAUDOUIN RUPERT RECOLLET
CASSEL: 1691 /1692 GARDIEN

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BAUDRY JEAN
ADINKERKE: 1636 /1638 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BAUDUIN GERARD
MORBECQUE: 1689 /1697 VICAIRE
ROBECQ: 1682 /1721 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BAUDUIN ANTOINE ALBERT

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BAUDUIN
LAVENTIE: 1779 /1780 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BAULDOT PAULIN RECOLLET
DUNKERQUE: 1675 / Défin. Supérieur

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BAURAIN F.J.
ARQUES: 1778 /1791 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BAUS JEAN BAPTISTE CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 17/05/1744 Véture
BAILLEUL: 17/05/1745 Profčs
22/01/1720
IEPER

PAS DE CODE
BAUTIER PIERRE
DUNKERQUE: 1789 /1791 Aumonier hopital

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BAUWENS ARNOLD
ARMSCAPPEL CAPELL: 1625 /1630 PASTEUR et DESSER
NOORDPEENE: 1637 /1647 PASTEUR
SOCX: 1630 /1634 PASTEUR
ARMBOUTS CAPPEL: 1625 /1630 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
EN 1647
NOORDPEENE
BAUWENS GEORGES CHANOINE
CASSEL N.D.: /1623

PAS DE CODE
EN 1623
CASSEL
BAVELAERE PIERRE JACQUES CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 1758 / CAPUCIN
15/02/1733
HONDSCHOOTE

PAS DE CODE
BAVELAERE NICOLAS
KOKSIJDE COXYDE: 1665 /1685 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BAYAERT PHILIPPE FRANC
ARMENTIERES: 1756 /1790 pbr Horiste

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BAYART PIERRE
THIENNES: 1677 /1685 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BAYART CHARLES JOSEPH RECOLLET
DUNKERQUE: 1742 /1769 Aumonier hopital

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BAYART FRANCOIS
IEPER: 1790 / Tonsure

PASSENDALE

PAS DE CODE
BEAUCAMP PIERRE
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1637 /1649 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BEAUCAMP ANTOINE
OUDEZEELE: 1630 /1633 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BEAUFIEU JEAN PHILIPPE
ARNEKE: 1771 / pbr confesseur

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BEAUFORT JACQUES ANSELM
IEPER: 05/03/1751 Tonsure

VEURNE FURNES

PAS DE CODE
BEAUGRAND FRANCOIS
REXPOEDE: 1684 /1690 PASTEUR
DADIZELE: /1684 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BEAUGRAND JOSEPH
WOESTEN: 1697 /1723 PASTEUR
REXPOEDE: 1688 /1689 DESSERVITEUR

IEPER

PAS DE CODE
BEAUGRAND JOSEPH FRANCOI
LOCRE LOKEREN: 1712 / VICAIRE
BEVEREN: 1717 /1718 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BEAUGRAND C
VLAMERTINGE: 1716 /1717 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BEAUGRAND CORNIL
KLERKEN: 1679 /1681 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BEAUMESCH JEAN
OOST CAPPEL: 1634 /1641 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BEAURAIN JOSEPH
BERGUES St MARTIN: /1721 ermite

PAS DE CODE
15/05/1721
BERGUES St MARTIN
BEAUSSART AUGUSTIN

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BEAUSSART JEAN FRANCOIS

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BEAUVENT J.E.
ARMENTIERES: 1695 /1725 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BEAUVOIR JEAN BAPTISTE RECOLLET
DUNKERQUE: 30/09/1765 profčs
DUNKERQUE: 1791 /

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BECCUE JOSEPH ANTONIN
EN 1706
METEREN
13/12/1776
HAZEBROUCK
BECHOT TIMOTHEE RECOLLET
DUNKERQUE: 1670 /1677 Frčre Supérieur

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BECK FERDINAND AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 1727 /1747 AUGUSTIN
04/02/1705
HAZEBROUCK
05/12/1747
HAZEBROUCK
BECK GILLES FRANCOI AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 1727 /1751 Confesseur Prédic
29/10/1706
HAZEBROUCK
20/10/1751
HAZEBROUCK
BECK JEAN ANDRE
ZUYDCOOTE: 1742 /1748 PASTEUR
WARHEM: 1748 /1784 PASTEUR
ZUYTPEENE: 1740 /1741 DESSERVITEUR
26/01/1712
HAZEBROUCK
25/01/1784
WARHEM
BECK JEAN ST FAC AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 24/11/1750 Profčs

HAZEBROUCK
04/02/1752
HAZEBROUCK
BECK FRANCOIS XAVIE
CAESTRE: 1758 /1777 VICAIRE
MERRIS: 1787 / pbr
IEPER: 14/03/1755 Tonsure
22/12/1732
GODEWAERSVELDE
06/08/1809
CAESTRE
BECK BENOIT MARIE CHANOINE
STEENWERCK: VICAIRE
BERGUES: VICAIRE
TERDEGHEM: /1891 Curé
BOLLEZEELE: 1891 /1811 Curé
01/04/1845
St JANS CAPPEL
19/06/1911
BOLLEZEELE
BECK JEAN FRANCOIS
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1764 /1773 Suppöt

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BECKUE SULPICE RECOLLET
CASSEL: /1787 RECOLLET

PAS DE CODE
1787/
PAS DE CODE
BECKX JACQUES
ZILLEBEKE: 1694 /1695 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BECOURT J.A.
HINGES: 1742 /1743 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BECQ GILLES
MORBECQUE: 1672 /1680 CHAPELAIN
HONDSCHOOTE: 1681 /1691 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BECQUART ROBERT BENEDICTIN
29/04/1685
St FLORIS

PAS DE CODE
BECQUE ALEXANDRE
HAZEBROUCK: 1764 /1776 PASTEUR
BAILLEUL: 1750 /1764 VICAIRE
IEPER: 23/09/1746 Tonsure
27/04/1724
BAILLEUL
29/07/1776
HAZEBROUCK
BECQUE MATHIEU
LEDRINGHEM: /1630 TERMINARIUS

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BECQUE JEAN ANTOINE
WIJTSCHATE: 1762 /1777 VICAIRE
HONDSCHOOTE: 1777 /1792 PASTEUR
PAS DE CODE: 1792 / déporté +en exil
IEPER: 21/09/1759 Tonsure
20/07/1736
BAILLEUL
EN 1795
PAS DE CODE
BECQUE JEAN
IEPER: 1788 / Tonsure

BAILLEUL

PAS DE CODE
BECQUET GILLES
LEDRINGHEM: 1675 /1679 VICAIRE
LEDRINGHEM: 1680 /1719 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
27/04/1719
LEDRINGHEM
BECQUET JEAN JOSEPH AUGUSTIN
LA BASSEE: 1780 /1790 PRIEUR
HAZEBROUCK: 1792 / déporté
24/11/1735
LA BASSEE
09/12/1816
LA BASSEE
BECQUET JEAN BAPTISTE
ARMENTIERES: 1741 / pbr coutre
EN 1709
PAS DE CODE
23/02/1743
ARMENTIERES
BECUE FRANCOIS ANTONIN
GODEWAERSVELDE: 1758 /1778 Antonin frčre
BAILLEUL: 1738 /1749 frčre coutre
/1706
PAS DE CODE
02/05/1778
GODEWAERSVELDE
BECUE ALEXIS JOSEPH
WULVERDINGHE: /1864 Curé
EN 1802
VIEUX BERQUIN
12/09/1864
WULVERDINGHE
BECUWE JEAN BAPTISTE CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 13/04/1762 Véture
DUNKERQUE: 1791 /
BAILLEUL: 13/04/1763 Profčs
BAILLEUL: 1792 / déporté Belgique
27/12/1745
BORRE
1791 /
PAS DE CODE
BECUWE PIERRE JEAN RECOLLET
CASSEL: 1787 / frčre
DUNKERQUE: 06/12/1777 Profčs
26/03/1752
HAZEBROUCK
EN 1796
DOUAI
BECUWE JEAN JACQUES
LILLE: 1824 / VICAIRE
BLARINGHEM: 1830 / Curé
20/01/1791
HAZEBROUCK
20/01/1868
PAS DE CODE
BECUWE ANTOINE ANTONIN
METEREN: 1743 /1770 Frčre Antonin

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BECUWE PIERRE FRANCOI
04/04/1802
HAZEBROUCK
28/12/1854
PAS DE CODE
BECUWE/BECU PIERRE
BAILLEUL: 1644 /1650 VICAIRE
EECKE: 1637 /1638 VICAIRE
KROMBEKE: 1639 / Desserviteur

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BEEGRANDT JEAN JESUITE
PAS DE CODE: + Loyola
CAMBLAIN L'ABBE: 1687 / Architecte
23/02/1623
IEPER
29/02/1694
PAS DE CODE
BEELE REGINALD
NIEUWPOORT: 1730 /1731 PASTEUR
PAS DE CODE: 1731 / ABBE
VEURNE St NICOLAS: 1711 /1730 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
EN 1749
PAS DE CODE
BEERT JACQUES
MERKEM: 1612 /1653 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BEERT DAMIEN RECOLLET
KROMBEKE: 1784 / pčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BEGHEM JEAN MARTIN
DUNKERQUE: 1733 /1777 pbr
EN 1701
PAS DE CODE
24/10/1777
DUNKERQUE
BEGHIN GILLES
PLOEGSTEERT: 1770 /1776 VICAIRE
KILLEM: 1776 /1783 PASTEUR
IEPER: 29/03/1754 Tonsure
27/02/1730
STEENWERCK
04/03/1783
KILLEM
BEGHIN CELESTIN CARME CHAUSSE
STEENVOORDE: 1791 / frčre ŕ St-Lauren
EN 1740
PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BEGHIN IGNACE FRANCOI
LYNDE: 1742 /1763 VICAIRE
EN 1714
NEUF BERQUIN
02/08/1763
LYNDE
BEGHIN GUILLAUME PIER
ESTAIRES: 1790 / COUTRE
PAS DE CODE: 1802 / CURE Fournes
ESTAIRES: 1803 /1817 CURE
31/01/1736
SAINGHIN EN WEPPE
27/03/1817
ESTAIRES
BEGHIN JOSEPH ALPHONS PREMONTRE Choques
PAS DE CODE: déporté
ESTAIRES: 1768 /1791 VICAIRE
MERVILLE: 1762 /1765 pbr
09/05/1738
ESTAIRES

PAS DE CODE
BEGHIN THOMAS JOSEPH RECOLLET
LILLE: 1737 / VICAIRE Récollets
EN 1695
ESTAIRES
15/07/1759
COMINES
BEGHIN JEAN BAPTISTE
LESTREM: 1643 /1648 recteur

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BEGHIN F.P.
IZENBERGE: 1722 /1723 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BEGHIN J.A.
ARMENTIERES: 1742 /1750 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BEHAEGEL A.ou H.
IZENBERGE: 1767 /1770 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BEHAGHEL PIERRE TIBERE
OUDEZEELE: 1759 /1792 PASTEUR exilé
PLOEGSTEERT: /1759 VICAIRE
IEPER: 02/04/1745 Tonsure
BAILLEUL: 1748 /1750 pbr
10/05/1723
BAILLEUL
EN 1795
PAS DE CODE
BEHAGHEL PIERRE TIBERE
St JANS CAPPEL: 1726 /1736 PASTEUR
BAILLEUL: 1722 /1726 VICAIRE
BAILLEUL: 1718 / PRETRE
10/11/1692
BAILLEUL
14/05/1736
St JANS CAPPEL
BEHAGHEL ROLAND FRANCOI
HARDIFORT: 1735 /1740 PASTEUR
HONDEGHEM: 1740 /1788 PASTEUR
BAILLEUL: 1730 /1733 VICAIRE
24/11/1699
BAILLEUL
05/12/1788
HONDEGHEM
BEHAGHEL FELIX JOSEPH
WIJTSCHATE: 1752 /1754 PASTEUR
WIJTSCHATE: 1748 /1751 VICAIRE
BAILLEUL: 1745 / pbr

WARNETON WAASTEN
01/01/1754
WIJTSCHATE
BEHAGHEL PIERRE JOSEPH
CAPPELLE BROUCK: 1721 /1726 PASTEUR
EBBLINGHEM: 1717 /1721 VICAIRE
BOLLEZEELE: 1720 /1721 VICAIRE
12/03/1693
MORBECQUE
26/03/1726
CAPPELLE BROUCK
BEHAGHEL BERNARD JACQUE
HONDEGHEM: 1769 /1777 VICAIRE
BAILLEUL: 1761 /1763 pbr
IEPER: 30/03/1759 Tonsure
28/05/1737
BAILLEUL
22/12/1777
HONDEGHEM
BEHAGHEL JOSEPH MARTIN
DUNKERQUE: 1809 /1816 VICAIRE
BAILLEUL: 1803 /1809 VICAIRE
10/11/1768
BAILLEUL
06/03/1816
DUNKERQUE
BEHAGHEL CHRISTIAN
BERTHEN: 1697 /1700 VICAIRE
BOESCHEPE: 1670 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BEHAGHEL HENRI IGNACE
BAILLEUL: 1689 /1747 Pbr
IEPER: 1687 / Séminariste
03/02/1663
BAILLEUL
11/07/1747
BAILLEUL
BEHAGHEL VAAST JEROME
BAILLEUL: 1756 /1759 pbr
IEPER: 06/04/1753 Tonsure
10/01/1731
BAILLEUL
25/08/1759
BAILLEUL
BEHAGHEL JEROME VAAST
BAILLEUL: 1729 /1773 VICAIRE
06/02/1702
BAILLEUL
01/10/1773
BAILLEUL
BEHAGHEL HENRI ALBERT
HERZEELE: 1809 / VICAIRE
18/02/1779
BAILLEUL
1809 /
PAS DE CODE
BEHAGHEL C.
EECKE: 1678 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BEHAGHEL JACQUES CISTERCIEN
31/03/1720
St OMER

PAS DE CODE
BEHAGHEL JEAN BAPTISTE
EN 1727
St OMER

PAS DE CODE
BEHAGHEL ANTOINE
IEPER: 18/03/1763 Tonsure

HARINGE(ROESBRUGE

PAS DE CODE
BEHAGHEL CHARLES LOUIS
IEPER: 23/09/1757 Tonsure

HARINGE(ROESBRUGE

PAS DE CODE
BEHAGLE JACQUES
BAILLEUL: 1680 / pbr
BERTHEN: 1680 /1687 VICAIRE
STEENWERCK: 1675 /1728 CUSTOS
EN 1650
PAS DE CODE
19/03/1728
STEENWERCK
BEHIN AUGUSTE JOSEPH
St OMER: VICAIRE
BLARINGHEM: 1791 /1792 curé constitution
MERVILLE: 1802 /1810 curé
27/04/1755
CHOCQUES
16/04/1810
MERVILLE
BEKAERT JEAN
VEURNE St NICOLAS: 1592 /1635 CURE DOYEN

PAS DE CODE
EN 1635
VEURNE FURNES
BEKAERT .
ZANDVOORDE: 1747 / PASTEUR
WARNETON WAASTEN: /1747 VICAIRE
EN 1712
IEPER

PAS DE CODE
BEKAERT JEAN FRANCOIS BENEDICTIN
BERGUES St WINOC: 17/10/1787 véture

BERGUES

PAS DE CODE
BEKAERT BRUNO BENEDICTIN
BERGUES St WINOC: 18/10/1753 véture
EN 1729
BRUGGE

PAS DE CODE
BEKE THOMAS PREMONTRE
ELVERDINGE: 1744 /1772 PASTEUR
VOORMEZELE: St-Augustin
EN 1709
WARNETON WAASTEN
16/07/1772
ELVERDINGE
BEKE LOUIS DOMINIQU
DUNKERQUE: 1782 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BEKE PIERRE JOSEPH
IEPER: 24/03/1747 Tonsure

IEPER

PAS DE CODE
BELE CHARLES THEOPH
ERQUINGHEM LYS: /1890 Curé
28/09/1836
HAZEBROUCK
22/03/1890
ERQUINGHEM LYS
BELGAERT OLIVIER
UXEM: 1500 /1512 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BELLE PIERRE
DUNKERQUE: 1670 / pbr
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1681 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BELLINCK JULIEN
ZEGERSCAPPEL: /1684 VICAIRE
WEMAERS CAPPEL: 1684 /1688 PASTEUR
WEMAERS CAPPEL: 1693 / pbr
EN 1647
PAS DE CODE
05/04/1694
WEMAERS CAPPEL
BELLINCK JACQUES
SINT JORIS: 1675 /1678 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BELLINCK CORNIL YVES
EN 1749
WEMAERS CAPPEL
15/05/1767
WARNETON WAASTEN
BELLYNCK JEAN
WESTVLETEREN: 1669 /1671 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BELLYNCK FRANCOIS
ALVERINGEM: 1678 /1679 Vice Pasteur

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BELS GUILLAUME AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 1692 /1729 AUGUSTIN
15/05/1671
HAZEBROUCK
01/11/1729
HAZEBROUCK
BELS JACQUES
PITGAM: 1699 /1711 VICAIRE Desservit
LOOBERGHE: 1693 / VICAIRE
DUNKERQUE: 1724 / pbr
LOUVAIN: 1690 / Etudiant

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BELVAELET CHARLES PHILIP CHANOINE
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1711 /1713 CHANOINE St-Pierr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BENARD BERTIN RECOLLET
DUNKERQUE: 1699 / Supérieur

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BENEDIC ANTOINE
PETITE SYNTHE: 1629 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BENJIN J.F.
ROBECQ: 1758 /1770 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BENODOV PIERRE JOSEPH CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 13/10/1765 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 20/10/1766 Profčs
18/05/1743
IEPER

PAS DE CODE
BENTEN JEAN BAPTISTE
BAMBECQUE: 1672 /1682 VICAIRE
VEURNE FURNES: 1690 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BENTEN PIERRE
BULSKAMP: 1696 /1701 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BEQUET ENGHELBERT
OOSTDUYNKERKE: 1738 /1747 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BERAET LOUIS CORNIL CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 05/04/1751 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 05/04/1752 Profčs
BAILLEUL: 1792 / déporté Belgique
25/09/1732
BAILLEUL

PAS DE CODE
BERAET CHARLES IGNACE CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 30/09/1742 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 30/09/1743 Profčs
04/06/1724
BAILLEUL
17/04/1775
BAILLEUL
BERAET JEAN JOSEPH CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 06/08/1741 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 06/08/1742 Profčs
25/09/1722
BAILLEUL

PAS DE CODE
BERAET PHILIPPE ALPHO CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 17/08/1745 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 18/06/1746 sortie
24/03/1726
BAILLEUL

PAS DE CODE
BERAET FRANCOIS ANTOI CARME
IEPER: carme déchaussé
21/01/1728
BAILLEUL

PAS DE CODE
BERAET PIERRE IGNACE RECOLLET

BAILLEUL

PAS DE CODE
BERENGIER LOUIS
SOCX: 1637 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BERGENSIS ? DENIS CAPUCIN
BERGUES St WINOC: 1777 / Frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BERGHMAN JEAN PHILIPPE
IEPER: 1781 / Tonsure
GELUWE: 1784 /1797 VICAIRE

LEDEGEM

PAS DE CODE
BERKYN GILLES PREMONTRE
VINKEM: 1653 /1659 PASTEUR
LOO-RENINGE: 1657 /1659 PRIEUR St-Augusti

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BERLEMONT ALBERT
OUDEZEELE: 1674 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BERNAERT PIERRE JACQUES
OXELAERE: 1771 /1778 PASTEUR
STEENVOORDE: 1778 /1783 PASTEUR DOYEN
IEPER: /1771 Préfet Séminaire
IEPER: 23/09/1757 Tonsure
03/07/1737
STEENVOORDE
12/10/1783
STEENVOORDE
BERNAERT FRANCOIS JOSEP
EECKE: 1759 /1765 VICAIRE
ZEGERSCAPPEL: 1765 /1776 PASTEUR
REXPOEDE: 1776 /1785 PASTEUR
METEREN: 1756 / VICAIRE
BAILLEUL: 1751 /1753 pbr
16/04/1726
BAILLEUL
05/06/1785
REXPOEDE
BERNAERT JEAN ANTOINE AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 03/07/1785 véture
PAS DE CODE:
HAZEBROUCK: 11/07/1786 profčs
HAZEBROUCK: /1792 déporté
21/12/1743
BAILLEUL
1792 /
PAS DE CODE
BERNAERT FRANCOIS XAVIE
WYLDER: 1742 /1777 VICAIRE
STEENVOORDE: 1734 / pbr
WORMHOUT: 1735 /1742 VICAIRE
16/08/1709
STEENVOORDE
23/07/1777
WYLDER
BERNAERT BERNARD VAAST
ZEGERSCAPPEL: 1771 / DESSERVITEUR
BAILLEUL: 1775 /1779 pbr
RUBROUCK: 1775 /1777 pbr
02/02/1739
BAILLEUL

PAS DE CODE
BERNAERT BERNARD FRANCO AUGUSTIN
IEPER: 1788 / Tonsure
HAZEBROUCK: 1792 / déporté
21/04/1768
BAILLEUL

PAS DE CODE
BERNARD
STEENWERCK: 1791 /1792 Curé

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BERNAST HENRI JOSEPH
BAILLEUL: /1828 pbr
PAS DE CODE: 1828 /1833 CuréMotte au Bois
LOUVAIN: 1833 /
Ste MARIE CAPPEL: 1839 /1870 Curé
17/05/1800
MORBECQUE
EN 1877
LOUVAIN
BERNAST CHARLES
HAZEBROUCK: 1839 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BERNAVILLE JUSTE RECOLLET
DUNKERQUE: 1761 / Aumonier hopital

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BERSAQUES JEAN
SPYCKER: 1630 /1632 VICAIRE
WOUMEN: 1636 /1648 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BERTELOOT NICOLAS
BUYSSCHEURE: 1755 /1762 PASTEUR
PETITE SYNTHE: 1762 /1767 PASTEUR
LOON PLAGE: 1767 /1773 PASTEUR
BOLLEZEELE: 1773 /1791 PASTEUR DOYEN
BOLLEZEELE: 1750 /1755 VICAIRE
08/10/1722
St OMER
17/08/1802
BOLLEZEELE
BERTELOOT AMBROISE AUGUSTIN
STEENWERCK: 1703 /1708 PASTEUR
EN 1675
St OMER
28/02/1708
STEENWERCK
BERTELOOT HUBERT
PITGAM: 1758 /1776 VICAIRE DESSERVIT
LEDERZEELE: 1764 / VICAIRE
PITGAM: 1776 /1808 PASTEUR
BROUCKERQUE: 1762 /1763 VICAIRE
BUYSSCHEURE: 1758 /1759 pbr
03/03/1727
St OMER
08/10/1808
PITGAM
BERTELOOT PROSPER AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 1786 / AUGUSTIN

BAILLEUL

PAS DE CODE
BERTELOOT MARC
St PIERRE BROUCK: 1661 /1675 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BERTELOOT JEAN BAPTISTE AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 27/11/1785 véture
PAS DE CODE:
HAZEBROUCK: 29/11/1786 profčs
08/05/1759
BAILLEUL

PAS DE CODE
BERTEN ALEXANDRE JOSE CHANOINE
POPERINGE St BERT: 1793 / DESSERVITEUR
ALVERINGEM: 1793 / PASTEUR
VEURNE St NICOLAS: 1807 /1814 PASTEUR
EN 1759
POPERINGE St BERT
12/12/1814
POPERINGE
BERTEN FRANCOIS XAVIE
MERRIS: 1802 /1810 PASTEUR
HONDEGHEM: 1810 /1816 PASTEUR
MERRIS: 1784 /1792 VICAIRE
MORBECQUE: CURE DOYEN
09/06/1757
WORMHOUT
26/12/1844
BAILLEUL
BERTEN GILBERT RECOLLET/AUGUSTIN
CASSEL: 1738 / RECOLLET
STEENVOORDE: 1740 /1748 Directeur couvent
EN 1708
WARNETON WAASTEN
07/01/1748
STEENVOORDE
BERTEN JEAN
DRINCHAM: 1626 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BERTHELOOT
St VENANT: 1710 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BERTIAUS D.
LEDRINGHEM: 1642 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BERTOUL PHILIPPE
VEURNE St DENIS: 1670 /1672 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BERTRAM JEAN
ZEGERSCAPPEL: 1535 /1557 PASTEUR

ARNEKE
EN 1557
PAS DE CODE
BERTRAM ALEXANDRE CISTERCIEN
NIEUWPOORT: 1776 /1789 PASTEUR
VEURNE FURNES: RELIGIEUX
WULPEN: 1763 /1764 Desserviteur

PAS DE CODE
17/10/1789
NIEUWPOORT
BERTRAM JEAN BAPTISTE CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 03/05/1751 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 03/05/1752 Profčs
BERGUES St WINOC: 1791 / déporté
28/01/1732
BERGUES St PIERRE

PAS DE CODE
BERTRAM MICHEL
ZEGERSCAPPEL: 1557 /1567 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BERTRAND NICOLAS JOSEPH
LOCRE LOKEREN: 1753 /1793 PASTEUR
/1727
HALLE
28/09/1793
LOCRE LOKEREN
BERTRAND JEAN BAPTISTE CHANOINE
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1757 /1767 CHANOINE St-Pierr
°Mons
PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BERTRAND FLORIDE PREMONTRE Choques
MONT BERNANCHON: 1744 /1774 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
28/03/1774
MONT BERNANCHON
BERVOET
LOON PLAGE: 1650 /1655 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BERVOET GUILLAUME DOMI GUILLELMITE
NOORDPEENE: 1782 /1791 PRIEUR
NOORDPEENE: 15/10/1741 véture
NOORDPEENE: 16/10/1742 profes
05/05/1722
POPERINGE NO.DAME
EN 1796
DOUAI
BERVOET JEAN
METEREN: 1670 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BERVOET GUILLAUME ADRI BENEDICTIN
BERGUES St WINOC: 18/04/1701 Profčs

TOURNAI
25/11/1702
BERGUES St WINOC
BESAIN JACQUES FRANCO RECOLLET
DUNKERQUE: 09/08/1784 Profčs
DUNKERQUE: SACRISTAIN
05/07/1763
PAS DE CODE
10/12/1839
DUNKERQUE
BESEVAL FRANCOIS J.
WESTOUTER: 1711 / VICAIRE
RENINGELST: 1715 /1749 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE
29/01/1757
RENINGELST
BESEYNE P.A.F.
IZENBERGE: 1750 / DESSERVITEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BETS PIERRE
OOSTDUYNKERKE: 1644 /1646 PASTEUR
NIEUWPOORT: 1646 /1650 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BEUDIN WALRAND
PITGAM: 1636 /1652 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BEUGEN LOUIS JOSEPH TRINITAIRE
MORBECQUE: /1740 Pčre Préavin
EN 1694
PAS DE CODE
16/05/1740
MORBECQUE
BEUGIN FRANCOIS MARIE
BLENDECQUES: 1774 / PASTEUR
St OMER: 17/03/1764 Tonsure

AIRE/LA LYS

PAS DE CODE
BEUGNIET H. AUB.
ARQUES: 1741 / VICAIRE
MONT BERNANCHON: 1753 /1759 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BEUKRE CORNIL
St OMER Ste MARGU: 1663 / VICE PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BEUN JEAN BAPTISTE
PITGAM: 1687 /1693 PASTEUR
St OMER Ste MARGU: 1693 /1698 PASTEUR
EN 1656
IEPER
18/05/1698
St OMER
BEUN FRANCOIS THECL
KAASKERKER: 1774 /1793 PASTEUR
WOESTEN: /1774 VICAIRE
OUDEKAPELLE: /1774 VICAIRE
IEPER: 29/03/1743 Tonsure

IEPER
09/01/1793
KAASKERKER
BEUN PIERRE JACQUES CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 18/03/1750 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 18/03/1751 Profčs
20/01/1724
WATOU

PAS DE CODE
BEUN PAUL ANTONIN
KEMMEL: /1689 ermite
GODEWAERSVELDE: 1689 /1690 ermite

PAS DE CODE
01/1690
PAS DE CODE
BEUN F.
BRIELEN: 1746 /1747 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BEURSE JEAN
NIEUWPOORT: 1504 /1512 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
EN 1512
PAS DE CODE
BEUSIEU J.F.
LOON PLAGE: 1775 /1781 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BEYAERT FLORENT
RAMSKAPELLE: 1733 /1748 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BEYAERT JEAN BAPTISTE CARME ouCAPUCIN
LILLE: carme
TETEGHEM: 1804 / VICAIRE
FLETRE: 1806 / VICAIRE
BAILLEUL: 1808 / VICAIRE
05/05/1745
LEDERZEELE
06/01/1814
BAILLEUL
BEYAERT JACQUES AUGUST CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 05/06/1758 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 06/06/1759 Profčs
BERGUES St WINOC: 1795 / pbr constitution
22/07/1740
BERGUES
08/12/1795
BERGUES
BEYAERT HYACINTHE JEAN
BISSEZEELE: /1709 DESSERVITEUR

PAS DE CODE
05/07/1709
BERGUES St MARTIN
BEYAERT ADRIEN JOSEPH
St OMER: 1757 / Professeur Théolo

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BEYE PIERRE
OUDEKAPELLE: 1566 /1577 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BEYTS JEAN FRANCOIS
IEPER: 22/09/1747 Tonsure

POPERINGE

PAS DE CODE
BIERRE PIERRE
IEPER: 1790 / Tonsure

NEER WAASTEN

PAS DE CODE
BIESWAL LOUIS FRANCOIS
BAILLEUL: 1708 /1761 pbr
St JANS CAPPEL: 1736 / pbr
25/11/1682
BAILLEUL
11/03/1761
BAILLEUL
BIESWAL FRANCOIS IGNAC
BAILLEUL: 1702 /1726 PRETRE
23/12/1677
BAILLEUL
09/09/1726
BAILLEUL
BIESWAL FRANCOIS MATHI JESUITE
BAILLEUL: 30/09/1661 Profčs
PAS DE CODE: Procureur
BAILLEUL: 1681 / Recteur
IEPER: 1696 / Recteur
26/01/1642
BAILLEUL
01/09/1712
ANVERS
BIESWAL CHARLES BENEDICTIN
PAS DE CODE: Frčre Augustin
IEPER: Abbaye St-Jean du
04/12/1629
BAILLEUL
30/04/1678
BAILLEUL
BIESWAL NICOLAS JEAN
BAILLEUL: 1702 /1703 PRETRE
14/05/1675
BAILLEUL
20/09/1703
BAILLEUL
BIESWAL PIERRE JOSEPH CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 14/09/1693 Pčre
25/02/1676
BAILLEUL
21/10/1719
BAILLEUL
BIESWAL JEAN BAPTISTE CAPUCIN
19/02/1684
BAILLEUL
12/04/1738
BAILLEUL
BIGATO AUGUSTE AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 1672 /1675 AUGUSTIN FRERE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BIKE BONAVENTURE RECOLLET
CASSEL: 1653 /1656 GARDIEN

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BILLEVELT PIERRE JEAN
BERGUES St PIERRE: 1776 /1789 Professeur déport
BERGUES St PIERRE: 1784 /1790 suppôt
DUNKERQUE: 1802 / pbr

DUNKERQUE

PAS DE CODE
BILLIAU JEAN BAPTISTE
BAVINCHOVE: 1681 /1721 PASTEUR
IEPER: 1673 /1676 Séminariste
St SYLVESTRE CAPP: 1681 /1682 VICAIRE

IEPER
01/10/1721
BAVINCHOVE
BILLIAU DOMINIQUE RECOLLET
TERDEGHEM: 1728 / PRETRE
WORMHOUT: 1694 / frčre indigne

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BILLIAU MARTIN JACQUES
IEPER: 1781 / Tonsure
KROMBEKE: 1785 /1791 VICAIRE
08/10/1756
BAILLEUL

PAS DE CODE
BILLIAU JEAN BAPTISTE
IEPER: 1790 / Tonsure

POPERINGE

PAS DE CODE
BILLIET CREPIN VALERIE CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 14/09/1768 Véture
BAILLEUL: 07/03/1769 sorti
19/10/1744
ZONNEBEKE

PAS DE CODE
BILLIET JEAN BERNARD ORATORIEN
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1788 / pbr
IEPER: 1767 /

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BILLOT TOUSSAINT
MERVILLE: 1643 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BILLOT ILLUMINE RECOLLET
St OMER: 1722 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BILQUES CHARLES RELIGIEUX
BOURBOURG: 1629 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BISCHOP MAXIMILIEN
HONDSCHOOTE: 1665 /1673 PASTEUR
GHYVELDE: 1673 /1681 PASTEUR
ZUYDCOOTE: 1670 /1673 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BISIACK J.
LESTREM: 1753 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BISON
DUNKERQUE: 1778 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BISSCHOP AUGUSTE FRANCO RECOLLET
CASSEL N.D.: 1777 /1791 PROFESSEUR
MILLAM: 1791 / insermenté
RUBROUCK: 1767 / frčre
16/11/1740
HERZEELE
01/03/1806
CASSEL
BISSCHOP LOUIS
IEPER: 20/09/1748 Tonsure
SINT RIJKERS: 1752 / pbr

ALVERINGEM

PAS DE CODE
BLAES JACQUES
St OMER: 1600 / Ordre StFrançois
St OMER: 1601 /1618 EVEQUE
EN 1545
BRUGGE
23/03/1618
St OMER
BLAEVOET GUILLAUME DOMINICAIN
BERGUES St WINOC: 28/04/1710 Véture
BERGUES St WINOC: 28/04/1711 Profčs
BERGUES St WINOC: /1757 Sous-Prieur

VEURNE FURNES
24/11/1757
BERGUES St WINOC
BLANCART JACQUES
FLETRE: 1703 /1705 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BLANCART ANTOINE
WITTE: 1715 /1719 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BLANCKAERT MICHEL CORNIL ANTONIN
FLETRE: 1789 /1792 PASTEUR
FLETRE: 1782 /1788 VICAIRE
PAS DE CODE: Dr des Antonins
OCHTEZEELE: 1775 /1778 VICAIRE
St OMER: 16/03/1771 Tonsure
24/07/1747
CAPPELLE BROUCK
12/1795
PRADELLES
BLANCKAERT PIERRE CORNIL
WORMHOUT: 1761 /1799 PASTEUR Doyen
WEST CAPPEL: 1753 /1761 VICAIRE
IEPER: 22/09/1747 Tonsure
20/08/1724
ZEGERSCAPPEL
19/05/1799
BRUGGE
BLANCKAERT MATHIEU AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 19/01/1694 profčs

NIEPPE

PAS DE CODE
BLANCKAERT JEAN AUGUSTE
BUYSSCHEURE: 1792 / CURE constitution
12/03/1766
ZEGERSCAPPEL
1797 /
PAS DE CODE
BLANCKAERT PIERRE
10/03/1686
ZEGERSCAPPEL
EN 1713
PAS DE CODE
BLANCKAERT BERNARD CARME
LEDRINGHEM: 1728 /1731 carmelite
WYLDER: 1722 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BLANCKAERT JOSEPH
WORMHOUT: 1774 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BLANDER JEAN
DUNKERQUE: 1631 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BLANPAIN SIMON
MONT BERNANCHON: 1663 /1665 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BLAUWART J.R.
LAVENTIE: 1739 /1740 VICAIRE et COUTRE
FLEURBAIX: 1740 /1741 VICAIRE
LESTREM: 1742 /1743 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BLAVOET CHARLES LOUIS
OUDEZEELE: 1823 /1852 PASTEUR
HERZEELE: 1811 / VICAIRE
WARHEM: 1815 / VICAIRE
CRAYWICK: 1819 / CURE
07/07/1787
HERZEELE
28/12/1860
BAILLEUL
BLAVOET JEAN JACQUES
EBBLINGHEM: 1820 /1821 PASTEUR
HERZEELE: 1803 / VICAIRE
HONDSCHOOTE: 1806 / VICAIRE
St PIERRE BROUCK: 1826 / Curé
KILLEM: 1822 /1825 Curé
26/08/1776
WORMHOUT
16/03/1853
WORMHOUT
BLAVOET CHARLES LOUIS CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 11/03/1744 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 11/03/1745 Profčs
30/12/1724
QUAEDYPRE

PAS DE CODE
BLAVOET ISIDORE LOUIS
RUBROUCK: 1810 / VICAIRE
TETEGHEM: 1812 / VICAIRE
CRAYWICK: 1825 / CURE
03/04/1785
WORMHOUT
27/02/1858
CRAYWICK
BLAVOET JACQUES
BULSKAMP: 1668 /1685 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BLIECK HUBERT
KOKSIJDE COXYDE: 1620 /1638 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BLOCQUEL JACQUES AUGUST
ROBECQ: 1721 /1730 VICAIRE
EN 1693
PAS DE CODE
29/05/1730
ROBECQ
BLOECKTACKER LOUIS JOSEPH CHANOINE
GHYVELDE: 1802 /1808 PASTEUR
VEURNE FURNES: CHANOINE
IEPER: 1774 / Tonsure
RUBROUCK: 1780 /1782 VICAIRE
ZANDVOORDE: 1782 VICAIRE
19/11/1754
MESSINES MESEN
03/04/1808
GHYVELDE
BLOEME DOMINIQUE FRAN
LEDRINGHEM: 1803 /1825 PASTEUR
WARHEM: 1784 / VICAIRE
WALLON CAPPEL: 1784 / VICAIRE
03/08/1758
CASSEL N.D.
04/08/1825
LEDRINGHEM
BLOMME CHARLES
BAILLEUL: 1633 /1670 PASTEUR
BESELARE BECEULAE: 1629 /1633 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
11/09/1671
BAILLEUL
BLOMME GILLES
SINT JORIS: 1642 /1647 PASTEUR
BOOISTHOEKE: 1631 /1642 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BLOMME PIERRE AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 1633 / AUGUSTIN PRIEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BLOMME JOSEPH SIGISMO PREMONTRE
OOSTKERKE: 1808 /1819 PASTEUR
VEURNE FURNES: RELIGIEUX
EN 1763
MERKEM
28/05/1819
OOSTKERKE
BLOMME MATHIEU
PETITE SYNTHE: 1639 / PASTEUR
BERGUES St PIERRE: 1633 /1636 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BLOMME JEAN EMMANUEL ORATORIEN
IEPER: 1760 / Tonsure

VEURNE FURNES

PAS DE CODE
BLOMME MATHIEU
PAS DE CODE: 1643 / PASTEUR
PAS DE CODE: ŕ Artensinken?
STAVELE: 1636 /1638 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BLONDE JOSEPH LAURENT
LEDRINGHEM: 1759 /1771 VICAIRE
IEPER: 21/09/1759 Tonsure
10/08/1738
BERGUES St PIERRE
26/12/1771
BERGUES St PIERRE
BLONDEAU JACQUES JOSEPH MINIME
ARMENTIERES: 1755 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BLONDEAU C.F.

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BLONDEEL FRANCOIS DOMINICAIN

PAS DE CODE
1709/
PAS DE CODE
BLONDEL SIMON
CASSEL: 1634 /1638 pbr
OUDEZEELE: 1640 / pbr
HOUTKERQUE: 1634 /1649 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BLONDEL JACQUES JOSEPH
BLARINGHEM: /1791 Assermenté
15/08/1760
BLARINGHEM

PAS DE CODE
BLONDEL JEAN BAPTISTE
IEPER: 1787 / Tonsure
19/08/1766
HARDIFORT

PAS DE CODE
BLONDEL JEAN
St FLORIS: 1604 /1609 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOBREL CORNIL CHANOINE
CASSEL N.D.: 1627 / CHANOINE ND

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOCQUENEAU JEAN BAPTISTE
WORMHOUT: 1694 / pbr
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1689 /1704 pbr

PAS DE CODE
19/11/1704
BERGUES St PIERRE
BOCQUET GILLES
LEDRINGHEM: 1674 /1691 PRETRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOCQUET J.B.
RACKINGHEM: 1706 /1707 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOCQUET P.J.
RICHEBOURG: 1773 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOCTAVE PIERRE
WULPEN: /1601 PASTEUR
BOOISTHOEKE: /1601 PASTEUR
SINT JORIS: /1601 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
EN 1601
PAS DE CODE
BODAERT JEAN BAPTISTE PREMONTRE
LOO-RENINGE: 1768 / Abbaye
22/09/1721
HAZEBROUCK
1792 /
PAS DE CODE
BODDAERT CHARLES ADRIEN GUILLELMITE
NOORDPEENE: /1747 COUVENT
NOORDPEENE: 1752 /1782 Prieur
NOORDPEENE: 17/12/1742 véture
17/04/1719
HAZEBROUCK
15/11/1782
NOORDPEENE
BODDAERT GERLACQ PREMONTRE
VEURNE FURNES: /1747 MOINE
HOUTEM: 1759 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BODET GUILLAUME JULI GUILLELMITE
NOORDPEENE: 1761 /1791 moine
NOORDPEENE: 07/03/1761 pbr
28/11/1737
LEDERZEELE
31/05/1799
DOUAI
BODUIN NICOLAS PREMONTRE Choques
MONT BERNANCHON: 1709 / pbr

PAS DE CODE
15/07/1709
MONT BERNANCHON
BOELMANS LAMBERT JESUITE
WATTEN: 1679 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOELS CORNIL BENOIT
DUNKERQUE: 13/12/1787 Profčs
24/08/1760
VEURNE FURNES
10/10/1844
DUNKERQUE
BOEREMAN JACQUES
STAVELE: 1660 /1665 PASTEUR
HONDSCHOOTE: 1665 /1688 PASTEUR
KLERKEN: 1653 /1660 PASTEUR
LOCRE LOKEREN: 1650 / pbr

PAS DE CODE
16/02/1688
HONDSCHOOTE
BOETEMAN EMMANUEL JACQU
ELVERDINGE: 1722 /1744 PASTEUR
KLERKEN: 1714 /1722 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
09/04/1744
ELVERDINGE
BOETERUS FREDERIC
BOESCHEPE: 1605 /1606 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOETS PIERRE JACQUES
IEPER: 18/03/1763 Tonsure

ELVERDINGE

PAS DE CODE
BOEVRY PHILIPPE
STEENWERCK: 1638 /1675 CUSTOS
EN 1592
ARTOIS
26/05/1675
STEENWERCK
BOEYE FRANCOIS IGNAC
OUDEZEELE: 1701 /1719 VICAIRE
12/03/1674
CASSEL St NICOLAS

PAS DE CODE
BOEYE JEAN BAPTISTE JESUITE
11/09/1676
CASSEL

PAS DE CODE
BOGAERT FRANCOIS LOUIS GUILLELMITE
NOORDPEENE: 1780 /1790 Religieux
BUYSSCHEURE: 1792 / pbr
CASSEL: 1792 / Curé constitution
NOORDPEENE: 13/12/1777 pbr
12/11/1752
WEMAERS CAPPEL
12/08/1803
CASSEL
BOGAERT JEAN BENOIT
IEPER: 1789 / Tonsure
23/11/1749
OCHTEZEELE

PAS DE CODE
BOGAERT CORNIL
VLAMERTINGE: 1700 /1702 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOIAVAL LAURENT
HAVERSKERQUE: 1669 /1671 pbr
St VENANT: 1672 /1676 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE
24/11/1679
St VENANT
BOIDART JEAN FRANCOIS
BOESEGHEM: 1785 /1792 PASTEUR
BOESEGHEM: 1802 /1806 CURE
06/02/1736
St OMER
24/07/1806
BOESEGHEM
BOIDART EMMANUEL RECOLLET
CASSEL: 1738 /1749 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOILET ETIENNE
ROQUETOIRE: 1680 /1692 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOISSOT JACQUES
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1655 /1663 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOITEL PAULIN RECOLLET
SAILLY/LYS: 1785 / pčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOLENGIER JEAN
WOESTEN: 1613 /1626 PASTEUR
OOSTVLETEREN: /1613 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOLENGIER THOMAS CHANOINE
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1643 /1680 CHANOINE
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1669 /1680 DOYEN

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOLENGIER JUDOQUE BENEDICTIN
BERGUES St WINOC: 16/06/1733 profčs
EN 1711
VEURNE FURNES
17/10/1755
BERGUES St WINOC
BOLEYN JEAN
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1497 /1509 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOLLAERDE NICOLAS
VEURNE St DENIS: 1338 /1353 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOLLAERT LOUIS BERNARD
BERTHEN: 1697 /1698 PASTEUR
BAILLEUL: 1699 /1701 PASTEUR
HAZEBROUCK: 1701 /1708 PASTEUR
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1683 /1695 VICE PASTEUR
IEPER: 1691 / Séminariste

POPERINGE
16/08/1708
HAZEBROUCK
BOLLAERT CHRISTOPHE
WULPEN: /1642 PASTEUR
HOUTEM: /1642 PASTEUR PREVOT
BOOISTHOEKE: 1619 /1620 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
EN 1642
PAS DE CODE
BOLLAERT G.B.
BULSKAMP: 1721 /1756 PASTEUR
IZENBERGE: 1720 /1721 VICAIRE

POPERINGE

PAS DE CODE
BOLLAERT JEAN BAPTISTE BENEDICTIN
BERGUES St WINOC: 17/08/1692 profčs
12/04/1671
BERGUES
12/02/1698
BERGUES St WINOC
BOLLAERT FRANCOIS XAVIE
POPERINGE St JEAN: CHAPELAIN
NOORDPEENE: CHAPELAIN
ABELE: /1791 VICAIRE déporté
IEPER: 03/04/1767 Tonsure
02/11/1745
BOESCHEPE
30/08/1804
ABELE
BOLLAERT GUILLAUME FRAN AUGUSTIN
BRUGGE: RELIGIEUX
14/01/1742
STEENVOORDE

PAS DE CODE
BOLLAERT PIERRE
BERGUES St PIERRE: /1713 pbr
STEENE: /1708 possčde des terre

PAS DE CODE
28/04/1713
BERGUES St PIERRE
BOLLAERT ANTOINE
WATTEN: 1687 / SOUS DIACRE
WATTEN: 1691 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOLLART EUSTACHE FRANC
PITGAM: 1745 /1751 VICAIRE
STEENBECQUE: 1751 /1792 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOLLART FRANCOIS JOSEP
LEDERZEELE: 1760 /1773 PASTEUR
LOON PLAGE: 1773 /1781 PASTEUR
St PIERRE BROUCK: 1749 /1751 VICAIRE
PITGAM: 1751 /1760 VICAIRE
22/02/1722
WATTEN
24/04/1781
LOON PLAGE
BOLLART JEAN CHRISOSTO
SERCUS: 1785 /1792 VICAIRE
BERTHEN: 1810 /1818 PASTEUR
ERINGHEM: 1784 /1785 VICAIRE
27/07/1755
WATTEN
07/04/1839
PAS DE CODE
BOLLART JEAN NICOLAS DOMINICAIN
BERGUES St WINOC: 20/09/1753 Véture
BERGUES St WINOC: 25/09/1754 Profčs
BERGUES St WINOC: /1792 déporté
EN 1736
BOURBOURG

PAS DE CODE
BOLLART P.W. DOMINICAIN
BERGUES St WINOC: 1782 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOLLE PIERRE
BAMBECQUE: 1672 /1715 PASTEUR
REXPOEDE: 1667 /1672 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
22/04/1715
BAMBECQUE
BOLLE CHRISTIAN
ROBECQ: 1709 /1747 bénéficier Vicair
EN 1674
PAS DE CODE
16/05/1747
ARMENTIERES
BOLLE ATHANASE BRIGITTIN
ARMENTIERES: 1773 / Prieur

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOLLEN FRANCOIS
MORBECQUE: 1633 /1638 VICAIRE
BOESEGHEM: 1638 /1650 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
03/08/1652
BOESEGHEM
BOLLENGIER JEAN ALBERT
EBBLINGHEM: 1827 /1863 PASTEUR
EECKE: 1815 / VICAIRE
CAESTRE: 1820 / VICAIRE
WORMHOUT: 1825 / VICAIRE
02/11/1791
HONDSCHOOTE
21/11/1863
EBBLINGHEM
BOLYNCK ? GABRIEL
Ste MARIE CAPPEL: 1705 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOMMELE FRANCOIS
BOOISTHOEKE: 1582 /1599 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
EN 1599
PAS DE CODE
BON FRANCOIS DOMIN
SPYCKER: 1661 /1676 PASTEUR
ESQUELBECQ: 1661 / VICAIRE
ARMBOUTS CAPPEL: 1662 / DESSERVITEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BON HENRI
WEMAERS CAPPEL: 1824 / PASTEUR
ILLIES: 1818 /1824 PASTEUR
ARNEKE: 1813 /1816 VICAIRE
15/07/1789
CASSEL N.D.
10/05/1861
PAS DE CODE
BON PHILIPPE LOUIS
IEPER: 1777 / Tonsure

ESQUELBECQ

PAS DE CODE
BONAERT/BOUART OLIVIER JESUITE
BERGUES St WINOC: /1654 Professeur
17/08/1570
IEPER
22/10/1654
IEPER
BONDU PHILIPPE CORNI JESUITE
DUNKERQUE: 1770 /1792 Régent Collčge
PAS DE CODE: émigré +Bocholt
IEPER: 21/09/1765 Tonsure
EN 1745
DUNKERQUE
12/11/1800
PAS DE CODE
BONDU PIERRE JEAN
DUNKERQUE: 1765 /1785 pbr
IEPER: 23/09/1757 Tonsure
EN 1737
DUNKERQUE
10/10/1785
DUNKERQUE
BONDUEL AMBROISE CARME
OOST CAPPEL: 1768 /1771 Pčre
WINNEZEELE: 1782 / Pčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BONELIOUT FRANCOIS RECOLLET
REXPOEDE: 1764 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BONIA CHARLES
FLETRE: /1636 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BONNART CHARLES
EECKE: 1630 /1636 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BONNIER MAURICE RECOLLET
DUNKERQUE: 1694 /1695 Aumonier

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BONNIER JACQUES
RICHEBOURG: 1697 /1726 PASTEUR
LOCON: 1692 / VICAIRE
30/09/1663
St FLORIS

PAS DE CODE
BONNIERE JEAN AUGUSTIN
LA BASSEE: 28/07/1782 Véture
LA BASSEE: 30/07/1783 Profčs
EN 1739
DOHEM

PAS DE CODE
BONTE PIERRE IGNACE
PROVEN: 1749 /1750 VICAIRE
PASSENDALE: 1750 /1784 PASTEUR
EN 1712
POPERINGE
06/01/1784
PASSENDALE
BONTE JACQUES CORNIL
BAILLEUL: 1689 /1699 PRETRE
HOUTEM: CURE
IEPER: 1687 / Diacre
23/10/1664
BAILLEUL

PAS DE CODE
BONTE FERDINAND CONS
IEPER: 10/03/1758 Tonsure
ALVERINGEM: 1764 / VICAIRE

POPERINGE

PAS DE CODE
BONTEMPS ADRIEN GUISLAI TRINITAIRE
MORBECQUE: 1701 /1703 Préavin

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BONTEMPS HYACINTHE RECOLLET
HINGES: 1704 / pčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BONTER/BENTEN FERDINAND
WOESTEN: 1691 /1696 PASTEUR
WESTOUTER: /1691 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BONY NICOLAS
RACKINGHEM: 1699 /1700 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOODTEMAN
BRIELEN: 1714 /1719 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOOMAN FRANCOIS MA
MORBECQUE: 1748 /1757 VICAIRE
St PIERRE BROUCK: 1757 /1791 PASTEUR
St PIERRE BROUCK: 1743 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE
02/09/1792
PAS DE CODE
BOONE FRANCOIS
MERRIS: /1656

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOONE M.
RENESCURE: /1635 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
1635/
PAS DE CODE
BOONE GUILLAUME FRAN
OXELAERE: 1721 /1721 PASTEUR
LEDRINGHEM: 1711 /1714 VICAIRE
WEST CAPPEL: 1718 /1719 VICAIRE
WINNEZEELE: 1714 / pbr
02/02/1686
WINNEZEELE
16/09/1721
OXELAERE
BOONE NICOLAS
ZUYDCOOTE: 1753 /1759 PASTEUR
ADINKERKE: 1737 /1753 VICAIRE
LEDRINGHEM: 1759 /1787 PASTEUR
QUAEDYPRE: /1747 VICAIRE
BAMBECQUE: 1735 / pbr
29/01/1709
RUBROUCK
24/04/1787
LEDRINGHEM
BOONE ANTOINE
SOCX: 1592 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOONE LOUIS
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1510 /1518 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOONE EUGENE ANTONIN
GODEWAERSVELDE: /1769 Profčs

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOONE GUILLAUME PIER RECOLLET
ESTAIRES: /1791 frčre
HOLQUE: 1805 /1819 Curé
01/08/1753
COURTRAI
15/06/1819
HOLQUE
BOONE PIERRE CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 1712 / pčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOONEN FRANCOIS
STEENBECQUE: 1656 /1657 PASTEUR
LYNDE: 1657 /1658 PASTEUR
EBBLINGHEM: 1657 /1658 PASTEUR
HONDSCHOOTE: 1666 /1681 P.Ste-Marie-Kerke
HONDSCHOOTE: 1659 /1667 Visitator

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOONS LAMBERT
BULSKAMP: 1775 /1803 PASTEUR
EN 1733
PAS DE CODE
25/07/1803
BULSKAMP
BORNISIEN ANDRE CHANOINE
CASSEL N.D.: 1694 /1716 PASTEUR
CASSEL: 1686 / CHANOINE
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1716 /1736 CHANOINE StPierre
05/09/1663
CASSEL
19/10/1736
CASSEL N.D.
BORNISIEN JACQUES LEON CHANOINE
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1719 /1738 DOYEN StPierre
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1715 / CHANOINE StPierre
14/01/1688
CASSEL N.D.

PAS DE CODE
BORNISIEN JOSEPH ANTOINE CHANOINE
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1765 /1801 CHANOINE StPierre
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1784 /1792 Doyen Chapitre
06/05/1741
CASSEL St NICOLAS
21/05/1801
CASSEL
BORNISIEN GUILLAUME CHANOINE
CASSEL St NICOLAS: DOYEN StPierre
15/03/1651
CASSEL N.D.

PAS DE CODE
BORNISIEN JACQUES ALEXAN
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1719 /1758 DOYEN StPierre
26/06/1693
CASSEL St NICOLAS
18/07/1758
CASSEL St NICOLAS
BORNISIEN FERDINAND CARME
14/09/1695
CASSEL
03/04/1761
PAS DE CODE
BORNISIEN CHARLES JOSEPH
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1742 /1779 PRETRE BENEFICIAI
WATOU: REFUGIE
04/11/1716
CASSEL N.D.
23/01/1798
DOUAI
BORNISIEN ALBERT JESUITE
25/08/1698
BERGUES

PAS DE CODE
BORNISIEN DOMINIQUE Precheur
HARINGE(ROESBRUGE: 1727 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BORREMAN JEAN
BORRE: 1659 /1661 PASTEUR
PRADELLES: 1659 /1677 PASTEUR
STEENVOORDE: 1658 /1659 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BORSSENADE .
SINT JACOBS KAPEL: 1741 /1748 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOSCH GUILLAUME FRAN
WIJTSCHATE: 1754 /1771 PASTEUR
EN 1718
PAS DE CODE
25/11/1770
WIJTSCHATE
BOSQUET LOUIS GABRIEL
Ste MARIE CAPPEL: /1691 VICAIRE
St SYLVESTRE CAPP: 1707 / pbr
IEPER: 1689 / Diacre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOSSAERT PIERRE
CAESTRE: 1712 /1721 VICAIRE
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1718 /1720 pbr

PARIS
13/05/1721
CASSEL N.D.
BOSSAERT JOSEPH FRANCOI JESUITE
18/10/1698
CASSEL N.D.

PAS DE CODE
BOSSAERT GEORGES CHANOINE
VEURNE St NICOLAS: 1607 / religieux St-Norb

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOSSAERT CHRISTOPHE CHANOINE
WULPEN: 1621 /1637 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOSSCHAERT CHRISTIAN
ROBECQ: 1705 / CHAPELAIN

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOSSCHEURE GILLES
NIEUWPOORT: 1558 /1567 PASTEUR
HOUTEM: 1564 /1567 PASTEUR
VEURNE St DENIS: 1563 /1567 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
EN 1567
PAS DE CODE
BOSSU PLACIDE
MONT BERNANCHON: 1791 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOSSUYT JEAN BAPTISTE PREMONTRE
ZONNEBEKE: 1778 /1779 PASTEUR
ZONNEBEKE: 1778 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOTAERT NORBERT
WULPEN: 1670 /1686 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOUBERT JEAN JESUITE
BERGUES St WINOC: /1742

PAS DE CODE
14/02/1742
BERGUES St WINOC
BOUBERT M.J.
MERVILLE: 1699 /1703 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOUCHAERT JACQUES
WOESTEN: 1626 /1644 PASTEUR
ELVERDINGE: 1650 /1659 PASTEUR
BIKSCHOTE: 1659 /1661 PASTEUR
METEREN: 1646 /1650 PASTEUR
ARMBOUTS CAPPEL: 1644 /1646 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOUCHAIN MARTIN
WEST CAPPEL: 1605 /1608 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
EN 1608
WEST CAPPEL
BOUCHANT LOUIS JOSEPH
EN 1688
PAS DE CODE
23/02/1730
BERGUES St MARTIN
BOUCHART ANTOINE AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 09/09/1670 profčs
EN 1647
St OMER
27/09/1681
HAZEBROUCK
BOUCHE J.R.
HAVERSKERQUE: 1757 /1758 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOUCHELIOEN GILLES
BRIELEN: 1661 / Visitator

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOUCHER JEAN
WORMHOUT: /1613 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE
28/08/1613
WORMHOUT
BOUCHER AMY THEODORE DOMINICAIN
BLARINGHEM: 1755 /1756 pčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOUCHER PRUDENT RECOLLET
DUNKERQUE: 1695 /1699 Aumonier

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOUCHERY JACQUES
ARMENTIERES: 1702 /1747 pbr
EN 1665
PAS DE CODE
23/05/1747
ARMENTIERES
BOUCHIER G.J.
LOOBERGHE: 1734 /1753 VICAIRE ŕ Linck

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOUCHILLIOEN JORDAN JOSEPH
EECKE: 1767 /1781 PASTEUR
WESTOUTER: 1764 /1767 VICAIRE
BERTHEN: 1756 /1761 VICAIRE
BAILLEUL: 1749 / pbr
IEPER: 17/09/1745 Tonsure
06/06/1723
WESTOUTER
31/07/1781
EECKE
BOUCHILLION FRANCOIS LOUIS
PRADELLES: 1802 /1825 PASTEUR
PRADELLES: 1781 / VICAIRE
EECKE: 1784 /1791 VICAIRE
OUTTERSTEENE: 1791 /1792 VICAIRE
WESTOUTER: 1792 / déporté
01/03/1755
BAILLEUL
01/12/1825
PRADELLES
BOUCHIQUET CHARLES JACQUE
HAZEBROUCK: 1757 /1763 VICAIRE
STEENBECQUE: 1751 /1752 VICAIRE
BAVINCHOVE: 1767 /1785 VICAIRE
HAZEBROUCK: 1785 /1787 pbr
IEPER: 29/03/1748 Tonsure
29/04/1724
HAZEBROUCK
09/11/1787
HAZEBROUCK
BOUCKAERT JUDOQUE EVEQUE
COURTRAI: /1642 DOYEN
IEPER: 1642 /1646 EVEQUE
EN 1583
PAS DE CODE
01/11/1646
IEPER
BOUCKAERT BERNARD FRANCO
IEPER: 1781 / Tonsure

LEDEGEM

PAS DE CODE
BOUCKAERT G.T.
KORTEMARK: 1789 /1796 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOUCKENHOVE JEAN ANTONIN
GODEWAERSVELDE: /1729 ERMITE MtdesCats

PAS DE CODE
10/05/1729
GODEWAERSVELDE
BOUCKOUT J.M.
RENINGELST: 1776 /1790 VICAIRE
KLERKEN: 1772 /1776 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOUCKOUT ANTOINE
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1693 /1695 pbr
DUNKERQUE: 1673 / pbr

PAS DE CODE
12/03/1695
BERGUES St MARTIN
BOUCRY JEAN MARTIN
HAVERSKERQUE: 1743 /1755 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOUCXSOONE FRANCOIS
PRADELLES: 1657 /1659 PASTEUR
STRAZEELE: 1655 /1658 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOUDART M.F.
SAILLY/LYS: 1748 /1750 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOUDEN VINCENT DOMINICAIN
BERGUES St WINOC: 1724 /1731 Frére convers
EN 1697
PAS DE CODE
26/02/1731
HAZEBROUCK
BOUDEN CHARLES GUILLA
WOUMEN: 1773 /1780 VICAIRE
BEVEREN: 1780 /1785 PASTEUR
IEPER: 30/03/1759 Tonsure
EN 1737
VEURNE St NICOLAS
10/12/1785
BEVEREN
BOUDEN JEAN
SINT JORIS: 1724 /1730 PASTEUR
NIEUWPOORT: 1729 /1730 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOUDEN JEAN BAPTISTE
LAMPERNISSE: 1647 /1699 PASTEUR
EN 1619
PAS DE CODE
10/05/1699
LAMPERNISSE
BOUDEN C.G.
ADINKERKE: 1763 /1765 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOUDENOOT JEAN
LYNDE: 1635 /1657 PASTEUR
STEENBECQUE: 1657 /1677 PASTEUR
PITGAM: 1634 / VICAIRE
LYNDE: 1632 /1635 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOUDENOOT MATHIEU
BERTHEN: 1699 /1705 PASTEUR
NOORDPEENE: 1705 /1744 PASTEUR
BAMBECQUE: 1698 / VICAIRE
21/09/1672
ZUYTPEENE
24/07/1744
NOORDPEENE
BOUDENOOT PIERRE
BOURBOURG: 1537 /1540 PROCHIEPAPE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOUDENOOT SIMON
LYNDE: 1627 /1642 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOUDENOOT MATHIEU JESUITE
15/11/1676
ZUYTPEENE

PAS DE CODE
BOUDENS PIERRE
BOURBOURG: 1515 /1519 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOUDENS CHARLES PIERRE
SPYCKER: 1676 /1679 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOUDENS JACQUES DOMINICAIN
BERGUES St WINOC: 1742 /
VEURNE FURNES: 1725 / Terminarius
ADINKERKE: 1727 / terminarius

PAS DE CODE
EN 1749
PAS DE CODE
BOUDENS CHARLES PIERRE
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1676 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOUDOT PAUL CHANOINE
St OMER: 1619 /1627 archidiacre

PAS DE CODE
11/11/1635
St OMER
BOUDOU JEAN CAMILLE
ABELE: 1729 /1743 VICAIRE
EN 1705
IEPER
12/11/1743
BOESCHEPE
BOUDOU E.

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOUDRY RUDOLPH CHANOINE
VEURNE FURNES: 1751 / Régulier Abbaye

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOUIDZ JEAN
MERVILLE: 1683 /1694 VICAIRE
RACKINGHEM: 1695 /1696 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOUILLET ALBERT RECOLLET
ESTAIRES: 1745 / frčre
LILLE: 1771 / Gardien
EN 1704
PAS DE CODE
17/01/1784
LILLE
BOUKELIOEN GUILLAUME
BUYSSCHEURE: 1648 /1650 PASTEUR

IEPER
15/03/1650
BUYSSCHEURE
BOULANGER LOUIS HUBERT
MERVILLE: 1744 /1749 PASTEUR
St FLORIS: 1721 / pbr
St VENANT: 1742 / Desserviteur

PAS DE CODE
18/05/1749
MERVILLE
BOULANGER J.
OOSTVLETEREN: 1626 /1647 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOULANGER
St VENANT: 1718 /1727 Desserviteur

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOULEFROY CARME
IEPER: 21/09/1754 Sous diacre
STEENVOORDE:

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOULENGER LOUIS
MORBECQUE: 1653 /1701 PASTEUR

BEAURAIN CHATEAU
01/11/1701
MORBECQUE
BOULENGER PRUDENT RECOLLET
CASSEL: 1694 /1694 GARDIEN
DUNKERQUE: 1695 /1697 Aumonier

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOULENGER LEONARD
HARINGE(ROESBRUGE: 1640 /1645 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOULENGER JEAN FRANCOIS
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1697 /1699 pbr indigne

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOULENGER LOUIS
MERVILLE: 1711 /1716 VICAIRE
St FLORIS: 1710 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOULENGIER THOMAS CHANOINE
CASSEL N.D.: 1629 / CHANOINE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOULENGIER LOUIS
PITGAM: 1654 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOULET SIMON
HINGES: 1750 /1755 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOULET B.
LOCON: 1763 /1771 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOURABLE IGNACE
ARMENTIERES: /1749 pbr
EN 1660
AIRE/LA LYS
23/12/1749
ARMENTIERES
BOURBIEZ FRANCOIS BERNA
DUNKERQUE: 1736 /1758 pbr
02/05/1708
DUNKERQUE
24/10/1758
DUNKERQUE
BOURDON JACQUES JOSEPH
MARDYCK: 1766 /1770 PASTEUR
EBBLINGHEM: 1770 /1774 PASTEUR
BOURBOURG: 1762 / VICAIRE
MORBECQUE: 1758 /1762 VICAIRE
St PIERRE BROUCK: 1752 / VICAIRE
22/01/1725
SPYCKER
27/04/1774
EBBLINGHEM
BOURDON BERTIN
BERGUES St PIERRE: 1636 /1665 VICAIRE phonasciu

PAS DE CODE
24/03/1665
BERGUES St PIERRE
BOURDON MICHEL
LESTREM: 1742 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOUREL ALBERT JOSEPH
HERZEELE: 1791 /1832 Curé
PETITE SYNTHE: 1791 / VICAIRE
VIEUX BERQUIN: 1781 / pbr
08/12/1755
VIEUX BERQUIN
09/12/1831
HERZEELE
BOUREL EDMOND AUGUSTE
02/07/1842
HAZEBROUCK

PAS DE CODE
BOURGEOIS JACQUES CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 1750 / Véture
BAILLEUL: 1751 / Profčs
23/05/1732
IEPER

PAS DE CODE
BOURGEOIS LOUIS FRANCOIS CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 1770 / Véture sorti
03/12/1743
HARINGE(ROESBRUGE

PAS DE CODE
BOURGEOIS FULGENCE RECOLLET
DUNKERQUE: 1671 /1672 Supérieur

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOURGOIS JOSEPH JESUITE
BAILLEUL: 1738 / Recteur

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOURGOIS J.
ROBECQ: 1642 /1652 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOURSETTE JEAN FRANCOIS
ARMENTIERES: 1741 /1742 pbr horiste
EN 1709
PAS DE CODE
06/02/1742
ARMENTIERES
BOURSIEZ JEAN FRANCOIS
BLARINGHEM: 1707 /1708 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOUSSART C.
STEENVOORDE: 1701 /1703 CUSTOS et pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOUSSEMAR JACQUES ALBERT
IEPER: 04/04/1741 tonsure

LILLE

PAS DE CODE
BOUSSEMAR FRANCOIS EUBER
IEPER: 04/04/1741 tonsure

LILLE

PAS DE CODE
BOUSSEREEL GEORGES
BROUCKERQUE: 1636 /1638 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOUSSONS LOUIS
POPERINGE St JEAN: 1816 /1828 PASTEUR
DIKKEBUS: /1816 VICAIRE
IEPER: 24/03/1792 Tonsure
EN 1767
VEURNE FURNES
04/08/1828
POPERINGE St JEAN
BOUTEN PIERRE JEAN CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 13/08/1768 Véture
BAILLEUL: 21/08/1769 sorti
18/11/1736
PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOUTENEL PHILIPPE
ARQUES: 1764 /1784 PASTEUR
EN 1720
PAS DE CODE
28/10/1784
ARQUES
BOUTIAU PHILIPPE JOSEP
IEPER: 20/09/1766 Tonsure

DUNKERQUE

PAS DE CODE
BOUTIAU P.J.
TETEGHEM: 1775 /1778 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOUTILIER CLEMENT
BAILLEUL: 1652 /1653 PRETRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOUTOILLE FRANCOIS JOSEP
BUYSSCHEURE: 1762 /1767 PASTEUR
GRANDE SYNTHE: 1767 /1783 PASTEUR
CAPPELLE BROUCK: 1757 /1762 VICAIRE
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1744 /1745 pbr
GRANDE SYNTHE: 1751 / VICAIRE
26/11/1717
WATTEN
06/10/1783
GRANDE SYNTHE
BOUTON LIVIN
STEENVOORDE: 1625 /1661 VICAIRE
ABELE: 1664 /1669 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE
27/12/1669
BOESCHEPE
BOUTQUIN JEAN
STEENVOORDE: 1632 /1634 VICAIRE
KEMMEL: 1630 /1631 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOUTRY LOUIS CONSTANT
TOURNAI: 1780 / Tonsure

LILLE

PAS DE CODE
BOUTTEN MICHEL
IEPER: 1775 / Tonsure

MOORSLEDE

PAS DE CODE
BOUVART P.P.
ESTAIRES: 1737 /1738 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOUVE ROBERT JEAN
TERDEGHEM: 1688 /1695 VICAIRE
BAILLEUL: 1700 /1701 PRETRE
BERTHEN: 1701 / VICE PASTEUR
BAILLEUL: 1686 / pbr
23/03/1662
BAILLEUL

PAS DE CODE
BOUVE PIERRE JACQUES RECOLLET
CASSEL: 14/06/1742 Profčs
EN 1721
HAZEBROUCK

PAS DE CODE
BOUVIS CHANOINE
CASSEL N.D.: 1721 / CHANOINE StPierre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOUVYN FELIX ANTONIN
GODEWAERSVELDE: /1733 ANTONIN MtdesCats

PAS DE CODE
20/07/1733
GODEWAERSVELDE
BOUWYN THOMAS DOMINICAIN
BOESCHEPE: 1682 /1682 frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOUX LOUIS LEONARD
ROSENDAEL: /1777 Desserv Chapelle
PAS DE CODE: St-Joseph
IEPER: 1772 / Tonsure
EN 1751
VEURNE St DENIS
18/10/1777
DUNKERQUE
BOXON THOMAS JESUITE
WATTEN: 1693 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BOYELLE FLORENTIN RECOLLET
CRAYWICK: 1759 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BRABANT PIERRE
GODEWAERSVELDE: 1616 /1646 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BRABANT MARC
St JANS CAPPEL: 1638 /1658 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BRABANT/STRABANT JEAN
HONDSCHOOTE: 1623 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
26/03/1623
HONDSCHOOTE
BRAE. GEORGES PREMONTRE
HOOGSTADE: 1661 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BRAE.. PIERRE CHANOINE
CASSEL: 1665 / CHANOINE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BRAEM AUGUSTIN PREMONTRE
VINKEM: 1772 /1782 PASTEUR
LOO-RENINGE: 1783 / ABBE St-Augustin
/1737
PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BRAEMS PIERRE CHANOINE
CASSEL N.D.: 1665 / CHANOINE ND

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BRAET MATHIEU AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 1668 /1700 AUGUSTIN PRIEUR
HAZEBROUCK: 31/07/1668 profčs
BOESCHEPE: 1683 / pbr
05/12/1643
HAZEBROUCK
24/06/1700
HAZEBROUCK
BRANE ? ANDRE
DUNKERQUE: 1643 /1645 pbr
HONDSCHOOTE: 1643 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BRAQUART DOMINIQUE ANTO
LA GORGUE: 1791 /1792 Curé assermenté

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BRASSART FLORIDE RECOLLET
St OMER: 1764 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BRASSART CHARLES ALEXAN
STEENWERCK: 1806 / VICAIRE
ARMENTIERES: 1814 / VICAIRE
SAINGHIN EN WEPPE: 1819 /1842 Curé
18/06/1763
ARMENTIERES
22/11/1842
SAINGHIN EN WEPPE
BRASSART PIERRE
CALONNE/LYS: 1697 / pbr
FESTUBERT: 1703 /1711 PASTEUR
19/03/1672
CALONNE/LYS

PAS DE CODE
BRASSEUR HENRI E.
WIZERNES: 1731 /1733 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BREBION ANTOINE EUGENE CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 11/03/1750 Véture
BAILLEUL: 12/03/1751 Profčs
16/01/1732
BAILLEUL
12/12/1784
BAILLEUL
BRECKVELT JACQUES IGNACE
MERVILLE: 1730 / pbr
06/01/1698
CAESTRE

PAS DE CODE
BRETEL ? MATHIEU RECOLLET
ESTAIRES: 1715 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BRETON LUCAS
ARMENTIERES: 1681 /1686 VICAIRE Horiste
EN 1638
PAS DE CODE
04/12/1686
ARMENTIERES
BRETON NICOLAS
ARMENTIERES: /1707 pbr Horiste

PAS DE CODE
08/10/1707
ARMENTIERES
BREUFKIN JEAN
DRANOUTER: 1568 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BREUNE .
ZUYDCOOTE: 1636 /1637 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BREUZARD ARSENE RECOLLET
DUNKERQUE: 1683 /1685 Supérieur

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BREYNE JOSEPH
GODEWAERSVELDE: 1768 /1787 Vicaire antonin

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BRICHE FRANCOIS HYACI
MILLAM: 1739 /1741 PASTEUR
SPYCKER: 1729 /1739 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE
29/12/1741
MILLAM
BRICHE FRANCOIS
BAILLEUL: 1649 /1650 PRETRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BRICHE JEAN FRANCOIS CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 17/03/1784 Véture
BAILLEUL: 30/11/1786 Profčs
PAS DE CODE:
DUNKERQUE: 1791 /
29/11/1765
HAZEBROUCK

PAS DE CODE
BRICHE MARC LOUIS JESUITE
21/01/1680
CASSEL N.D.

PAS DE CODE
BRICHE A.L.
ECQUES: 1768 / PASTEUR DOYEN

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BRICOU JOSEPH RECOLLET
DUNKERQUE: 1704 /1705 Pčre Aumonier

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BRICOU PIERRE SEVERIN
IEPER: 27/05/1741 sous-diacre
DUNKERQUE:

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BRICX ARNOLD JESUITE
PAS DE CODE: 22/12/1737 novice
BERGUES St WINOC: professeur
19/04/1718
CASSEL N.D.
12/10/1761
CASSEL N.D.
BRIERE C.A.
St VENANT: 1705 /1712 PASTEUR
RACKINGHEM: 1701 /1704 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BRILLEMAN SERVAT RECOLLET
CASSEL: 1665 /1666 GARDIEN

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BRIS DENIS JOSEPH TRINITAIRE
DOUAI: /1792 assermenté
11/03/1737
DOUAI
20/04/1819
DOUAI
BRISBAR PIERRE
HINGES: 1685 /1687 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BRISEBOUT JEAN
WARDRECQ: 1697 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BRISSCHET PHILIBERT CHANOINE
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1610 /1617 Prévot St-Pierre
BRUGGE: Chanoine St-Donat

PAS DE CODE
EN 1617
CASSEL St NICOLAS
BRISTON JEAN SIMON RECOLLET
IEPER: 18/12/1739 Tonsure
ESTAIRES:

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BRITOU NICOLAS
HAZEBROUCK: 1652 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BRIXIS YVES MODESTE
IEPER: 29/03/1748 Tonsure

IEPER

PAS DE CODE
BRIZART FRANCOIS
BLESSY: 1618 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BROCCARD PHILIPPE
DUNKERQUE: /1726 phonascius

PAS DE CODE
13/11/1726
BERGUES St PIERRE
BROCHON PIERRE
RICHEBOURG: 1687 /1696 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BROCQ J.P.
LAVENTIE: 1771 /1783 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BROIGNARD ANTOINE
CALONNE/LYS: 1679 /1683 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BROIGNART ANTOINE
MERVILLE: 1703 /1709 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BRONCQUART ANTOINE JOSEPH BENEDICTIN
HARDIFORT: 1802 / Curé
DUNKERQUE: 1804 / VICAIRE
BOESEGHEM: 1808 /1821 Curé
HARDIFORT: /1791 Curé déporté
02/12/1757
St OMER
01/01/1821
BOESEGHEM
BRONNIART PIERRE JOSEPH
NEUF BERQUIN: 1745 /1761 VICAIRE
EN 1715
St OMER
21/09/1761
NEUF BERQUIN
BRONQUART AUGUSTE JOS
HARDIFORT: 1792 /1804

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BROQUETTE RAPHAEL LEONAR AUGUSTIN
LA BASSEE: 1697 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BROUCKAERT JEAN
CASSEL: 1673 /

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BRUAU BASTIEN RECOLLET
HARINGE(ROESBRUGE: 1693 / Supérieur

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BRUMEELS JEAN
SPYCKER: 1604 /1644 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
28/10/1644
SPYCKER
BRUNEAU JEAN BAPTISTE
ARMENTIERES: /1763 Curé Fournes-Wepp
EN 1717
PAS DE CODE
05/12/1763
ARMENTIERES
BRUNEAU AUGUSTIN
MONT BERNANCHON: 1740 /1744 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BRUNEAU ANTOINE ANDRE
RICHEBOURG: 1697 /1701 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BRUNEEL WALTER
OOST CAPPEL: 1629 /1641 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BRUNEEL FRANCOIS
STAVELE: 1668 /1677 PASTEUR
RENINGE-LOO: 1667 / Desserviteur

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BRUNEL GUI
ARMENTIERES: 1737 / pbr
EN 1682
PAS DE CODE
11/06/1744
ARMENTIERES
BRUNEL PIERRE JESUITE
ARMENTIERES: /1765 pbr
EN 1686
PAS DE CODE
07/04/1765
ARMENTIERES
BRUNELLE J.G.
FLEURBAIX: 1755 /1759 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BRUNET BENOIT FRANCOI
GODEWAERSVELDE: 1819 /1824 PASTEUR
DUNKERQUE: 1806 /1819 VICAIRE
07/08/1769
DUNKERQUE
04/06/1824
GODEWAERSVELDE
BRUNET HYACINTHE JEAN CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 17/01/1745 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 17/01/1746 Profčs
19/06/1718
St OMER

PAS DE CODE
BRUNINCK AUGUSTE AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 1667 /1692 AUGUSTIN

HAZEBROUCK
23/10/1692
HAZEBROUCK
BRUSSET ROBERT
LEDRINGHEM: 1663 / pbr
DUNKERQUE: 1652 /1654 pbr
WARHEM: 1662 / pbr
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1660 /1679 pbr

PAS DE CODE
12/11/1679
BERGUES St MARTIN
BRUSSIN MAXIMILIEN PHI
EPERLECQUES: 1734 /1747 PASTEUR Doyen
EN 1692
PAS DE CODE
17/10/1747
EPERLECQUES
BRUWAERT PIERRE WINOC
IEPER: 22/09/1752 Tonsure

BERGUES St MARTIN

PAS DE CODE
BRUYER JACQUES
DADIZELE: 1706 /1751 PASTEUR
BULSKAMP: 1701 /1706 PASTEUR
EN 1667
POPERINGE
16/06/1751
DADIZELE
BUBBE JEAN BAPTISTE
BAILLEUL: 1706 / pbr
LOOBERGHE: 1709 / VICAIRE ŕ Lynck
31/01/1678
BAILLEUL
29/04/1709
LOOBERGHE
BUBBE JOSEPH PREMONTRE
ZONNEBEKE: 07/05/1634 Profčs
21/09/1613
BAILLEUL
11/01/1656
ZONNEBEKE
BUBBE BALTHAZAR RECOLLET
COMINES: EN 1715 Profčs Récollet
WATTEN: 1726 / frčre
EN 1695
BAILLEUL
26/03/1745
COMINES
BUBBE MATHIEU
HERZEELE: 1652 /1654 VICAIRE
HARINGE(ROESBRUGE: 1654 /1655 VICAIRE
VOORMEZELE: Religieux

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BUCAILLE P.J.
DOHEM: 1789 / PASTEUR
BLARINGHEM: 1789 /1791

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BUDSIN F.H.
STRAZEELE: 1694 /1710 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BUDTSEEL MICHEL
COUDEKERQUE: 1555 /1606 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BUET SYMPHORIEN
STEENE: 1628 /1656 PASTEUR
CROCHTE: 1623 /1628 PASTEUR
ZUYDCOOTE: 1621 /1623 PASTEUR
BERGUES St PIERRE: 1617 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BUET REMI
UXEM: 1629 /1637 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BUGINNE NICOLAS PREMONTRE
HOOGSTADE: 1660 /1662 frčre
SINT RIJKERS: 1664 /1670 PASTEUR
HOOGSTADE: 1670 /1686 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
15/02/1686
HOOGSTADE
BUISSART L.F.
SAILLY/LYS: 1738 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BULTEEL CHARLES FRANCO CHANOINE
QUAEDYPRE: 1710 /1724 PASTEUR
IEPER: ARCHIPRETRE

PAS DE CODE
30/08/1724
QUAEDYPRE
BULTEEL JEAN
STEENVOORDE: 1622 /1632 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BULTEEL BERTIN
St MOMELIN: 1727 /1739 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BULTEEL YVES ?
STEENVOORDE: 1685 /1697 confesseur monial

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BULTEEL JACQUES
WATTEN: 1631 /1637 VICAIRE
WATTEN: 1638 /1644 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BULTEL MATHIEU
HAVERSKERQUE: 1704 /1717 PASTEUR
LA GORGUE: 1717 /1739 PASTEUR DOYEN
MERVILLE: 1702 /1704 pbr
St FLORIS: 1694 /1701 VICAIRE
EN 1670
PAS DE CODE
05/04/1739
LA GORGUE
BULTEL JEAN GUILLAUME
St PIERRE BROUCK: 1742 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BULTEL STEPHANE
RUMINGHEM: 1675 /1680 DOYEN

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BULTEL FRANCOIS
CALONNE/LYS: 1710 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BULTEL PIERRE
ROQUETOIRE: 1648 /1665 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BULTHEEL CHARLES HENRI
MORBECQUE: 1900 /1912 Curé
30/03/1842
HAZEBROUCK
05/12/1912
MORBECQUE
BULTINCK ANTOINE
CROCHTE: 1592 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BULTYNCK JEAN
BERGUES St PIERRE: 1645 /1648 PASTEUR
BAMBECQUE: 1642 /1643 DESSERVITEUR

PAS DE CODE
07/10/1648
BERGUES St PIERRE
BURIE JOSEPH
OOSTDUYNKERKE: 1770 / PASTEUR
VEURNE St DENIS: 177? / PASTEUR
VEURNE St NICOLAS: /1803 PASTEUR
EN 1732
NIEUWPOORT
19/09/1803
VEURNE St NICOLAS
BURO ? ALOIS CAPUCIN ?

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BUSEINE/BESEYNE PIERRE ALEXAND
ZUIDSCHOTE: 1766 /1787 PASTEUR
WOUMEN: 1761 /1766 VICAIRE
IEPER: 25/03/1746 Tonsure
EN 1729
ALVERINGEM
18/12/1787
ZUIDSCHOTE
BUSSCHAERT MATHIEU LOUIS AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 12/08/1771 profčs
HAZEBROUCK: 12/08/1770 véture
14/01/1749
CASSEL N.D.
12/01/1788
HAZEBROUCK
BUSSCHAERT ANTOINE LOUIS
BOESEGHEM: /1720 VICAIRE
EN 1693
VOLCKERINCKHOVE
12/06/1720
BOESEGHEM
BUSSCHE C.V.
BERGUES St PIERRE: 1711 / VICAIRE DESSERVIT

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BUTOR AMBROISE PREMONTRE Choques
ESTAIRES: 1767 /1772 PASTEUR
EN 1722
PAS DE CODE
04/03/1772
ESTAIRES
BUVET J.B.G.
EBBLINGHEM: 1753 /1757 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BUVET
DUNKERQUE: 1762 /1777 pbr Professeur

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BUYCK JEAN JOSEPH
CAESTRE: 1714 /1767 PASTEUR
VEURNE St DENIS: /1714 VICAIRE
EN 1684
VEURNE FURNES
23/09/1767
CAESTRE
BUYCK RAPHAEL
NIEUWPOORT: 1696 /1697 PASTEUR
VEURNE St DENIS: 1691 /1696 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BUYCK J.B.
ALVERINGEM: 1710 /1711 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BUYCKX NORBERT
WULVERINGEM: 1725 /1757 PASTEUR
OOSTKERKE: 1718 /1725 PASTEUR

VEURNE FURNES
EN 1757
WULVERINGEM
BUYS JEAN RENE
DUNKERQUE: 1728 /1760 pbr Coutre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BUYS JACQUES
DUNKERQUE: 1728 /1743 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
BUYVOETS PIERRE
STEENKERKE: 1775 /1810 PASTEUR
EN 1744
PAS DE CODE
23/04/1810
STEENKERKE
BYGOURT JEAN
TETEGHEM: 1588 /1590 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CABARET JEAN
HONDEGHEM: 1641 /1660 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CABARET JOSEPH WINOC
OUDEZEELE: 1808 /1816 PASTEUR
BAVINCHOVE: 1802 /1808 PASTEUR
EBBLINGHEM: 1779 / PRETRE
RENESCURE: 1781 /1792 VICAIRE
20/11/1752
EBBLINGHEM
19/08/1816
OUDEZEELE
CABILLIAU GUILLAUME
VLAMERTINGE: 1629 /1635 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CABOCHE CHARLES JOSEPH
NEUF BERQUIN: 1752 / VICAIRE
MERVILLE: 1743 /1762 VICAIRE
LA GORGUE: 1739 /1759 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CABOCHE CHARLES FRANCO RECOLLET
DUNKERQUE: /1817 SACRISTAIN
DUNKERQUE: 1801 /1802 VICAIRE Asserment
11/11/1753
LILLERS
25/10/1817
DUNKERQUE
CABOCHE M.
BAILLEUL: 1774 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CACHEUX CLAUDE
BOURBOURG: 1690 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CADET PIERRE RECOLLET
EN 1683
St OMER
17/07/1738
CASSEL
CADT JACQUES
PROVEN: /1409 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
15/10/1409
PROVEN
CAENEN JOSEPH RECOLLET
PAS DE CODE: 1790 / terminaire
CRAYWICK: 1786 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CAENENS M.A.
SERCUS: 1761 /1764 VICAIRE
CRAYWICK: 1760 /1761 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CAENENS PIERRE DOMINIQ CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 24/04/1752 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 24/04/1753 Profčs
BERGUES St WINOC: 1791 / émigré
13/11/1726
MILLAM

PAS DE CODE
CAENENS PIERRE
ZEGERSCAPPEL: 1736 /1738 PRETRE
14/10/1710
ZEGERSCAPPEL
10/02/1738
ZEGERSCAPPEL
CAENENS PIERRE MICHEL ERMITE
ARNEKE: 1756 /1771 ERMITE St-Françoi
13/04/1733
ZEGERSCAPPEL
19/04/1771
ARNEKE
CAENENS M.L.
BERGUES St WINOC: Séminaire

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CAES PIERRE
CASSEL N.D.: 1652 / DOYEN

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CAESENS CHANOINE
CASSEL: 1673 / CHANOINE StPierre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CAFFEIN JACQUES RECOLLET
CASSEL: 1745 /1751 Frčre
CASSEL: 1757 / GARDIEN
DUNKERQUE: 1752 /

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CAILLET JACQUES
STRAZEELE: 1724 /1744 VICAIRE
STRAZEELE: 1746 /1750 pbr
ESTAIRES: 1744 / pbr
EN 1689
PAS DE CODE
07/03/1759
STRAZEELE
CAILLET PIERRE NICOLAS AUGUSTIN
LILLE: 13/09/1760 Véture
LILLE: 14/09/1761 Profčs
EN 1742
STEENWERCK
25/10/1766
LILLE
CAILLIAU JEAN GUILLAUME
BAILLEUL: 1730 /1744 PASTEUR DOYEN
WARNETON WAASTEN: 1720 / PASTEUR
NIEPPE: 1710 /1711 VICAIRE
BAILLEUL: 1714 /1730 VICE PASTEUR
BAILLEUL: 1711 /1713 VICAIRE
EN 1685
DRANOUTER
12/11/1744
BAILLEUL
CAILLIAU PIERRE
SERCUS: 1776 /1781 PASTEUR
VIEUX BERQUIN: 1781 /1793 PASTEUR
St JANS CAPPEL: 1803 /1816 PASTEUR
ARNEKE: 1762 /1764 VICAIRE
22/12/1733
NIEURLET
23/02/1816
St JANS CAPPEL
CAILLIAU JACQUES FRANCO
STEENBECQUE: 1750 /1763 VICAIRE
ERINGHEM: 1763 /1791 PASTEUR
24/03/1721
LEDERZEELE

GELUWE
CAILLIAU ANDRE
GIJVERINKHOVE: 1680 /1689 VICAIRE
WEST CAPPEL: 1689 /1694 PASTEUR
WEST CAPPEL: 1682 / VICAIRE
EN 1657
DIXMUDE DIKSMUIDE
19/11/1694
WEST CAPPEL
CAILLIAU MATHIEU FRANCO
BLARINGHEM: 1816 / VICAIRE
HOLQUE: 1819 /1845 CURE
06/06/1765
ZERMEZEELE
23/12/1845
HOLQUE
CAILLIAU J.F.
LOOBERGHE: 1751 /1761 VICAIRE
LOOBERGHE: 1761 / Desserviteur

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CAILLIE ANTOINE PASCAL
LILLE: 1825 / VICAIRE
BROUCKERQUE: 1831 / Curé
LOOBERGHE: 1834 /1838 Curé
WORMHOUT: 1838 /1872 Curé Doyen
11/01/1798
CASSEL
30/06/1872
WORMHOUT
CAILLIER NICOLAS
ERINGHEM: 1672 /1673 PASTEUR
LOOBERGHE: 1670 /1672 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE
07/06/1673
ERINGHEM
CAILLIOU FRANCOIS
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1653 /1657 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CALF GASPARD
BLARINGHEM: 1611 /1642 PASTEUR DOYEN
St FLORIS: 1605 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CALIPPE PHILIPPE LOUIS TRINITAIRE
HONDSCHOOTE: 21/07/1782 Profčs
HONDSCHOOTE: /1791
EN 1760
PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CALLART ROBERT
ARNEKE: 1631 /1633 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CALLART LAURENT RECOLLET
GRAVELINES: /1791 frčre
EN 1739
PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CALLE CORNIL
LOOBERGHE: 1631 /1642 VICAIRE ŕ Lynck

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CALOEN FRANCOIS BARTH
KROMBEKE: 1691 /1694 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CALUWAERTS ALBERT CARME
HARINGE(ROESBRUGE: 1665 /1666 frčre
WULPEN: 1658 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CAMBIE FRANCOIS BONAV BENEDICTIN
IEPER: 1776 / Abbaye St-Jean
IEPER: 17/03/1752 Tonsure
18/07/1731
BAILLEUL

PAS DE CODE
CAMBIER JEAN
NIEURLET: 1632 /1636 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CAMELOT GUILLAUME JOSE RECOLLET
18/10/1731
BAILLEUL
EN 1761
BAILLEUL
CAMERLINCK PIERRE MARIE
HARDIFORT: 1818 /1837 PASTEUR
EECKE: 1803 / VICAIRE
CRAYWICK: 1815 / CURE
15/01/1770
IEPER
19/07/1837
HARDIFORT
CAMERLINCK NICOLAS
GELUWE: 1650 /1652 PASTEUR

IEPER

PAS DE CODE
CAMERLYNCK JEAN NICOLAS BENEDICTIN
BERGUES St WINOC: 12/02/1756 véture
PAS DE CODE: frčre Josse
BERGUES St WINOC: 13/02/1757 profčs
20/06/1735
RENESCURE
EN 1792
VEURNE FURNES
CAMPAGNE ANTOINE
MERVILLE: 1678 /1703 ludimagister
15/03/1651
MERVILLE
29/05/1703
MERVILLE
CAMPAGNIE BENOIT JOSEPH
VIEUX BERQUIN: 1840 /1841 VICAIRE
DUNKERQUE: 1841 /1849 VICAIRE
DUNKERQUE: 1849 /1880 AUMONIER Hôpital
26/06/1815
BLARINGHEM
17/01/1880
DUNKERQUE
CAMPAIGNE PHILIPPE
MORBECQUE: 1644 /1645 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE
1645 /
PAS DE CODE
CAMPAIGNE PIERRE JACQUES
OCHTEZEELE: 1785 / pbr
PAS DE CODE: /1822 CURE Varssenaere
OCHTEZEELE: 1773 / pbr
RUBROUCK: 1772 / sous-diacre
30/10/1749
OCHTEZEELE
25/09/1822
BRUGGE
CAMPE JEAN BAPTISTE CHANOINE
RENINGE-LOO: 1667 /1700 PASTEUR DOYEN
IEPER St MARTIN: CHANOINE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CAMPE J.C.
OEREN: 1667 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CANELAIRE JULIEN
POLLINKHOVE: 1705 /1708 PASTEUR
EPERLECQUES: 1681 /1682 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CANENS MICHEL
BOLLEZEELE: 1694 /1719 VICAIRE
BROXEELE: 1717 / DESSERVITEUR
MILLAM: 1735 / pbr
BERGUES St PIERRE: 1720 /1742 régent séminaire
VOLCKERINCKHOVE: 1693 / VICAIRE
20/02/1669
VOLCKERINCKHOVE
30/06/1742
BERGUES St PIERRE
CANIPEL FREDERIC
SINT JORIS: 1704 /1724 PASTEUR
HOUTEM: 1723 /1731 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
EN 1731
HOUTEM
CANIPEL JEAN JOSEPH
BAVINCHOVE: 1786 /1791 VICAIRE
METEREN: 1785 / ASSISTANT
19/10/1758
BORRE
21/05/1792
BORRE
CANIS JEAN
STAPLE: /1682 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CANIS JEAN
BERGUES St PIERRE: 1682 /1700 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE
02/05/1700
BERGUES St PIERRE
CANLERS PIERRE JACQUES
LOOBERGHE: 1747 /1751 VICAIRE
09/02/1723
LOOBERGHE
18/03/1751
LOOBERGHE
CANLERS LEONARD RECOLLET
HONDSCHOOTE: 1686 / frčre
POPERINGE: 1681 / frčre
RUMINGHEM: 1697 / Récollet Ypres

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CANNONE NICOLAS FRANCO CAPUCIN
IEPER: 16/12/1740 tonsure
MERVILLE: ° ŕ St-Aubert

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CANONNE M.
HINGES: 1785 /1790 VICAIRE
SAILLY/LYS: 1780 /1784 VICAIRE
CALONNE/LYS: 1778 /1780 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CAP.. IGNACE
WYLDER: 177O / Frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CAPELLE GODEFROY
WULPEN: 1691 /1692 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CAPELLE CHARLES FRANCO
CROCHTE: 1776 /1789 VICAIRE
ZUYDCOOTE: 1789 / Curé déporté
BERGUES St PIERRE: 1774 /1775 pbr
SPYCKER: 1803 /1831 Curé
IEPER: 31/03/1770 Tonsure
28/08/1748
BERGUES St MARTIN
27/01/1831
SPYCKER
CAPELLE CHARLES
WITTE: 1693 /1712 PASTEUR DOYEN
St OMER: 1712 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CAPOEN PIERRE LOUIS AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 14/10/1755 profčs
HAZEBROUCK: 08/09/1754 Véture

BORRE
18/07/1766
HAZEBROUCK
CAPOEN JACQUES CARME
WESTVLETEREN: 1606 /1624 DESSERVITEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CAPPE ALEXANDRE TRINITAIRE
MORBECQUE: 1643 /1669 PROTONO TOLERATUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CAPPELIER FRANCOIS
St VENANT: 1593 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CAPPONIUS JEAN
GELUWE: 1629 /1647 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CAPRON
HERLIES: 1742 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CAQUANT ALEXANDRE ALBE
HINGES: 1718 /1721 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CARBON LOUIS JEAN
IEPER: 20/09/1748 Tonsure

IEPER

PAS DE CODE
CARBOUL ? CHERUBIN RECOLLET
HARINGE(ROESBRUGE: 1664 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CARDINAEL GUILLAUME
BIERNE: 1674 /1674 DESSERVITEUR
SOCX: 1662 /1703 PASTEUR DOYEN
CROCHTE: 1682 / DESSERVITEUR
LEFFRINCKOUCKE: 1659 /1661 PASTEUR
ESQUELBECQ: 1662 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE
28/11/1703
SOCX
CARDINAEL JEAN BAPTISTE
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1709 /1726 PRETRE
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1729 / VICAIRE
10/07/1688
CASSEL N.D.
09/02/1754
CASSEL
CARDINAL CHARLES
WEMAERS CAPPEL: 1712 /1732 PASTEUR
CROCHTE: 1708 /1712 VICAIRE
07/02/1681
CASSEL St NICOLAS
07/08/1732
WEMAERS CAPPEL
CARDINAL JEAN AUGUSTIN
PAS DE CODE: /1751 AUGUSTIN
IEPER: 1770 / PERE AUGUSTIN
11/12/1721
HAZEBROUCK
1772 /
PAS DE CODE
CARDINAL LOUIS CHANOINE
CASSEL N.D.: 1628 / CHANOINE N.D.

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CARDINAL CHARLES
HOOGSTADE: /1559 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
25/03/1559
PAS DE CODE
CARDINAL JEAN
ZUYTPEENE: /1710 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE
20/11/1710
ZUYTPEENE
CARDOCQ XAVIER BONAVEN
ARNEKE: 1704 /1710 VICAIRE
St FOLQUIN: 1710 /1722 PASTEUR
St OMER: PASTEUR
26/03/1680
LOOBERGHE

PAS DE CODE
CARDON PHILIPPE ALEXA
ESTAIRES: /1743 pbr

PAS DE CODE
16/10/1743
ESTAIRES
CARDON FULGENCE PREMONTRE
STEENVOORDE: 1770 / St-Augustin
LA BASSEE: 09/01/1759 Véture
LA BASSEE: 10/01/1760 Profčs

ESTAIRES

PAS DE CODE
CARDON BERTIN GUILLELMITE
NOORDPEENE: 1650 /1690 Prieur
NOORDPEENE: 1640 / moine

LILLE

PAS DE CODE
CARDON DUFERMONT

PAS DE CODE
1740/
PAS DE CODE
CAREDDE DE BAN LUC FRANCOIS CHANOINE
LILLE: 1643 / Chanoine St-Pierr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CAREL JACQUES ADRIEN
HOUTKERQUE: 1755 /1766 PASTEUR
REXPOEDE: 1729 /1755 VICAIRE
28/04/1704
REXPOEDE
06/01/1766
HOUTKERQUE
CAREMELLE JACQUES FRANCO
ROBECQ: 1726 /1731 PASTEUR
EN 1693
PAS DE CODE
02/06/1731
ROBECQ
CARETTE FRANCOIS
ARMENTIERES: 1771 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CAREY ALBERT
WYLDER: 1669 /1682 VICAIRE
PAS DE CODE: 1682 / PASTEUR
LEDRINGHEM: 1680 /1681 VICAIRE

WORMHOUT

PAS DE CODE
CARLIER NORBERT
VEURNE St DENIS: 1672 /1685 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CARLIER JEAN JESUITE
CASSEL N.D.: 1771 /1776 pbr
CASSEL N.D.: 1760 / RECTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CARLIER GILLES JESUITE
15/03/1613
DUNKERQUE
22/03/1692
GAND
CARLIER PIERRE JOSEPH RECOLLET
ZEGERSCAPPEL: /1792 Constitutionnel
27/03/1764
RENESCURE

PAS DE CODE
CARLIER JEAN
BULSKAMP: 1653 /1658 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CARLIER J.B.
RICHEBOURG: 1751 /1754 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CARLIER B.
WITTE: 1680 /1694 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CARNAU JEAN PIERRE CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 14/09/1755 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 14/09/1756 Profčs
DUNKERQUE: 1777 / Pčre
27/10/1733
BERGUES

PAS DE CODE
CAROLUS GUILLAUME PIER
HONDEGHEM: 1718 /1719 DESSERVITEUR
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1727 /1728 pbr

PAS DE CODE
16/07/1719
HONDEGHEM
CAROLUS JEAN BAPTISTE
UXEM: 1711 /1713 PASTEUR
METEREN: 1708 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CAROLUS GUILLAUME
BERGUES St MARTIN: /1728 suppositus

PAS DE CODE
01/06/1728
BERGUES St MARTIN
CARON JOSEPH LEONARD
MERVILLE: 1725 /1743 PASTEUR DOYEN
GUARBECQUE: 1714 /1715 pbr
EN 1689
PAS DE CODE
24/10/1743
MERVILLE
CARON ROBERT
LYNDE: 1626 /1626 Chapelain

PAS DE CODE
26/08/1626
LYNDE
CARON ADRIEN
NOORDPEENE: /1712 PRETRE 43 ans ?

PAS DE CODE
01/10/1712
NOORDPEENE
CARON BERTULFE DOMINICAIN
BERGUES St WINOC: 25/01/1726 Véture
BERGUES St WINOC: 27/01/1727 Profčs

HAZEBROUCK
25/09/1749
BERGUES St WINOC
CARON DOMINIQUE DOMINICAIN
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1689 /1691 Prédicateur
BOESCHEPE: 1683 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CARON JEAN
DRINCHAM: 1618 /1623 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CARON ADRIEN
EECKE: 1639 /1646 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CARON JACQUES
St VENANT: 1643 /1646 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CARON ROLAND
ARMENTIERES: /1687 pbr Horiste
EN 1613
PAS DE CODE
03/01/1687
ARMENTIERES
CARON PIERRE
BOURBOURG: 1630 /1668 pbr

PAS DE CODE
24/12/1668
BOURBOURG
CAROULLE DOMINIQUE JOSE
EPERLECQUES: 1750 /1780 VICAIRE
PAS DE CODE: 1760 / VICAIRE ŕ Reques
RUMINGHEM: 1752 / Desserviteur
RUMINGHEM: 1763 /1772 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CAROULLE PIERRE
ROQUETOIRE: 1633 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CAROULLE A.
ROQUETOIRE: 1746 /1750 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CARPENTIER JACQUES AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 1722 /1770 Supérieur
HAZEBROUCK: 11/02/1722 profčs

ZONNEBEKE
17/11/1770
HAZEBROUCK
CARPENTIER JEAN FRANCOIS
MERVILLE: 1766 /1791 PASTEUR DOYEN
LA BASSEE: 1802 /1821 PASTEUR DOYEN
MERVILLE: 1792 / déporté
St OMER: 19/03/1763 Tonsure
02/10/1743
HESDIN
25/01/1820
LA BASSEE
CARPENTIER ANTOINE
BAILLEUL: 1655 / PRETRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CARPENTIER GEORGES
HOOGSTADE: 1609 /1628 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
26/06/1628
HOOGSTADE
CARPENTIER THEODORE RECOLLET
DUNKERQUE: 1785 /1788 Aumonier hopital
GRAVELINES: 22/08/1763 Profčs
CASSEL: /1792 Déporté
HINGES: 1771 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CARPENTIER JACQUES ANDRE PREMONTRE Choques
CHOCQUES: 1764 /1774 PRIEUR
IEPER: 22/09/1741 tonsure

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CARPENTIER CHARLES
DUNKERQUE: 1678 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CARPENTIER FRANCOIS
BRIELEN: 1670 / Archidiacre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CARPENTIER JEAN BAPTISTE
IEPER: 21/03/1769 Tonsure

ZONNEBEKE

PAS DE CODE
CARPENTIER BERTIN
RUMINGHEM: /1675 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
15/01/1675
RUMINGHEM
CARPENTIER CHARLES JOSEPH
IEPER: 21/09/1759 Tonsure
WESTVLETEREN: 1763 /1771 VICAIRE

IEPER

PAS DE CODE
CARRE PIERRE JEAN CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 30/09/1760 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 30/09/1761 Profčs
DUNKERQUE: 1791 / émigré
12/01/1740
IEPER

PAS DE CODE
CARRE GUILLAUME RECOLLET Estaires
STEENWERCK: 1686 /1687 pčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CARRE J.H.
RUMINGHEM: 1721 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CARRE LOUIS
ARMENTIERES: 1770 / Ermite

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CARREE J.B.
LESTREM: 1742 /1748 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CARTON GUILLAUME
LOON PLAGE: 1658 /1660 DESSERVITEUR
CRAYWICK: 1659 /1690 PASTEUR
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1658 /1660 coutre
EN 1632
PAS DE CODE
16/09/1690
CRAYWICK
CARTON LOUIS ANTOINE
OUDEZEELE: 1790 /1791 VICAIRE
PAS DE CODE: déporté
OUDEZEELE: 1802 /1808 CURE
10/08/1764
BAILLEUL
21/11/1808
OUDEZEELE
CARTON GILLES
St PIERRE BROUCK: 1645 /1661 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CARTON PIE DOMINICAIN
DUNKERQUE: 1741 / Pčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CASIER GUILLAUME
OOSTKERKE: 1643 /1650 PASTEUR
WOUMEN: 1646 / DESSERVITEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CASIER JACQUES
STEENWERCK: 1643 /1644 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CASLETANUS SYLVESTRE CAPUCIN indigne
ADINKERKE: 1767 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CASSART SPIRIDIAN RECOLLET
St OMER: 1764 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CASTELEIN JEAN FRANCOIS
METEREN: 1775 /1785 PASTEUR
METEREN: 1758 /1775 VICAIRE
IEPER: 21/09/1753 Tonsure
05/10/1730
CASSEL St NICOLAS
13/01/1785
METEREN
CASTELEIN PIERRE AUGUSTE
ZEGERSCAPPEL: 1802 /1826 PASTEUR
WEST CAPPEL: 1800 / constitutionnel
04/08/1752
ROSELAERE ROULERS
26/09/1826
ZEGERSCAPPEL
CASTELOOT J.
CAPPELLE BROUCK: 1782 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CASTERMAN GUILLAUME
STEENE: 15.. / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CASTIAEN FRANCOIS CHANOINE
CASSEL: 1686 / CHANOINE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CASTRICKE WILBROED PREMONTRE
PERVIJZE: 1782 /1815 PASTEUR
PAS DE CODE: /1782 Prieur Abbaye
VEURNE St NICOLAS: 1815 /1815 PASTEUR
EN 1744
WATOU
18/07/1815
VEURNE St NICOLAS
CATEL
LOCON: 1780 /1790 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CATRE R.F. CAPUCIN
WARHEM: 1652 /

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CATRIS LEONARD
RUMINGHEM: 1683 /1686 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CATRY JOSEPH
BERTHEN: 1607 /1616 PASTEUR
WALLON CAPPEL: 1631 /1634 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CATTOOR CHARLES CONSTA
PAS DE CODE: 1791 / CHAPELAIN Lynck
PAS DE CODE: émigré
BOESEGHEM: 1803 / VICAIRE
RENESCURE: 1813 /1837 CURE
07/04/1760
BOESEGHEM
12/02/1837
RENESCURE
CATTOOR PAUL AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 14/06/1735 profčs
25/01/1715
HAZEBROUCK
08/09/1749
HAZEBROUCK
CATTOOR P.JOSEPH RECOLLET
LEFFRINCKOUCKE: 1792 / CURE constitution
GHYVELDE: 1799 /

HOYMILLE

PAS DE CODE
CAUCHE BERTIN RECOLLET
CASSEL: 1764 / GARDIEN

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CAUCHE JEAN ANTOINE JESUITE
DUNKERQUE: /1762 Professeur
BERGUES St PIERRE: 1791 /1792 Curé constitution
22/08/1736
BERGUES St WINOC
08/03/1805
BERGUES
CAUDRON JACQUES
MILLAM: 1662 / VICAIRE
GRANDE SYNTHE: 1665 /1678 PASTEUR indigne

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CAULER OTTO DOMINICAIN
NEUVE EGLISE: 1590 /1591 DESSERVITEUR
IEPER: DOMINICAIN

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CAULERS LIVIN JOSEPH TRINITAIRE
HONDSCHOOTE: 20/04/1766 Véture
HONDSCHOOTE: 21/02/1767 Profčs
HONDSCHOOTE: 1768 /

AIRE/LA LYS

PAS DE CODE
CAULERS JACQUES
St VENANT: 1703 /1705 PASTEUR
EN 1668
PAS DE CODE
30/03/1705
St VENANT
CAULIER BENOIT JOSEPH
LA GORGUE: 1777 /1790 VICAIRE déporté
WITTE: 1764 /1767 VICAIRE
HAVERSKERQUE: 1769 /1774 VICAIRE
LA GORGUE: 1791 /1803 CURE constitution
HOUPLINES: 1803 /1824 CURE
04/02/1739
ROBECQ
11/06/1824
HOUPLINES
CAULIER NICOLAS CHANOINE
AIRE/LA LYS: 1637 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CAULIER FRANCOIS ALEXA
ARMENTIERES: 1766 /1767 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CAULIER BERTIN F.J.
St FLORIS: 1775 /1783 VICAIRE
RACKINGHEM: 1769 /1770 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CAULIN PIERRE
HAVERSKERQUE: 1643 /1657 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
31/03/1657
HAVERSKERQUE
CAUPAIN JEAN BAPTISTE
CALONNE/LYS: 1741 /1742 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CAUPIN LAURENT TRINITAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CAUWE PIERRE
BOOISTHOEKE: 1785 /1809 PASTEUR
EN 1738
POLLINKHOVE
28/10/1809
BOOISTHOEKE
CAUWE HENRI ANTOINE BENEDICTIN
BERGUES St WINOC: 17/08/1692 profčs

PAS DE CODE
29/07/1708
BERGUES St WINOC
CAUWE A.
WULPEN: 1775 / Desserviteur

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CAUWEL CHRISTIAN ANDR
OCHTEZEELE: 1770 /1786 PASTEUR
ZUYTPEENE: 1739 /1770 VICAIRE
STAPLE: 1743 /1753 pbr
14/12/1710
WALLON CAPPEL
26/12/1786
OCHTEZEELE
CAUWEL NICOLAS
OOSTKERKE: 1631 /1637 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CAUWEL GILLES
FLETRE: 1550 /1597 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CAUWELIER CHARLES FRANCO
STEENWERCK: 1820 /1824 VICAIRE
10/02/1795
OUTTERSTEENE
31/05/1824
STEENWERCK
CAUWELIER JEAN FRANCOIS BENEDICTIN
IEPER: 21/03/1769 Tonsure

BEVEREN

PAS DE CODE
CAVACHE PHILIPPE
WINNEZEELE: 1646 /1652 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE
EN 1652
WINNEZEELE
CAVROIS FRANCOIS HUBER BENEDICTIN
St OMER: 1803 /1825 Curé
EN 1757
PAS DE CODE
16/03/1825
St OMER
CAYSEELE PIERRE FRANCOI CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 29/09/1765 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 29/09/1766 Profčs
BERGUES St WINOC: 1791 / déporté
10/04/1739
LOO-RENINGE

PAS DE CODE
CAZEBAERT ? G
St PIERRE BROUCK: 1707 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CENT CORNIL
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1635 /1638 pbr
STEENE: 1638 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CERTAIN JOSEPH
DUNKERQUE: 1733 /1745 VICAIRE
09/01/1699
DUNKERQUE
11/04/1745
DUNKERQUE
CESIUS PHILIPPE AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 1636 / AUGUSTIN S/PRIEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CHAFFELART PIERRE PHILIPP
BAILLEUL: 1732 /1743 pbr Choriste
STEENWERCK: 1729 / DIACRE
STEENWERCK: 1730 /1735 pbr
27/02/1707
STEENWERCK
10/07/1743
BAILLEUL
CHAMBERLAIN GEORGES EVEQUE
GAND: /1617 DOYEN
IEPER: 1627 /1634 EVEQUE
02/11/1576
GAND
19/12/1634
IEPER
CHAMBERLAIN JACQUES
WATTEN: 1770 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CHAMPAGNE JOSEPH
MONT BERNANCHON: 1711 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CHAMPEAUX CHARLES LOUIS
BLARINGHEM: 1841 /1879 Curé
22/08/1806
HAZEBROUCK
14/07/1879
BLARINGHEM
CHAMPION
DUNKERQUE: 1667 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CHAMPSAUD VICTOR RECOLLET
DUNKERQUE: 1669 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CHAPELLE ARNOLD
WOUMEN: 1646 / Pčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CHARITE PIERRE
BERTHEN: 1636 /1639 PASTEUR
HARINGE(ROESBRUGE: 1639 /1647 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CHARLES MARTIAL AIME
LILLE: 1817 / VICAIRE
EN 1793
LA GORGUE
26/08/1861
PAS DE CODE
CHARLES A.C. DOMINICAIN
ESTAIRES: 1791 / VICAIRE
BLANGY/TERNOISE: /1791 Religieux
STEENWERCK: 1791 /1792 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CHARLES FRANCOIS JOSEP
MERVILLE: 1755 /1758 VICAIRE
LAMBRE: 1764 /1783 PASTEUR
St FLORIS: 1752 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CHARLET ANTOINE FRANCO

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CHARLET J.B.
FLEURBAIX: 1759 / pbr
FESTUBERT: 1768 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CHARLET PIERRE
HINGES: 1728 /1729 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CHARLIER MARTIN
STAPLE: 1649 /1650 CHAPELAIN

PAS DE CODE
1649/
PAS DE CODE
CHARTIER JACQUES CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 19/08/1763 Véture
BAILLEUL: 19/08/1764 Profčs
BAILLEUL: 1792 / Déporté Belgique
20/05/1745
DUNKERQUE

PAS DE CODE
CHARU GUILLAUME
DUNKERQUE: 1783 / Aumonier Rgt Vexi

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CHASSELAERT PIERRE PHILIPP
BAILLEUL: pbr
27/02/1707
STEENWERCK
EN 1793
STEENWERCK
CHAVATTE EUGENE FRANCOI
ESTAIRES: 1804 / VICAIRE
16/11/1767
ESTAIRES
01/03/1848
PAS DE CODE
CHAVATTE P.
ESTAIRES: 1694 /1712 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CHAVATTE JEAN FRANCOIS
LA GORGUE: 1729 /1739 pbr
St FLORIS: 1731 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CHAVATTE GUISLAIN JOSEP PREMONTRE CHOCQUE
IEPER: 23/09/1741 diacre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CHAVILLIER/JEANVR CLAUDE THOMAS
DUNKERQUE: /1760 pbr
EN 1708
PAS DE CODE
08/04/1760
DUNKERQUE
CHENT FRANCOIS LIVIN CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 20/02/1747 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 20/02/1748 Profčs
07/08/1727
BERGUES

PAS DE CODE
CHEVALIER JEAN
ARMENTIERES: 1681 /1688 VICAIRE coutre
EN 1644
PAS DE CODE
07/01/1688
ARMENTIERES
CHEVALIER CHARLES IGNACE
ARMENTIERES: 1738 /1777 pbr Horiste

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CHEVALIER
FLEURBAIX: 1737 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CHIER JEAN BAPTISTE
WARHEM: 1732 /1752 VICAIRE
BERGUES St PIERRE: 1739 /1748 pbr
05/02/1696
BERGUES St MARTIN
25/04/1752
BERGUES St MARTIN
CHIER PREMONTRE
LOO-RENINGE: 1690 / PASTEUR musicien

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CHIEUX JACQUES
CAESTRE: VICAIRE
St SYLVESTRE CAPP: 1712 /1717 VICAIRE
St SYLVESTRE CAPP: 1717 /1748 PASTEUR
LEDRINGHEM: 1703 /1708 VICAIRE
27/12/1675
St SYLVESTRE CAPP
05/09/1748
St SYLVESTRE CAPP
CHIEUX NICOLAS FRANCO CHANOINE REGULIER
PAS DE CODE: 16/05/1773 novice Phalempin
IEPER: 16/03/1771 Tonsure
15/09/1748
NIEPPE

PAS DE CODE
CHOCQUE M.
ARMENTIERES: 1709 /1712 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CHOCQUEEL DAVID ALEXANDR BENEDICTIN
BERGUES St WINOC: 24/07/1757 véture
PAS DE CODE: frčre Réginald
BERGUES St WINOC: 01/08/1758 profčs
23/12/1736
BERGUES
EN 1781
BERGUES St WINOC
CHOCQUEEL LEOPOLD GUILLA
BERGUES St PIERRE: 1676 /1677 pbr

PAS DE CODE
24/03/1677
BERGUES St PIERRE
CHOCQUEL JEAN BAPTISTE
LOON PLAGE: 1691 /1698 PASTEUR
BOURBOURG: 1698 /1700 PASTEUR
BERGUES St PIERRE: 1663 /1675 pbr

EBBLINGHEM
24/10/1700
BOURBOURG
CHOCQUEL PIERRE
HERZEELE: 1595 /1647 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
23/02/1647
HERZEELE
CHOCQUEL ANDRE
DUNKERQUE: 1637 /1664 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CHOCQUELLE CHARLES ROBERT
RENESCURE: 1741 /1763 PASTEUR
EN 1708
St OMER
04/09/1763
RENESCURE
CHOCQUET JACQUES RECOLLET
DUNKERQUE: 1706 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CHOMEL HENRI
DUNKERQUE: 1780 / Aumonier Régiment

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CHOPIN
ARMENTIERES: /1748 pbr diocčse de

PAS DE CODE
12/02/1748
ARMENTIERES
CHOPPIN THEODORE AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 1792 / déporté frčre Lai

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CHRETIEN CAPUCIN
NIEPPE: 1738 / pčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CHRISTIAENS P.
ARNEKE: 1650 /1651 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CHRISTIAENS E
GRANDE SYNTHE: 1658 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CHRISTIAENSEN JOSSE RECOLLET
BERGUES St WINOC: 1764 /1791 frčre
TIELT THIELT: 1792

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CHRISTIAN PIERRE ARNOLD CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 11/05/1743 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 11/05/1744 Profčs
12/06/1723
BERGUES

PAS DE CODE
CHRISTIAN LAURENT
IEPER: 20/09/1754 Tonsure

NEUVE EGLISE

PAS DE CODE
CHYVORE PIERRE
VEURNE St NICOLAS: 1514 /1514 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CIEREN CHARLES
EECKE: 1650 /1652 PASTEUR
QUAEDYPRE: 1652 /1668 PASTEUR
SOCX: 1658 /1662 DESSERVITEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CIEREN JEAN
ARMSCAPPEL CAPELL: 1637 /1642 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CIEREN PIERRE MICHEL
WORMHOUT: 1694 /1728 VICAIRE
LEDRINGHEM: 1729 /1730 PASTEUR
08/12/1669
WORMHOUT
29/11/1730
LEDRINGHEM
CLAEREBOUDT LOUIS AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 27/09/1712 profčs
14/10/1692
HAZEBROUCK
15/07/1720
HAZEBROUCK
CLAEREBOUDT ALEXANDRE BENO
STEENBECQUE: 1781 /1792 VICAIRE
LYNDE: 1777 /1780 VICAIRE
11/09/1752
VOLCKERINCKHOVE
23/10/1801
STEENBECQUE
CLAEREBOUDT FRANCOIS AUGUS
IEPER: 1772 / Tonsure

BEVEREN

PAS DE CODE
CLAEREBOUT F.C.
KLERKEN: 1777 /1783 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CLAERENS PIERRE FRANCOI
MARDYCK: /1743 DESSERVITEUR
MARDYCK: 1743 /1748 PASTEUR
PETITE SYNTHE: 1748 /1762 PASTEUR
09/08/1712
PETITE SYNTHE
29/06/1762
PETITE SYNTHE
CLAEYS CORNIL
LOOBERGHE: 1637 / VICAIRE
GRANDE SYNTHE: 1639 /1645 PASTEUR DOYEN
CASSEL N.D.: 1649 /1650 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
28/06/1650
CASSEL N.D.
CLAEYS JOACHIM
WULPEN: 1692 /1705 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CLAEYS JACQUES MARTIN
BEVEREN: 1770 /1779 PASTEUR
ADINKERKE: 1754 /1770 DESSERVITEUR
IEPER: 21/03/1749 Tonsure
OOSTVLETEREN: 1753 / Assistant
BULSKAMP: 1756 / DESSERVITEUR
EN 1727
POPERINGE St BERT
14/06/1779
BEVEREN
CLAEYS JACQUES JEAN
BERGUES St MARTIN: /1779 pbr
13/02/1737
BERGUES St MARTIN
26/07/1779
BERGUES St MARTIN
CLAEYS PIERRE P.
ADINKERKE: 1723 /1727 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CLAINPANAIN JOSEPH TRINITAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CLAIS GILLES
BOURBOURG: 1582 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CLANTIUS JEAN
DUNKERQUE: 1637 /1640 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CLAPSTEEN MICHEL
WEST CAPPEL: 1638 /1645 PASTEUR
IEPER: 1632 / Séminariste

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CLAREBOUDT JEAN AUGUSTE
HAZEBROUCK: 1745 /1767 MAITRE MUSIQUE
GODEWAERSVELDE: 1767 /1785 PASTEUR
BAILLEUL: 1744 / pbr
IEPER: 01/04/1740 Tonsure
24/04/1720
HAZEBROUCK
25/01/1785
GODEWAERSVELDE
CLAREBOUT PHILIPPE MATHI
BOURBOURG: /1661 PASTEUR
HONDEGHEM: 1660 /1664 DESSERVITEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CLAREBOUT JEAN BAPTISTE PREMONTRE
EVERSAM: 1785 /1786 MOINE
09/07/1729
HAZEBROUCK
1786/
PAS DE CODE
CLAREBOUT .
VINKEM: 1786 /1790 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CLAREBOUT MATHIEU
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1667 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CLAREBOUT .
RENINGE-LOO: 18?? / PASTEUR

RENINGE-LOO

PAS DE CODE
CLARISSE JACQUES FORTUN
WOESTEN: 1747 /1760 PASTEUR
KILLEM: /1747 VICAIRE
STEENVOORDE: 1730 / Pbr

SINT RIJKERS
01/05/1760
WOESTEN
CLARISSE BON FRANCOIS
ARMENTIERES: 1754 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CLARISSE NICOLAS JOSEPH
ARMENTIERES: 1754 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CLARQUE JOHN JESUITE
WATTEN: 1681 /1715 Noviciat
EN 1662
PAS DE CODE
EN 1723
GAND
CLARYSSE JEAN JOSEPH
ESEN: 1740 /1782 PASTEUR
BOOISTHOEKE: 1730 /1740 ASSISTANT
EN 1702
VEURNE FURNES
11/04/1782
ESEN
CLARYSSE P.J. CHANOINE
PROVEN: 1760 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CLAUDOREZ JEAN DOMINIQUE
28/04/1797
LA GORGUE
05/04/1825
PAS DE CODE
CLAYS ANTOINE ALBERT TRINITAIRE
08/12/1660
BERGUES

PAS DE CODE
CLAYS FRANCOIS
LOOBERGHE: 1623 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CLAYS PIERRE NORBERT
IEPER: 19/09/1749 Tonsure

VEURNE FURNES

PAS DE CODE
CLEENEWERCK CHARLES
STRAZEELE: 1744 /1759 VICAIRE
MERRIS: 1738 /1741 PRETRE
BAILLEUL: 1744 / pbr
EN 1714
PAS DE CODE
23/04/1759
STRAZEELE
CLEENEWERCK JACQUES PREMONTRE
WINNEZEELE: 1657 /1689 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CLEENEWERCK JEAN FRANCOIS
STEENWERCK: 1727 /1757 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CLEENWERCK NICOLAS MICHEL
HAZEBROUCK: /1713 PRETRE
11/07/1676
CAESTRE
17/08/1754
CAESTRE
CLEENWERCK JEAN
WINNEZEELE: 1664 /1672 PRETRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CLEMENT LOUIS JACQUES CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 16/11/1738 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 16/11/1739 Profčs
24/07/1720
CASSEL St NICOLAS

PAS DE CODE
CLEMENT HENRI DOMINICAIN
BERGUES St WINOC: 1697 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CLEMENT BERNARDIN RECOLLET
DUNKERQUE: 1775 / hopital

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CLEMENT JEAN DOMINIQUE RECOLLET
04/05/1737
CASSEL St NICOLAS

PAS DE CODE
CLEMENT JEAN BAPTISTE
EPERLECQUES: 1672 /1710 PASTEUR
EN 1639
PAS DE CODE
02/04/1712
EPERLECQUES
CLEMENT
CALONNE/LYS: 1784 /1786 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CLEMME HYACINTHE RECOLLET
CASSEL: 1640 /1641 GARDIEN

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CLENQUET NICOLAS
ESQUELBECQ: 1642 / PRETRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CLEP PHILIPPE GUILL
MORBECQUE: 1745 /1758 VICAIRE
18/09/1719
MORBECQUE
25/08/1758
MORBECQUE
CLEP THOMAS AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 18/10/1679 profčs

HONDEGHEM

PAS DE CODE
CLERBOUT L.J.
ARQUES: 1764 /1771 VICAIRE
RACKINGHEM: 1762 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CLERKE JACQUES
BOURBOURG: 1527 / PROCHIEPAPE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CLETY ANDRE
WARHEM: 1721 /1727 PASTEUR
UXEM: 1713 /1721 PASTEUR
WINNEZEELE: 1705 /1713 VICAIRE
05/06/1673
CASSEL N.D.
29/02/1727
WARHEM
CLINCK LOUIS XAVIER CHANOINE
CASSEL N.D.: 1783 /1791 PASTEUR
ZUYDCOOTE: 1782 /1783 PASTEUR
WATOU: 1777 /1782 VICAIRE
BAMBECQUE: 1761 /1777 VICAIRE
CASSEL: /1802 Curé provisoire
EN 1718
DUNKERQUE
09/11/1802
CASSEL
CLINCKO JEAN FRANCOIS
NOORDSCHOTE: 1723 /1732 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CLOOSTERMAN JEAN AURELE AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 1680 /1742 AUGUSTIN PERE
PAS DE CODE:
MALINES MECHELEN: 27/10/1679 véture
HAZEBROUCK: 1714 /1719 PRIEUR
30/10/1659
HAZEBROUCK
03/03/1742
HAZEBROUCK
CLUWE J.E.
ERINGHEM: 1740 / VICAIRE
DRINCHAM: 1741 / DESSERVITEUR
LOON PLAGE: 1728 /1740 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CLYNCKAERT JACQUES LOUIS
IEPER: 1778 / Tonsure

DUNKERQUE

PAS DE CODE
CNOCKAERT CHARLES B.
WYLDER: 1737 /1743 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CNUDDE JACQUES JESUITE
BAILLEUL: 1792 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COBBAERT FRANCOIS DOMINICAIN
BOESCHEPE: 1641 / pbr
LOCRE LOKEREN: 1661 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COBBAERT LIVIN
ESQUELBECQ: 1667 /1694 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COBERT FRANCOIS XAVIE
SOCX: 1720 /1747 PASTEUR
STAPLE: DESSERVITEUR
ZEGERSCAPPEL: 1716 / VICAIRE
NOORDPEENE: 1715 / VICAIRE
21/10/1690
NOORDPEENE
07/11/1747
SOCX
COBERT JEAN BAPTISTE GUILLELMITE
LYNDE: 1718 /1731 VICAIRE
St PIERRE BROUCK: 1731 /1757 PASTEUR
08/12/1692
NOORDPEENE
22/01/1757
St PIERRE BROUCK
COBERT FRANCOIS XAVIE CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 26/12/1763 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 26/12/1764 Profčs
BERGUES St WINOC: 1791 / émigré
01/06/1744
NOORDPEENE

PAS DE CODE
COBERT MARTIN JOSEPH CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 16/03/1764 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 10/03/1765 Profčs
17/03/1746
NOORDPEENE

PAS DE CODE
COBERT FERDINAND JEAN
BAILLEUL: 1750 /1751 VICAIRE
EN 1720
VEURNE FURNES
05/10/1751
BAILLEUL
COCHART J.
SAILLY/LYS: 1704 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COCHET ALEXIS JOSEPH
PAS DE CODE: 1778 / VICAIRE ŕ Linques
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1779 /1780 CHAPELAIN
BERGUES St MARTIN: /1786 Maitre Musique
08/07/1748
STEENBECQUE
03/08/1786
BERGUES St MARTIN
COCHET APOLLINAIRE RECOLLET
DUNKERQUE: 1753 /1756 Aumonier hopital

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COCK
BOURBOURG: 1629 /1632 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COCKUYT JEAN FRANCOIS TRINITAIRE
HONDSCHOOTE: 05/06/1775 Profčs
PAS DE CODE: /1792 Emigré Mannekense
DUNKERQUE: 1804 /1807 pbr
EN 1750
DUNKERQUE

PAS DE CODE
COCLE ROBERT
STEENVOORDE: 1647 /1669 PASTEUR

BAILLEUL
06/03/1670
STEENVOORDE
COCLE CHARLES PREMONTRE Théroua
IEPER: 1704 / CHANOINE
THEROUANNE: RECEVEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COCLE JEAN BAPTISTE
ADINKERKE: 1728 /1736 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COCQUART CHRYSOLOGUE RECOLLET
DUNKERQUE: 1705 /1707 Supérieur

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COCUD LUC
HAVERSKERQUE: 1665 /1668 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COCUD PHILIPPE
HAVERSKERQUE: 1636 /1638 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COCUD JEAN BAPTISTE
ARQUES: 1688 /1691 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CODDE JACQUES
ESQUELBECQ: 1632 /1653 PASTEUR
DIXMUDE DIKSMUIDE: 1658 /1669 CURE DOYEN
KAASKERKER: DESSERVITEUR

PAS DE CODE
EN 1669
DIXMUDE DIKSMUIDE
CODDUIN PIERRE
NEUF BERQUIN: 1634 /1655 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CODET JEAN JOSEPH
BROUCKERQUE: 1791 /1793 Curé constitution

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CODRON JEAN BAPTISTE
PROVEN: 1761 /1785 PASTEUR DOYEN
ELVERDINGE: 1744 /1761 VICAIRE
EN 1718
ELVERDINGE
07/06/1785
PROVEN
CODRON S.J.
PROVEN: 1762 / Prieur Ste-Cécile

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CODRON B.
PROVEN: 1648 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CODUNE JEAN
MERVILLE: 1635 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COENE PIERRE
Ste MARIE CAPPEL: 1749 /1762 PASTEUR
LEDRINGHEM: 1731 /1749 VICAIRE
16/02/1705
BERGUES St MARTIN
25/11/1762
Ste MARIE CAPPEL
COENE .
NOORDSCHOTE: 1648 /1655 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COENE ANTOINE HYACIN
TETEGHEM: 1813 /1825 PASTEUR
WARHEM: 1804 / VICAIRE
IEPER: 1779 / Tonsure
STEENVOORDE: 1783 / pbr
07/04/1756
PROVEN
12/11/1825
TETEGHEM
COENE PIERRE
KOKSIJDE COXYDE: 1719 /1721 PASTEUR
NOORDSCHOTE: 1721 /1738 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
18/01/1738
NOORDSCHOTE
COENE CONSTANTIN RECOLLET
CASSEL: 1660 /1663 GARDIEN

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COENE ADRIEN DOMINICAIN
BERGUES St WINOC: 20/01/1696 profčs

WULVERDINGHE
26/05/1724
BERGUES St WINOC
COENS GILLES CHANOINE
CASSEL: 1640 /1674 CHANOINE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COETSIN NICOLAS
OUDEKAPELLE: 1661 /1665 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COETVRIENT JEAN BAPTISTE CHANOINE
KOKSIJDE COXYDE: 1730 /1742 PASTEUR
VEURNE Ste WALBUR: 1742 /1751 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COIGNIET DOMINIQUE RECOLLET
BAMBECQUE: 1705 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COINTREAU ALEXANDRE RECOLLET
DUNKERQUE: 1685 /1687 Supérieur Custode

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COISNE PHILIPPE
STEENWERCK: 1722 /1745 VICAIRE
NIEPPE: 1745 /1761 PASTEUR
NIEPPE: 1721 / DIACRE

PAS DE CODE
30/10/1761
NIEPPE
COISNE PIERRE JOSEPH
STEENWERCK: 1738 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COL GUILLAUME
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1583 /1603 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COLAERT JEAN
DUNKERQUE: 1645 /1647 VICAIRE
DUNKERQUE: 1647 /1648 PASTEUR

GHYVELDE
03/08/1648
DUNKERQUE
COLAERT GASPARD
SINT RIJKERS: 1555 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COLAERT LOUIS RECOLLET
CASSEL: 1703 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COLEN JEAN BAPTISTE
STRAZEELE: 1684 /1728 PASTEUR
06/03/1656
BAILLEUL
23/08/1728
STRAZEELE
COLIN CHRETIEN
MERCKEGHEM: 1690 /1694 PASTEUR
RENESCURE: 1694 /1702 PASTEUR
MORBECQUE: 1702 /1721 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
18/05/1721
MORBECQUE
COLIN JEAN
NEUVE EGLISE: 1474 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COLINET THOMAS RECOLLET
DUNKERQUE: 1683 /1689 frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COLLET PIERRE IGNACE
WORMHOUT: 1691 /1694 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE
07/06/1694
WORMHOUT
COLLET CORNIL LOUIS CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 04/04/1741 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 04/04/1742 Profčs
BERGUES St WINOC: 1755 /
24/08/1721
BERGUES

PAS DE CODE
COLLET JEAN PIERRE CARME
IEPER: 21/09/1753 Tonsure
STEENVOORDE:

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COLLIN PIERRE JOSEPH
STEENBECQUE: /1726 DIACRE
ARNEKE: 1727 /1728 VICAIRE
02/04/1703
STEENBECQUE
09/09/1728
STEENBECQUE
COLLOT PHILIPPE
RENINGE-LOO: 1651 /1670 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COLLOTIUS JEAN
BIKSCHOTE: 1643 /1646 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COLOMIER JACQUES JOSEPH CHANOINE
ARNEKE: 1756 /1762 Chanoine St-Godar

AIRE/LA LYS

PAS DE CODE
COLOOS LAMBERT JEAN RECOLLET
STEENE: 1810 /1829 PASTEUR
BERGUES: /1809 VICAIRE
BERGUES: 1803 /1809 PROFESSEUR
ESTAIRES: PROFESSEUR
23/08/1747
BERGUES St MARTIN
23/11/1829
STEENE
COLOOS PIERRE
SPYCKER: 1636 /1644 VICAIRE
SPYCKER: 1644 / PASTEUR

MILLAM

PAS DE CODE
COLOOS MATHIEU ERMITE
ARNEKE: 1759 /1765 ERMITE
15/04/1701
ARNEKE
20/12/1765
ARNEKE
COLOOS PIERRE ANTOINE JESUITE
WATTEN: 1754 / Frčre jésuite
WATTEN: 1765 / Coadjuteur
14/09/1721
WULVERDINGHE

PAS DE CODE
COLPAERT JEAN BAPTISTE
HAZEBROUCK: 1739 /1744 PRETRE
IEPER: 1687 / Séminariste
15/11/1665
HAZEBROUCK
18/04/1744
HAZEBROUCK
COLPAERT CHRISTIAN CLAU
HAZEBROUCK: 1690 /1716 pbr
20/09/1661
HAZEBROUCK
11/03/1716
HAZEBROUCK
COLPAERT THOMAS AUGUSTE JESUITE
27/09/1673
HAZEBROUCK

BAILLEUL
COLPAERT CORNEILLE ANTO PREMONTRE
VEURNE FURNES: PREMONTRE
27/02/1666
HAZEBROUCK

PAS DE CODE
COLPIER JEAN BAPTISTE
GODEWAERSVELDE: 1780 / pbr
BAILLEUL: 1750 /1787 pbr
IEPER: 24/03/1747 Tonsure
12/10/1724
GODEWAERSVELDE
24/03/1787
BAILLEUL
COLVAUS PIERRE PREMONTRE
STAVELE: /1609 PASTEUR
HOOGSTADE: 1609 /1609 PASTEUR
EVERSAM: ABBAYE

PAS DE CODE
EN 1609
HOOGSTADE
COMMERE MAXIMILIEN FRA
ARMENTIERES: 1702 /1742 pbr horiste
EN 1672
PAS DE CODE
16/01/1742
ARMENTIERES
COMPAGNION PIERRE JOSEPH
BOURBOURG: 1775 / DIACRE CHANTRE
BOURBOURG: 1785 /1789 VICAIRE
LOON PLAGE: 1791 / Curé constitution
LOOBERGHE: 1791 /1794 Curé
14/08/1750
STEENBECQUE
17/11/1794
LOON PLAGE
COMPAY ANTOINE
VEURNE St DENIS: 1587 /1589 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COMYN GILLES
ZUIDSCHOTE: 1694 /1696 PASTEUR
BOEZINGE: 1695 /1740 PASTEUR DOYEN
IEPER: 1687 /1689 Séminariste
EN 1668
IEPER
23/09/1740
BOEZINGE
COMYN LEONARD JACQUE
HOOGHESIEKEN: 1786 /1790 DESSERVITEUR
BOEZINGE: 1790 /1811 PASTEUR
CASSEL N.D.: 1778 /1780 pbr
IEPER: 1774 / Tonsure
HARINGE(ROESBRUGE: 1780 /1785 VICAIRE
EN 1749
LANGEMARK
25/03/1811
BOEZINGE
COMYN LOUIS BERNARD
IEPER: 1778 / Tonsure

LANGEMARK

PAS DE CODE
CONSEIL ANTOINE FRANCO
MERVILLE: 1782 /1786 PASTEUR DOYEN
EN 1735
St VENANT
25/02/1786
MERVILLE
CONSTANT CHARLES FRANCO
BAYENGHEM(Epe): 1679 /1680 VICAIRE
RUMINGHEM: 1675 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CONYNCK JEAN
PROVEN: 1612 /1619 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COOCHE ANTOINE CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 01/10/1741 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 30/09/1742 Profčs
09/08/1716
BORRE

PAS DE CODE
COOCHE PIERRE JOSEPH CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 18/10/1745 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 18/10/1746 Profčs
20/02/1722
BORRE

PAS DE CODE
COOL ANTOINE
ARMBOUTS CAPPEL: 1696 /1697 DESSERVITEUR
WYLDER: 1699 /1706 PASTEUR
HARINGE(ROESBRUGE: 1706 /1743 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
10/05/1743
HARINGE(ROESBRUGE
COOLAERT F.D.
REXPOEDE: 1697 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COOLAERT NORBERT
WULPEN: 1670 /1686 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COOLEN GELASE PREMONTRE Choques
STEENWERCK: 1670 /1676 PASTEUR
CHOCQUES: 1663 / St-Augustin
MONT BERNANCHON: 1670 / PASTEUR
01/04/1635
IEPER
18/09/1676
STEENWERCK
COOLEN JACQUES
KILLEM: 1653 /1682 PASTEUR
HONDSCHOOTE: 1651 /1652 VICE PASTEUR
GHYVELDE: 1653 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COOLEN AMBROISE
VINKEM: 1676 /1694 PASTEUR
LOO-RENINGE: 1667 /1672 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COOLEN PIERRE
METEREN: 1689 / VICAIRE
BAILLEUL: /1712 RECTEUR
BAILLEUL: 1676 /1678 pbr
METEREN: /1692 VICE PASTEUR
08/11/1647
BAILLEUL
18/06/1712
BAILLEUL
COOLEN JEAN BAPTISTE
HARINGE(ROESBRUGE: 1677 /1678 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE
15/07/1678
HARINGE(ROESBRUGE
COOLS JEAN
UXEM: 1721 /1729 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
11/06/1729
UXEM
COOLS JACQUES
ALVERINGEM: 1712 /1720 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COOLS JOSEPH BENEDICTIN
BERGUES St WINOC: 20/09/1753 véture
PAS DE CODE: déporté
BERGUES St WINOC: 25/09/1754 profčs
BERGUES St WINOC: 1789 /1791 PRIEUR
EN 1736
HONDSCHOOTE

PAS DE CODE
COOLS JEAN JACQUES
IEPER: 02/04/1745 Tonsure

DUNKERQUE

PAS DE CODE
COOLS ANTONIN DOMINICAIN
BERGUES St WINOC: 1771 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COOLSAET ALIPIUS PREMONTRE
HOOGSTADE: 1744 /1745 frčre
HOOGSTADE: 1752 /1763 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
21/09/1763
HOOGSTADE
COOPMAN PHILIPPE
BUYSSCHEURE: 1689 /1691 PASTEUR
MILLAM: 1691 /1720 PASTEUR DOYEN
MILLAM: 1685 /1688 VICAIRE
23/05/1659
MILLAM
21/10/1720
MILLAM
COOPMAN MATHIEU
RENESCURE: /1629 PASTEUR DOYEN

PAS DE CODE
23/04/1629
RENESCURE
COOPMAN ANTOINE CHANOINE
CASSEL N.D.: 1642 / Pbr
CASSEL N.D.: 1647 / CHANOINE ND

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COOPMAN CORNIL BENEDICTIN
St OMER: 1363 /1383 MOINE StBERTIN

HAZEBROUCK

PAS DE CODE
COOPMAN FRANCOIS
WORMHOUT: 1613 / PRETRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COOPMAN DOMINIQUE LOUI CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 30/07/1760 Véture
BAILLEUL: 30/07/1761 Profčs
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: /1791
20/02/1743
HAZEBROUCK

PAS DE CODE
COOPMAN FRANCOIS
MERCKEGHEM: 1643 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COORNE BENOIT ANTOINE
NOORDPEENE: 1757 / VICAIRE
BAILLEUL: 1752 /1761 pbr
IEPER: 21/03/1749 Tonsure
12/03/1727
BAILLEUL
21/09/1761
BAILLEUL
COORNE AMBROISE CHANOINE
STEENWERCK: 1734 / CHANOINE REGULIER
ZONNEBEKE: 1712 /
BAILLEUL: 1738 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COOTS CHARLES JACQUE
WARHEM: 1784 /1803 PASTEUR
TETEGHEM: 1803 /1807 PASTEUR
GELUWE: 1768 /1784 VICAIRE
DUNKERQUE: 1768 / pbr
IEPER: 23/03/1765 Tonsure
28/03/1743
DUNKERQUE
21/09/1807
TETEGHEM
COPPENOLE HENRI
HAZEBROUCK: /1624 CHAPELAIN
BAILLEUL: 1625 / PRETRE

PAS DE CODE
1628/
PAS DE CODE
COPPENS PIERRE
SOCX: 1545 /1559 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COPPENS EUSTACHE RECOLLET
HARINGE(ROESBRUGE: 1660 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COPPEY PHILIPPE
BOOISTHOEKE: 1731 /1745 PASTEUR
NIEUWPOORT: 1728 / VICE PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COPPEY ANTOINE
ARMBOUTS CAPPEL: 1635 /1636 VICAIRE
LOOBERGHE: 1637 /1641 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COPPEY GUILLAUME JEAN
DUNKERQUE: 1719 /1745 pbr
17/12/1682
DUNKERQUE
13/10/1745
DUNKERQUE
COPPIN JACQUES
CASSEL N.D.: 1652 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COQUEL ROBERT
WALLON CAPPEL: /1646 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COQUUT HILAIRE
NIEUWPOORT: 1500 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CORBAULT JACQUES JOSEPH
MERVILLE: 1781 /1782 PASTEUR DOYEN

St OMER
06/03/1782
MERVILLE
CORBEEL ANDRE
BROUCKERQUE: 1639 / PASTEUR

BOURBOURG

PAS DE CODE
CORDERIUS MATHIEU
OXELAERE: 1621 /1622 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CORDIER LOUIS JACQUES
STAPLE: 1720 /1770 PASTEUR
GHYVELDE: 1718 / VICAIRE
EN 1690
DUNKERQUE
27/02/1770
STAPLE
CORDIER PIERRE ANTOINE BENEDICTIN
BERGUES St WINOC: 06/11/1757 véture
11/09/1740
BERGUES

PAS DE CODE
CORDIER LOUIS
GRANDE SYNTHE: 1617 /1621 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CORDONNIER ANTOINE FRANCO
LYNDE: 1738 /1742 VICAIRE
ESTAIRES: 1737 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CORDONNIER JEAN BAPTISTE
ESTAIRES: 1747 /1765 VICAIRE
THIENNES: 1747 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CORDONNIER JEAN BAPTISTE
MERVILLE: 1699 /1700 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CORIETTE J.
RENINGE-LOO: 1634 /1645 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CORNEFROY NICOLAS CHANOINE
BETHUNE: /1781 CHANOINE
EN 1713
PAS DE CODE
29/04/1781
LOCON
CORNELISSEN JEAN BAPTISTE CHANOINE
DUNKERQUE: 1669 /1682 VICAIRE
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1685 /1689 CHANOINE StPierre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CORNELISSEUNE ADRIEN
ARMBOUTS CAPPEL: 1573 /1578 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CORNELY CLEMENT
WATOU: /1611 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CORNET CORNIL JOSEPH CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 19/08/1753 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 19/08/1754 Profčs
17/01/1727
ZEGERSCAPPEL
18/05/1773
BAILLEUL
CORNETTE PIERRE FRANCOI
UXEM: 1825 /1825 PASTEUR
WORMHOUT: /1825 VICAIRE
TETEGHEM: 1825 / Curé
BROUCKERQUE: 1834 / Curé
NIEPPE: 1844 /1867 Curé
28/04/1795
WINNEZEELE
09/05/1867
NIEPPE
CORNIL ALBERT CHANOINE REGULIER
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1670 /1677 VICAIRE
WARNETON WAASTEN: moine Augustin

PAS DE CODE
22/05/1677
BERGUES St MARTIN
CORNILLIE JEAN FRANCOIS CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 26/10/1755 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 26/10/1756 Profčs
26/01/1737
MENIN

PAS DE CODE
CORNILLIE AUGUSTE CELLITE
VEURNE FURNES: 15/03/1699 Profčs
VEURNE FURNES: 1708 / Supérieur

PAS DE CODE
12/02/1727
VEURNE FURNES
CORNILLOT ANTOINE SEBAST
BAILLEUL: 1763 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CORNILLOT JEAN DOMINIQUE
ARMENTIERES: 1768 /1768 pbr Horiste
EN 1730
PAS DE CODE
08/11/1768
ARMENTIERES
CORNILLOT
ARMENTIERES: 1754 /1758 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CORNWELL JEAN
DUNKERQUE: 1725 /1756 Dir. Dames Anglai
EN 1687
PAS DE CODE
08/01/1756
DUNKERQUE
CORONIUS FRANCOIS RECOLLET
CASSEL: 1632 /1635 GARDIEN

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CORPEL BERTOLD CARME
WINNEZEELE: 1654 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CORSELIS ANTOINE PREMONTRE
VOORMEZELE: 1790 /1792 Chanoine

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CORTECUIS GABRIEL
BORRE: /1656 CHAPELAIN

PAS DE CODE

BORRE
CORTEEL JEAN JOSEPH
IEPER: 1788 / Tonsure
08/09/1767
BAILLEUL

PAS DE CODE
CORTEWYLE GABRIEL
BORRE: 1656 / CHAPELAIN

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CORTRASENSIS ? MARTIN CAPUCIN
St JANS CAPPEL: 1649 / frčre ŕ Courtrai

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CORTVRIENDT JEAN BAPTISTE CHANOINE
KOKSIJDE COXYDE: 1742 / PASTEUR
VEURNE FURNES: Chanoine
MESSINES MESEN: 1689 / Chanoine

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CORTYL LOUIS JACQUES
STEENVOORDE: 1693 /1696 VICAIRE
BOESCHEPE: 1696 /1698 PASTEUR
METEREN: 1698 /1712 PASTEUR DOYEN
STEENVOORDE: 1692 / pbr
IEPER: 1691 / Diacre
03/05/1668
HAZEBROUCK
27/01/1712
METEREN
CORTYL PIERRE ANTOINE
HAZEBROUCK: 1693 /1720 PRETRE
16/01/1673
HAZEBROUCK
17/07/1720
HAZEBROUCK
CORTYL NICOLAS AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 03/09/1672 profčs
23/09/1654
HAZEBROUCK
16/05/1719
HAZEBROUCK
CORTYL G.
STEENVOORDE: 1696 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CORTYL JOSEPH JESUITE
MALINES MECHELEN: 01/01/1683 novice
03/02/1675
BAILLEUL
24/11/1710
PAS DE CODE
CORTYL JULIEN ALPHONS
WYLDER: 1854 /1882 Curé Doyen
31/01/1811
HAZEBROUCK
02/10/1882
WYLDER
COSSAERT GUILLAUME
WINNEZEELE: 1718 /1722 VICAIRE
OCHTEZEELE: 1722 /1755 PASTEUR
21/09/1692
CASSEL St NICOLAS
08/09/1755
OCHTEZEELE
COSSAERT JEAN
HAZEBROUCK: 1650 / pbr

PAS DE CODE
1650/
PAS DE CODE
COSSAERT DOMINIQUE FRAN
CROCHTE: 1735 /1761 PASTEUR
BAMBECQUE: 1761 /1772 PASTEUR
OOSTKERKE: 1730 /1734 PASTEUR
04/12/1698
CASSEL St NICOLAS
04/07/1772
BAMBECQUE
COSSAERT PIERRE JACQUES BENEDICTIN
BERGUES St WINOC: 23/03/1766 véture
29/06/1746
CASSEL

PAS DE CODE
COSSART JEAN BAPTISTE
DUNKERQUE: 1774 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COSTENOBLE PIERRE JOSEPH
SINT JACOBS KAPEL: 1768 /1783 PASTEUR
GELUWE: 1757 /1768 VICAIRE
IEPER: 17/03/1741 Tonsure
EN 1718
IEPER
04/04/1783
SINT JACOBS KAPEL
COSTENOBLE FRANCOIS JOSEP
RENINGE-LOO: 1724 /1730 PASTEUR
GELUWE: 1730 /1770 PASTEUR DOYEN
EN 1695
IEPER St JACQUES
27/05/1770
GELUWE
COSTENOBLE ARNOLD IGNACE
CROCHTE: 1722 /1727 PASTEUR
15/01/1690
BAILLEUL
12/03/1728
CROCHTE
COSTENOBLE PIERRE FRANCOI ANTONIN
GODEWAERSVELDE: 1713 /1728 VICAIRE ERMITE
20/06/1687
BAILLEUL
15/10/1728
GODEWAERSVELDE
COSTENOBLE JACQUES DENIS CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 21/02/1758 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 21/02/1759 Profčs
BAILLEUL: 1791 /
13/02/1737
BAILLEUL

PAS DE CODE
COSTENOBLE NICOLAS JESUITE
MALINES MECHELEN: 02/11/1632 novice
BRUXELLES: 1636 /1640 PROFESSEUR
PAS DE CODE: 08/12/1648 profčs
BERGUES St WINOC: 1651 /1654 RECTEUR
04/12/1615
BAILLEUL
05/10/1693
BRUGGE
COSTENOBLE A.B.
STEENWERCK: 1716 /1717 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COSTENOBLE FRANCOIS JOSEP
IEPER: 23/03/1765 Tonsure

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COSTENOBLE F.J.
MERVILLE: 1773 /1774 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COSTENOBLE HENRI

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COSYN MARTIN FRANCOI
HAZEBROUCK: 1663 /1670 CHAPELAIN

PAS DE CODE
01/08/1670
HAZEBROUCK
COTTEEL MATHIEU
PITGAM: 1619 /1625 PASTEUR
STEENBECQUE: 1625 /1636 PASTEUR
LYNDE: 1615 /1616 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COTTON ALBERT CHARLES
SOCX: 1731 /1741 VICAIRE
BISSEZEELE: 1736 /1737 DESSERVITEUR
28/09/1700
BAILLEUL
02/04/1741
SOCX
COTTREAUX EUGENE
NEUF BERQUIN: 1700 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COUBRONNE LAURENT
St OMER Ste MARGU: 1767 /1768 VICAIRE
NIEURLET: 1768 /1772 PASTEUR
SPYCKER: 1772 /1780 PASTEUR
EBBLINGHEM: 1757 /1763 VICAIRE
St MOMELIN: 1767 /1770 PASTEUR
17/03/1731
STEENBECQUE
12/10/1780
SPYCKER
COUBRONNE ANTOINE
SERCUS: 1716 /1721 VICAIRE
23/05/1689
STEENBECQUE

PAS DE CODE
COUBRONNE LOUIS FRANCOIS
BOURBOURG: VICAIRE
WEMAERS CAPPEL: /1792 Curé constit.
COUDEKERQUE: 1797 /1802 Curé constit.
BAMBECQUE: 1807 / VICAIRE
ZUYTPEENE: 1792 / VICAIRE constitut
07/06/1765
STEENBECQUE
EN 1838
NIEURLET
COUCKE ALEXANDRE WINO
WEMAERS CAPPEL: 1790 /1792 DESSERVITEUR
ZUYTPEENE: 1770 /1789 VICAIRE
WEMAERS CAPPEL: 1812 /1816 PASTEUR
CASSEL N.D.: 1767 / pbr
06/11/1741
CASSEL N.D.
02/08/1824
WEMAERS CAPPEL
COUCKE PIERRE CORNIL GUILLELMITE
ZERMEZEELE: 1802 / CURE
BAVINCHOVE: 1803 / CONFESSEUR
NOORDPEENE: 1778 /1785 religieux
NOORDPEENE: 27/03/1773 pbr
18/11/1748
COUDEKERQUE
19/08/1812
ZERMEZEELE
COUCKE CHARLES LOUIS CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 28/09/1766 Véture
BAILLEUL: 28/09/1767 Profčs
DUNKERQUE: 1792
23/05/1744
CASSEL St NICOLAS

PAS DE CODE
COUCKE BRUNO MATHIEU CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 14/09/1756 Profčs
BAILLEUL: 14/09/1755 Véture
05/10/1734
CASSEL St NICOLAS

PAS DE CODE
COUCKE BALTHAZAR RECOLLET
PAS DE CODE: province St-Josep
CRAYWICK: 1769 / Pčre Gravelines
15/03/1730
CASSEL St NICOLAS

PAS DE CODE
COUDEVILLE JEAN BAPTISTE BENEDICTIN
BERGUES St WINOC: 18/11/1787 profčs
PAS DE CODE: déporté
BAMBECQUE: 1803 / VICAIRE
EN 1766
QUAEDYPRE
EN 1832
PAS DE CODE
COUDEVYLLE JACQUES IGNACE
STEENVOORDE: 1787 /1792 VICAIRE
HAZEBROUCK: /1803 VICAIRE
SERCUS: 1817 /1820 Curé
ESQUELBECQ: 1820 /1845 Curé
19/03/1760
QUAEDYPRE
11/06/1845
ESQUELBECQ
COUDEVYLLE JACQUES LEOPOL
IEPER: 21/09/1759 Tonsure

QUAEDYPRE

PAS DE CODE
COUDRON JEAN BAPTISTE
IEPER: 23/09/1740 Tonsure

ELVERDINGE

PAS DE CODE
COUIAUX AUGUSTE
HINGES: 1755 /1759 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COUKELAERE JOSEPH
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1637 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COULIER JEAN BAPTISTE CHANOINE
BIERNE: 1791 / DESSERVITEUR
St SYLVESTRE CAPP: 1793 / CURE constitution
ZEGERSCAPPEL: 1791 / VICAIRE

LEYSELE

PAS DE CODE
COULON FELIX LEONARD
CASSEL N.D.: 1789 /1791 VICAIRE
St PIERRE BROUCK: 1816 /1818 CURE
BAVINCHOVE: 1818 /1820 CURE
CAESTRE: 1820 /1851 CURE
15/12/1763
BAILLEUL
08/05/1851
CAESTRE
COULON P.J.
HAVERSKERQUE: 1749 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COULON PIERRE EUGENE
IEPER: /1777 Séminariste
17/10/1755
BAILLEUL
14/01/1777
BAILLEUL
COULON NICOLAS CHANOINE
ARMENTIERES: /1774 Ste Genevieve
EN 1724
PAS DE CODE
26/10/1774
ARMENTIERES
COULON/ACOULON JEAN FRANCOIS
HINGES: 1713 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COULONVAUX P.A.
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1779 / Aumonier Régiment

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COUMAERE JEAN BAPTIS
SERCUS: 1650 /1662 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COUPPE CHRYSOLE RECOLLET
WARHEM: 1730 / frčre minime

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COUPRANT NICOLAS JOSEPH DOMINICAIN
LILLE: 29/05/1759 novice convers
HAZEBROUCK: 1793 / Curé
LILLE: 08/06/1762 profčs
22/02/1739
St OMER
01/01/1799
HAZEBROUCK
COUPRANT AUGUSTE DOMINI
HAZEBROUCK: 1792 / VICAIRE constitut
METEREN: 1793 / CURE assermenté
EN 1735
St OMER

PAS DE CODE
COURAN JEAN
HONDSCHOOTE: 1653 /1657 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COURCHELLES LOUIS DOMINICAIN
WARHEM: 1648 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COURCOL JEROME RECOLLET
CASSEL: 1717 /1719 GARDIEN
CASSEL: 1734 /1737 GARDIEN

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COURTEWILLE GODEFROY
OOSTDUYNKERKE: 1646 /1650 PASTEUR
NIEUWPOORT: 1650 /1654 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COURTIN JEAN
BOURBOURG: 1647 /1651 PASTEUR
GRAVELINES: /1647 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
1656 /
PAS DE CODE
COURTOIS FRANCOIS
HAZEBROUCK: 1701 /1720 PHONASCIUS
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1680 /1700 VICE PASTEUR
20/09/1654
WINNEZEELE
22/09/1720
HAZEBROUCK
COURTOIS MICHEL AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 1653 /1658 AUGUSTIN
07/09/1623
HAZEBROUCK
16/06/1658
HAZEBROUCK
COURTOIS LAMBERT CHANOINE
HAZEBROUCK: 1474 / PASTEUR DOYEN

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COURTOIS LOUIS
PRADELLES: 1738 /1742 VICAIRE
EN 1710
BORRE
09/10/1742
PRADELLES
COURTOIS JEAN
CALONNE/LYS: 1642 /1645 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COUSEIN NICOLAS TRINITAIRE
STEENWERCK: 1616 /

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COUSIN JEAN JOSEPH
WATOU: 1820 / PASTEUR
HOOGSTADE: /1820 PASTEUR
WINNEZEELE: 1787 /1791 VICAIRE
FLETRE: 1785 / pbr
07/08/1759
FLETRE
03/1846
WATOU
COUSIN FRANCOIS
ERINGHEM: 1564 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COUSIN MANSUET ANTONIN
GODEWAERSVELDE: 1768 /1788 Frčre antonin
11/04/1740
FLETRE

PAS DE CODE
COUSIN ROBERT JOSEPH
LILLE: 1822 / VICAIRE
NEUF BERQUIN: 1838 /1875 Curé
09/04/1797
LILLE
21/12/1875
NEUF BERQUIN
COUSIN FR.. TRINITAIRE
HONDSCHOOTE: /1566
NIEUWPOORT:

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COUSIN LOUIS CAPUCIN
MERVILLE:

PAS DE CODE
06/01/1760
LILLE
COUSIN JEAN BAPTISTE BENEDICTIN
22/09/1764
LYNDE

PAS DE CODE
COUSIN DOROTHE RECOLLET
DUNKERQUE: 1692 /1693 Aumonier

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COUSIN ANTOINE FRANCO BRIGITTIN
EN 1724
HARINGE(ROESBRUGE
08/01/1796
POPERINGE St JEAN
COUSSEMACKER PIERRE FRANCOI
BAILLEUL: 1693 /1725 PRETRE
05/10/1671
BAILLEUL
02/01/1725
BAILLEUL
COUSSEMACKER JEAN FRANCOIS
LAMPERNISSE: 1699 /1728 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
17/10/1728
LAMPERNISSE
COUSSEMACKER CHARLES
LAMPERNISSE: 1699 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COUSTENOBLE JEAN BAPTISTE
BAILLEUL: 1751 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COUSTURIER HONORE RECOLLET
DUNKERQUE: 1707 / Aumonier

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COUSYN ANTOINE FRANCO
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1788 /1792 VICAIRE
BERGUES: 1830 /1841 pbr
13/01/1763
BERGUES St PIERRE
12/03/1841
BERGUES
COUSYN L.F.
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1789 /1790 VICAIRE
FLETRE: 1789 / ASSISTANT

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COUSYN JACQUES LOUIS
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1757 /1792 pbr Suppot
IEPER: 25/03/1751 Tonsure
PITGAM: 1761 / pbr
30/01/1729
BERGUES St WINOC
19/03/1806
BERGUES
COUSYN WINOC CARME
LOCRE LOKEREN: 1685 /1695 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COUSYNS LUC
SPYCKER: 1597 /1598 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COUTTENIER JOSEPH JACQUES
REXPOEDE: 1768 /1780 VICAIRE
GHYVELDE: 1780 /1784 PASTEUR
BERGUES St PIERRE: 1763 /1767 pbr
IEPER: 29/03/1754 Tonsure
13/10/1732
BERGUES St PIERRE
05/12/1784
GHYVELDE
COUTURIER PIERRE AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 1792 / déporté

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COUVEREUR JEAN LOUIS BENEDICTIN
OOST CAPPEL: 1792 / Curé constitution
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1785 / pbr
26/08/1758
BERGUES St MARTIN
17/03/1800
WYLDER
COUVREUR PIERRE
SERCUS: 1651 /1662 PASTEUR
BOESEGHEM: 1662 /1664 PASTEUR
MORBECQUE: 1648 /1649 CHAPELAIN

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COUVREUR MARTIN JESUITE
St OMER: /1648 Supérieur
ANVERS: Supérieur

St OMER
01/11/1648
St OMER
COUVREUR L. DOMINICAIN
St OMER: 1750 / pčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COUVREUR GILLES
EN 1724
PAS DE CODE
14/07/1761
LOOBERGHE
COUVREUX PIERRE
LILLERS: 1619 / DOYEN

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
COYECQUE J.F.J.
LA GORGUE: 1758 /1761 VICAIRE
LA GORGUE: 1767 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CRABEELS MICHEL JESUITE
BAILLEUL: 1640 /

PAS DE CODE
11/06/1672
PAS DE CODE
CRAEYNEST JEAN BAPTISTE CARME
GAND: 24/08/1783 Profčs
DUNKERQUE: 1790 /
20/05/1762
GAND

PAS DE CODE
CRAISSIN GILLES
PITGAM: /1636 VICAIRE
BLARINGHEM: 1642 /1647 DESSERVITEUR
BLARINGHEM: 1647 /1658 PASTEUR
BERGUES St PIERRE: 1636 /1637 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CRAPPE PHILIPPE CHANOINE
ZEGERSCAPPEL: 1635 /1640 PASTEUR
KEMMEL: 1640 /1648 PASTEUR
AIRE/LA LYS: CHANOINE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CRAYE IGNACE LEONARD
BAILLEUL: 1763 /1789 pbr
IEPER: 21/03/1760 Tonsure
16/11/1737
BAILLEUL
21/04/1803
BAILLEUL
CRAYE JEAN IGNACE
BAILLEUL: 1741 /1768 pbr
13/09/1710
BAILLEUL
16/10/1768
BAILLEUL
CRAYE JEAN BAPTISTE
UXEM: 1704 /1705 pbr
TETEGHEM: 1701 / VICAIRE
OOSTVLETEREN: 1702 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CRAYE J. DOMINICAIN
BERGUES St WINOC: 1675 / Prieur

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CRAYE FRANCOIS
ESQUELBECQ: 1653 / DESSERVITEUR
STEENE: 1657 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CRAYE GODEFROY
OOSTVLETEREN: 1680 /1720 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CRAYE J.L.
STEENE: 1764 /1766 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CREMERS FRANCOIS CHANOINE
DOUAI: 1687 /1697 St-Amez

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CREPEL PIERRE FRANCOI CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 12/01/1777 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 12/01/1778 Profčs
BAILLEUL: 1791 / frčre lai
17/03/1754
BAILLEUL

PAS DE CODE
CREPIN J.
BUSNES: /1704 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE
1704/
PAS DE CODE
CREPIN FRANCOIS ALEXI BENEDICTIN
DUNKERQUE: 1792 /1807 VICAIRE
EN 1738
LAMBRE
10/01/1807
DUNKERQUE
CREPIN AUGUSTE FRANCO
LYNDE: 1681 /1689 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CREPIN PHILIPPE
BOURBOURG: 1644 /1645 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CREPIN PIERRE
St VENANT: 1624 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CREPY PHILIPPE
ZERMEZEELE: 1626 /1628 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CREPY PIERRE JACQUES RECOLLET
WINNEZEELE: 1813 /1814 PASTEUR
HONDSCHOOTE: 25/08/1777 profčs
HONDSCHOOTE: /1791 déporté
ARNEKE: 1806 / VICAIRE
23/08/1756
HONDSCHOOTE
28/08/1814
WINNEZEELE
CRESPIEUL L.
SAILLY/LYS: 1678 /1696 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CRESPIN JEAN
LYNDE: 1606 /1618 CHAPELAIN

PAS DE CODE
22/06/1618
LYNDE
CRESPIN
BOESEGHEM: 1692 /1694 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CRESPIN
DUNKERQUE: 1653 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CRETON FRANCOIS
NIEPPE FORET: /1603 CHAPELAIN

PAS DE CODE
1603/
PAS DE CODE
CREUS J.
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1633 /1636 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CREUSIN ? FRANCOIS
SERCUS: /1710 CHAPELAIN

PAS DE CODE
04/12/1710
SERCUS
CREVIN ANDRE RECOLLET
ESTAIRES: 1791 / Frčre Lai
EN 1746
PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CRIE JOSEPH MEDARD
GRAVELINES: 1750 /1767 PASTEUR
AIRE St PIERRE: 1767 / PASTEUR

HESDIN

PAS DE CODE
CROCQUISON ADRIEN
WORMHOUT: 1630 /1632 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CROESEN MATHIEU JACQUE CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 26/09/1773 Véture
BAILLEUL: 1786 /
BAILLEUL: 26/09/1774 Profčs
BERGUES St WINOC: 1791 / déporté
08/12/1752
BAILLEUL

PAS DE CODE
CROISILLIE JEAN BAPTISTE
PETITE SYNTHE: 1696 /1700 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CROQUISON JEAN
WORMHOUT: 1630 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CROUSEL MARC
HAZEBROUCK: 1658 /1687 CHAPELAIN

PAS DE CODE
13/01/1687
HAZEBROUCK
CROUSEL NICOLAS FERDIN
WULVERGEM: 1785 /1786 DESSERVITEUR
SINT JACOBS KAPEL: 1786 / PASTEUR
IEPER: 22/09/1764 Tonsure

POPERINGE St BERT

PAS DE CODE
CROUSEL PIERRE JACQUES CHANOINE
CASSEL N.D.: 1732 /1760 CHANOINE ND
12/11/1704
CASSEL N.D.
19/04/1760
CASSEL N.D.
CROUSEL .
HOOGHESIEKEN: 1783 /1784 DESSERVIREUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CROUSEL ANDRE
PAS DE CODE:
ZERMEZEELE: 1733 /1755 VICAIRE
EN 1709
PAS DE CODE
28/01/1755
ZERMEZEELE
CRUENAER JOSEPH CAPUCIN
IEPER: 16/12/1740 tonsure
DUNKERQUE:

COURTRAI

PAS DE CODE
CRUES JEAN
UXEM: 1637 /1639 PASTEUR
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1631 /1636 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CRUYCKE IGNACE FRANCOI
HAZEBROUCK: 1759 /1775 pbr
VIEUX BERQUIN: 1738 /1752 VICAIRE
11/01/1711
EBBLINGHEM
16/09/1775
HAZEBROUCK
CUCHEVAL CANDIDE RECOLLET
DUNKERQUE: 1747 / hopital

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CUGNIART N.V.
LAVENTIE: 1724 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CUTSAERT FERDINAND
SOCX: 1703 /1720 PASTEUR
ZEGERSCAPPEL: 1696 /1701 VICAIRE
IEPER: 1689 / Séminariste

PAS DE CODE
05/06/1720
SOCX
CUTSAERT FRANCOIS FERDI
BAVINCHOVE: 1737 / VICAIRE
CASSEL N.D.: /1751 PRETRE
24/03/1706
CASSEL St NICOLAS
18/03/1751
CASSEL N.D.
CUTSAERT J CHANOINE
CASSEL N.D.: 1730 / CHANOINE
GHYVELDE: 1698 / DESSERVITEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CUTSAERT D.
PASSENDALE: 1724 / PASTEUR
EN 1667
PAS DE CODE
09/08/1733
IEPER
CUVELIER JACQUES LAUREN
ARNEKE: 1720 /1722 VICAIRE
VIEUX BERQUIN: /1727 VICE PASTEUR
SERCUS: 1727 /1774 PASTEUR DOYEN

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CUVELIER PHILIPPE
STEENVOORDE: /1664 pbr

PAS DE CODE
07/08/1664
STEENVOORDE
CUVELIER LAURENT CHANOINE
St MOMELIN: 1772 /1775 PASTEUR
LEDERZEELE: 1778 / SEIGNEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CUVELIER LOUIS ETIENNE BENEDICTIN
BERGUES St WINOC: 15/05/1774 véture
STEENE: 1782 / frčre
BERGUES St WINOC: 07/07/1775 profčs
PAS DE CODE: déporté
TETEGHEM: 1806 / VICAIRE
16/01/1753
BUYSSCHEURE
02/12/1811
TETEGHEM
CUVELIER F.LOUIS DOMINICAIN
BERGUES St WINOC: 1792 pčre
PAS DE CODE: 1792 émigré Pays Bas
VOLCKERINCKHOVE: 1787 /

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CUVILLIER PHILIPPE FRANC RECOLLET
DUNKERQUE: 1748 / hopital
IEPER: 18/12/1739 Tonsure
IEPER: 27/05/1741 Diacre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
CYSSAU ANTOINE AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 15/05/1689 profčs

BAILLEUL
14/05/1690
HAZEBROUCK
CYSSAU JEAN FRANCOIS CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 21/04/1784 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 21/04/1785 Profčs
BOURBOURG: 1791 / frčre lai
01/02/1764
BAILLEUL

PAS DE CODE
CYSSAU CHARLES ANTOIN
BAILLEUL: 1726 /1727 pbr

PAS DE CODE
17/08/1727
BAILLEUL
CYSSAU ANTOINE
KROMBEKE: 1715 /1719 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE
30/11/1719
BAILLEUL
D'AFFRINGES CHRISTOPHE BER CHANOINE
St OMER: 1675 / CHANOINE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
D'AFFRINGUES GEORGES CISTERCIEN
EN 1597
St OMER
04/07/1639
PAS DE CODE
D'AFRINGUES B.
LYNDE: 1690 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
D'AIRE FERDINAND
LA GORGUE: 1711 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
D'AIRE DOMINIQUE CAPUCIN
LA GORGUE: 1723 / pčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
D'ALLENDER DOMINIQUE HENR
RENESCURE: 1735 / PRETRE
ARNEKE: 1742 /1759 VICAIRE
16/10/1704
RENESCURE
1759 /
PAS DE CODE
D'ALLENNES ADRIEN FRANCOI BENEDICTIN
St OMER: Abbé DE St-Bertin
EN 1736
AIRE/LA LYS
09/08/1808
PAS DE CODE
D'ARBERG CHARLES ALEXAN EVEQUE
IEPER: 1785 / EVEQUE
21/08/1734
PAS DE CODE
10/05/1809
LIEGE
D'ARCHIES FRANCOIS CHANOINE
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1640 /1642 CHANOINE ND
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1646 /1669 DOYEN

PAS DE CODE
EN 1671
CASSEL N.D.
D'ARGENTAN CHARLES DOMINICAIN
BERGUES St WINOC: 1591 /1625 Abbé
EN 1545
PAS DE CODE
28/03/1625
BERGUES St WINOC
D'ARGENTAN CHARLES DOMINICAIN
BERGUES St WINOC: 1625 /1660 Abbé
EN 1599
PAS DE CODE
24/11/1660
BERGUES St WINOC
D'AROULT FLORENT TRINITAIRE
MORBECQUE: 1599 /1612 moine Préavin

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
D'AUDENFORT JEAN
HAZEBROUCK: 1642 /1646 CHAPELAIN

PAS DE CODE
1646 /
PAS DE CODE
D'AULENDRE FRANCOIS CHANOINE
CASSEL: /1676 CHANOINE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
D'ENBLY M.
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1662 / VICAIRE maior

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
D'HAESE BENOIT RECOLLET
NOORDSCHOTE: 1760 / frčre indigne

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
D'HALLENNES FRANCOIS BARTH
WITTE: 1734 /1753 PASTEUR
PAS DE CODE: collčge St-Amé
MERVILLE: 1719 /1731 VICAIRE
27/01/1694
MERVILLE
08/10/1753
WITTE
D'HANE STEPHANE
ARMBOUTS CAPPEL: 1662 /1672 PASTEUR
COUDEKERQUE: 1672 /1673 PASTEUR
ARMSCAPPEL CAPELL: 1662 /1672 DESSERVITEUR

TIELT THIELT

PAS DE CODE
D'HAUBERSART P.
ARMENTIERES: 1718 /1725 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
D'HAZEBROUCK REMI CAPUCIN
WYLDER: 1773 / Pčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
D'HENNIN ANTOINE EVEQUE
IEPER St NICOLAS: /1614 PASTEUR
IEPER: 1614 /1626 EVEQUE
EN 1573
PAS DE CODE
01/12/1626
IEPER
D'HOSTEL
CALONNE/LYS: 1676 / PASTEUR ?

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
D'YPRE ARSENE CAPUCIN
BROXEELE: 1717 / R.P.

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
D'YPRE JEAN CHRISOSTO CAPUCIN
ARNEKE: 1785 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DACHEU JEAN MARIE
PAS DE CODE: /1791 Curé constitition
PAS DE CODE: 1802 / DOYEN Haubourdin
MERVILLE: 1810 /1826 DOYEN
26/01/1762
PAS DE CODE
25/12/1826
MERVILLE
DACQUET JUDOQUE
OOSTKERKE: 1650 /1677 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
EN 1677
PAS DE CODE
DACQUET LOUIS
VEURNE St NICOLAS: 1752 /1755 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DACQUIN ENGELBERT FRAN TRINITAIRE
HONDSCHOOTE: 27/09/1782 Profčs
St FOLQUIN: 1792 /1794 Curé constitution
EN 1762
PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DAELMAN BENOIT DOMINICAIN

PAS DE CODE
1663 /
PAS DE CODE
DAENES JEAN
HAZEBROUCK: 1660 /1674

PAS DE CODE
26/01/1674
HAZEBROUCK
DAETEN ANTOINE JACQUE
KEMMEL: 1776 /1796 PASTEUR
BEVEREN: 1770 /1776 VICAIRE
IEPER: 05/03/1751 Tonsure
OOSTVLETEREN: 1775 /1776 Desserviteur
STAVELE: 1775 / Desserviteur
EN 1728
BEVEREN

PAS DE CODE
DALEANTRE ? PIERRE RECOLLET
DUNKERQUE: 1711 / Aumonier

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DALENDRE PHILIPPE
St VENANT: 1624 /1625 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DALLERY ANSELME DOMINICAIN
BERGUES St WINOC: /1721 Véture
BERGUES St WINOC: /1778 Calligraphe
EN 1700
DUNKERQUE
21/03/1778
BERGUES St WINOC
DALLEY CORNIL
MILLAM: 1677 /1677 PASTEUR
LOON PLAGE: 1680 /1691 PASTEUR
BOURBOURG: 1691 /1698 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
10/07/1698
BOURBOURG
DALONGEVILLE MICHEL
BERGUES St PIERRE: 1635 /1650 pbr

PAS DE CODE
23/11/1650
BERGUES St PIERRE
DAMASCENE JEAN RECOLLET
CASSEL: 1660 / frčre
DUNKERQUE: 1697 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DAMAST MARTIN GODEFRO
DUNKERQUE: 1677 /1680 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DAMBRINE DOMINIQUE JOSE TRINITAIRE
PAS DE CODE: /1791 Préavin
VIEUX BERQUIN: VICAIRE
08/10/1757
PAS DE CODE
01/10/1831
ESTAIRES
DAMBRUN JACQUES VAAST CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 02/03/1748 Véture
BAILLEUL: 02/03/1749 Profčs
10/01/1732
BAILLEUL

PAS DE CODE
DAMERICOURT GERARD BENEDICTIN
St OMER: 1563 /1577 ABBE StBertin

PAS DE CODE
17/03/1577
St OMER
DAMIANUS JACQUES
STEENWERCK: 1636 /1639 CUSTOS
DRANOUTER: 1641 /1643 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DAMIANUS J.
BERGUES St PIERRE: 1644 /1645 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DAMMAERT JEAN
KLERKEN: 1684 /1688 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DAMMAN FRANCOIS CHANOINE
SOCX: 1741 /1750 VICAIRE
CASSEL St NICOLAS: /1738 PRETRE
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1755 /1790 CHANOINE StPierre
18/01/1708
CASSEL N.D.
21/08/1790
CASSEL
DAMMAN PIERRE CHANOINE
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1672 / CHANOINE
EN 1634
BERGUES
12/11/1692
CASSEL
DAMMAN MICHEL
SOCX: 1567 /1585 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DAMMAN FERDINAND
CASSEL: 1735 /1737 pbr
St PIERRE BROUCK: 1736 / pbr
16/05/1712
CASSEL N.D.
09/01/1737
OCHTEZEELE
DAMMAN ETIENNE JOSEPH
QUESNOY/DEULE: 1815 / VICAIRE
PAS DE CODE:
BOESCHEPE: 1844 /1864 Curé
25/10/1791
LOOBERGHE
06/03/1864
BOESCHEPE
DAMMARET J.
DIXMUDE DIKSMUIDE: 1688 /1692 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DANCOISNE IGNACE PREMONTRE
WULPEN: 1776 /1786 PASTEUR
VEURNE FURNES: RELIGIEUX

PAS DE CODE
03/08/1786
WULPEN
DANCOISNE GUILLAUME JOSE CHANOINE
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1729 / CHANOINE
LILLE: 1730 /

PAS DE CODE
02/11/1739
PAS DE CODE
DANE LEONARD
HARDIFORT: 1656 /1657 VICAIRE
OUDEZEELE:

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DANEEL PIERRE JACQUES
POPERINGE NO.DAME: 1775 /1780 VICAIRE
MERKEM: 1780 /1784 PASTEUR
DADIZELE: 1784 / PASTEUR
IEPER: 14/03/1755 Tonsure
EN 1736
POPERINGE

PAS DE CODE
DANEEL PIERRE JOSEPH
TERDEGHEM: 1728 /1737 VICAIRE
09/10/1703
HAZEBROUCK
22/05/1737
TERDEGHEM
DANEEL PIERRE ANTONIN
GODEWAERSVELDE: /1758 Antonin
/1686
PAS DE CODE
10/05/1758
GODEWAERSVELDE
DANEL MATHIEU WINOC
TERDEGHEM: 1738 /1751 VICAIRE
QUAEDYPRE: 1761 /1764 PASTEUR
STEENKERKE: 1751 /1761 PASTEUR
20/04/1708
HAZEBROUCK
15/05/1764
QUAEDYPRE
DANEL NICOLAS MICHEL
THIENNES: 1697 /1705 VICAIRE
St VENANT: 1705 /1709 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DANEL MICHEL
BERGUES St PIERRE: 1673 /1682 pbr
DUNKERQUE: 1673 / pbr

PAS DE CODE
25/04/1682
BERGUES St PIERRE
DANES DOMINIQUE AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 1737 /1765 AUGUSTIN PROVINCI
HAZEBROUCK: 08/10/1737 Profčs
EN 1720
POPERINGE
16/07/1782
HAZEBROUCK
DANES AUGUSTE AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 1736 /1778 AUGUSTIN PRIEUR
HAZEBROUCK: 07/10/1737 Profčs

POPERINGE St BERT
06/08/1783
HAZEBROUCK
DANES JEAN VALERIEN
Ste MARIE CAPPEL: 1735 /1765 VICAIRE
EN 1705
POPERINGE
08/09/1765
Ste MARIE CAPPEL
DANES JACQUES ALBERT
BAVINCHOVE: 1751 /1787 PASTEUR
KAASKERKER: 1744 /1751 PASTEUR
QUAEDYPRE: 1733 /1744 VICAIRE
EN 1709
POPERINGE
04/08/1787
BAVINCHOVE
DANES PIERRE LOUIS
ANVERS: 1714 CURE
IEPER: 1717 / Pdt Séminaire
LOUVAIN: 1732 / RECTEUR
11/01/1685
CASSEL N.D.
28/05/1736
LOUVAIN
DANIELIS ? DANIEL
DUNKERQUE: 1646 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DANIS ACCURSE RECOLLET
CASSEL: 1739 /1742 GARDIEN
ARRAS: 1744 /

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DANIS GODEFROY RECOLLET
St OMER: 1776 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DANNAY CONSTANTIN
NIEUWPOORT: 1741 /1776 PASTEUR
EN 1700
PAS DE CODE
EN 1776
NIEUWPOORT
DANNEL MARTIN
IEPER: 1790 / Tonsure

POPERINGE

PAS DE CODE
DANNEL AUGUSTE J.
St VENANT: 1785 /1788 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DANNET PHILIPPE
STAPLE: /1638 CHAPELAIN

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DANOUSSER HUBERT PREMONTRE
WULPEN: /1813 PASTEUR
VEURNE FURNES: 1771 / pbr
EN 1746
IEPER
18/03/1813
WULPEN
DANYNS JEAN BAPTISTE JESUITE
WINNEZEELE: 1714 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DANYS ACCURSE RECOLLET
CASSEL: 1740 / Frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DAQUIN F.J.
GRAVELINES: 1791 /1792 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DARCANUS MAURICE
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1661 / VICAIRE major

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DARGENSE JACQUES
REXPOEDE: 1641 /1663 PASTEUR
HONDSCHOOTE: 1645 /1649 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DARGUESSE JACQUES
WARHEM: 1639 /1645 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DARQUE NICOLAS
PITGAM: 1608 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DARQUE PHILIPPE ALBER
RUBROUCK: 1681 / pbr
BOURBOURG: 1676 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DARRAS .
KEMMEL: 1748 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DARTOIS ADRIEN
PITGAM: 1625 /1636 PASTEUR
STEENBECQUE: 1637 /1656 PASTEUR
PITGAM: 1613 /1625 VICAIRE

ESQUELBECQ

PAS DE CODE
DASSONNEVILLE MARC
MERVILLE: 1741 /1752 Prof. Collége
ESTAIRES: 1758 /1770 pbr coutre
EN 1715
PAS DE CODE
09/05/1770
ESTAIRES
DASSONNEVILLE FULGENCE RECOLLET
ESTAIRES: 1770 / pčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DASSONVILLE AUGUSTIN CHANOINE
ESTAIRES: 1772 /1791 PASTEUR
IEPER: 24/09/1757 Diacre

PAS DE CODE
EN 1795
PAS DE CODE
DASSONVILLE LOUIS JOSEPH
ESTAIRES: /1791 VICAIRE
BLARINGHEM: 1802 / Curé
01/01/1770
NEUF BERQUIN
12/10/1838
PAS DE CODE
DAUCHEZ L.
St VENANT: 1713 /1727 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DAUCHY NICOLAS ALEXIS PREMONTRE
IEPER: 1763 / Prčtre
CHOCQUES:

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DAUDREHEM ROBERT
HAM: /1595 ABBE

PAS DE CODE
08/10/1595
PAS DE CODE
DAULMERIE LOUIS CHANOINE
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1644 /1651 CHANOINE StPierre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DAUWER NICOLAS FRANCO
BISSEZEELE: 1679 /1697 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
08/05/1697
ZEGERSCAPPEL
DAVE
VIEUX BERQUIN: 1759 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DAVID JEAN
STEENVOORDE: 1642 /1644 PASTEUR
HONDSCHOOTE: 1644 /1647 PASTEUR

HONDSCHOOTE
EN 1647
HONDSCHOOTE
DAVID JUDOQUE PREMONTRE
VINKEM: 1670?/ PASTEUR
PAS DE CODE: 1676 / DESSERVITEUR Ever
LOO-RENINGE: ABBE St-Augustin
LOO-RENINGE: 1665 /1667 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DAVID MATHIEU CHRYSO
QUAEDYPRE: 1724 /1761 PASTEUR
PASSENDALE: /1724 VICAIRE
25/04/1694
WEST CAPPEL
07/07/1761
QUAEDYPRE
DAVID .
LEDEGEM: 1746 / PASTEUR
BRIELEN: /1746 DESSERVITEUR

IEPER

PAS DE CODE
DAVID WALTER
COUDEKERQUE: 1545 /1549 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DAVID . PREMONTRE
LOO-RENINGE: 1783 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DAVID JACQUES
BAILLEUL: 1740 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DAVID JEAN JOSEPH
BRIELEN: 1743 /1745 Desserviteur

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DAVID MAURICE AUGUST
DOUAI: 1890 / Professeur
30/08/1875
HAZEBROUCK

PAS DE CODE
DAVIDT PIE RECOLLET
BAMBECQUE: 1670 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DAVIGNON DOMINIQUE HENR CHANOINE
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1783 /1787 CHANOINE St-Pierr
30/08/1759
PAS DE CODE
29/06/1828
PAS DE CODE
DAWAEYNGUE DIDACE RECOLLET MINEUR
KLERKEN: 1693 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DE CHAUSSEPIED DENIS
DUNKERQUE: 1703 /1714 PASTEUR

PARIS
EN 1753
PAS DE CODE
de Hontschotte FELIX CAPUCIN
LOOBERGHE: 1717 / Prédicateur
BOURBOURG: 1722 / pčre ŕ Hondschote

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DE LILLE AUGUSTIN CAPUCIN
MERVILLE: 1710 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
de Menin GUILLAUME CAPUCIN
RUMINGHEM: 1721 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DE SAINT VENANT BONAVENTURE CAPUCIN
MERVILLE: 1710 / frčre
LOON PLAGE: 1738 / pčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
de St-Floris PIERRE THOMAS CARME
ARMENTIERES: 1763 / pčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DE.. JEAN
REXPOEDE: /1464 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
18/10/1464
PAS DE CODE
DEB...IER
STEENBECQUE: /1663 CHAPELAIN

PAS DE CODE
1663 /
PAS DE CODE
DEBACK BAERT MARTIN CHANOINE
DUNKERQUE: 1576 /1585 PASTEUR DOYEN
IEPER: CHANOINE

TIELT THIELT
EN 1609
IEPER
DEBACK/DEBARK MATHIEU
WOUMEN: 1674 /1676 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBACKER FERDINAND
HAZEBROUCK: /1737
24/01/1702
HAZEBROUCK
29/12/1737
HAZEBROUCK
DEBACKER PIERRE
CASSEL N.D.: 1582 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBACKER FRANCOIS
BISSEZEELE: 1705 /1708 PASTEUR
WINNEZEELE: 1698 /1705 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBACKER FRANCOIS JOSEP
COUDEKERQUE: 1820 /1825 PASTEUR
WATTEN: /1820 PASTEUR
CAESTRE: 1803 /1820 VICAIRE
21/01/1769
GODEWAERSVELDE
26/08/1825
COUDEKERQUE
DEBACKER AUGUSTIN TRINITAIRE
LEYSELE: /1682 DESSERVITEUR
HONDSCHOOTE: TRINITAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBACKER CHARLES JOSEPH
WORMHOUT: 1730 /1735 VICAIRE
LEDRINGHEM: 1730 / pbr

POPERINGE

PAS DE CODE
DEBACKER PIERRE FRANCOI CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 29/07/1737 Profčs
03/10/1718
IEPER

PAS DE CODE
DEBACKER AUGUSTIN PREMONTRE
EVERSAM: 1686 / Religieux

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBAECKER PIERRE
STEENBECQUE: 1674 /1678 VICAIRE
WALLON CAPPEL: 1675 /1676 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE
1680/
PAS DE CODE
DEBAECKER JEAN JOSEPH
BERGUES St PIERRE: 1765 /1782 VICAIRE
BERGUES St PIERRE: 1782 /1792 PASTEUR
HOYMILLE: PASTEUR
BERGUES St PIERRE: 1802 /1820 DOYEN
TETEGHEM: 1767 / VICAIRE
04/08/1740
HAZEBROUCK
13/01/1820
BERGUES
DEBAECKER JEAN JOSEPH
PAS DE CODE: 1829 / pbr
LILLE: 1829 / AUMONIER
St SYLVESTRE CAPP: 1830 / VICAIRE
STEENWERCK: 1832 / VICAIRE
OUTTERSTEENE: 1839 /1865 PASTEUR
21/02/1795
MORBECQUE
27/09/1865
BAILLEUL
DEBAECKER JEAN BERTIN
PAS DE CODE: 1783 / pbr
TETEGHEM: 1783 /1791 VICAIRE
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1803 /1822 VICAIRE
18/04/1757
BERGUES St MARTIN
13/07/1822
BERGUES St MARTIN
DEBAECKER BERTIN CHARLES
IEPER: 1779 / Tonsure

BERGUES St PIERRE

PAS DE CODE
DEBAECKER LOUIS PREMONTRE
VEURNE FURNES: 1765 / frčre
RAMSKAPELLE: 1785 /1793 PASTEUR

POPERINGE

PAS DE CODE
DEBAECQUE JACQUES LOUIS
IEPER: 1772 / Tonsure

BERGUES St PIERRE

PAS DE CODE
DEBAENE ROMAIN FRANCOI CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 23/09/1742 Véture FrčreRomai
BAILLEUL: 12/10/1745 Véture
BAILLEUL: 12/10/1746 Profčs
12/08/1718
St JANS CAPPEL
1791 /
PAS DE CODE
DEBAENE PIERRE JACQUES CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 15/04/1743 Véture
BAILLEUL: 15/04/1744 Profčs
07/03/1719
St JANS CAPPEL

PAS DE CODE
DEBAENE PIERRE LOUIS
BAILLEUL: /1741 pbr
EN 1661
PAS DE CODE
14/06/1741
BAILLEUL
DEBAENE/DEBARRE GERARD BENEDICTIN
LOOBERGHE: 1650 /1653 Abbaye Ravensberg

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBAENST JEAN LOUIS
ZILLEBEKE: 1757 /1766 PASTEUR
HONDSCHOOTE: 1745 /1757 VICAIRE

POLLINKHOVE
05/01/1766
ZILLEBEKE
DEBAENST JEAN FRANCOIS
POLLINKHOVE: 1773 /1790 VICAIRE
ADINKERKE: 1790 /1807 PASTEUR
IEPER: 24/12/1768 Tonsure
WESTVLETEREN: 1769 / pbr
EN 1746
WESTVLETEREN
17/03/1807
ADINKERKE
DEBAENST NORBERT
NIEUWKAPELLE: 1711 /1720 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBAENST JEAN
IZENBERGE: 1780 /1788 VICAIRE
POPERINGE: 1807 / pbr
EN 1751
PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBAENST J.J.
WESTVLETEREN: 1693 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBAENST JACQUES
BULSKAMP: 1775 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBAES MICHEL
KROMBEKE: 1400 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBAILLEUL RODOLPHE
WATTEN: 1740 /1744 PASTEUR
BLARINGHEM: 1744 /1750 PASTEUR
LYNDE: 1735 /1738 VICAIRE
29/10/1708
MORBECQUE
15/09/1750
BLARINGHEM
DEBAL MICHEL
BOESCHEPE: 1683 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBANNE ROBERT
ZUYDCOOTE: 1634 /1636 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBARGE ANDRE C.
LAVENTIE: 1740 /1742 VICAIRE
FLEURBAIX: 1737 /1740 VICAIRE
EN 1706
HERLIES
24/05/1742
LAVENTIE
DEBARK MATHIEU
WALLON CAPPEL: 1676 /1681 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBARTHEM ALBERT BENEDICTIN
BERGUES St WINOC: 1656 / PREDICATEUR
BOURBOURG: 1672 / Terminarius

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBASSECOURT C.J.
LESTREM: 1744 /1758 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBAST MARC MARTIN
WATTEN: 1761 /1767 PASTEUR
PETITE SYNTHE: 1768 /1770 PASTEUR
BOURBOURG: 1770 /1795 PASTEUR
EN 1724
St OMER
23/11/1795
BOURBOURG
DEBAST JOACHIM
ARNEKE: 1685 /1690 VICAIRE
LOOBERGHE: 1690 /1715 PASTEUR
29/03/1660
St OMER
25/04/1715
LOOBERGHE
DEBAST PHILIPPE ?
LOON PLAGE: 1726 /1728 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBAVELAERE ADRIEN GUILLELMITE
OCHTEZEELE: 1735 /1748 FRERE Moine Peene
BOLLEZEELE: 1721 /1729 desserviteur
OUDEZEELE: 1719 /1724 VICAIRE
NOORDPEENE: 1713 /1761 MOINE
09/01/1689
BERGUES St MARTIN

PAS DE CODE
DEBAY ARNOLD PREMONTRE
BAVINCHOVE: 1656 /1657 PASTEUR
POPERINGE St JEAN: 1657 / PASTEUR
TETEGHEM: 1655 /1656 PASTEUR
LOO-RENINGE: St-Augustin

TETEGHEM

PAS DE CODE
DEBECK FRANCOIS JEAN
BERGUES St PIERRE: /1764 pbr
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1737 /1761 pbr
EN 1704
PAS DE CODE
08/09/1764
BERGUES St PIERRE
DEBEDOS BERNARDIN RECOLLET
CASSEL: 1707 /1722 GARDIEN

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBEER LOUIS JEAN
LYNDE: 1766 /1786 PASTEUR
CAPPELLE BROUCK: 1757 /1762 VICAIRE
EN 1729
St OMER Ste MARGU
10/01/1786
LYNDE
DEBEER M
BORRE: 1508 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBEER THADEE RECOLLET
DUNKERQUE: 1740 /1742 hopital

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBEIR B.
RUBROUCK: 1788 /1789 Assistant

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBEIR PIERRE MARIE
IEPER: 1777 / Tonsure

POPERINGE St BERT

PAS DE CODE
DEBEIRE JEAN BAPTISTE
ALVERINGEM: 1676 /1678 Vice Pasteur

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBEIRE JACQUES GUILLA
IEPER: 1784 / Tonsure

POPERINGE St BERT

PAS DE CODE
DEBELLE NICOLAS
KROMBEKE: /1517 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
EN 1517
KROMBEKE
DEBENDER MARC FRANCOIS
WEMAERS CAPPEL: 1767 /1790 PASTEUR
BAVINCHOVE: 1738 /1767 VICAIRE
CASSEL N.D.: /1737 VICAIRE
WARHEM: 1736 / pbr
14/10/1710
CASSEL St NICOLAS
12/10/1790
WEMAERS CAPPEL
DEBENICOURT JACQUES
St GEORGES/AA: /1637 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE
12/08/1637
St GEORGES/AA
DEBERCH JEAN BAPTISTE
STEENE: 1705 /1728 PASTEUR
EN 1678
POPERINGE
22/05/1728
STEENE
DEBERCH PIERRE
HOUTKERQUE: 1692 /1713 VICAIRE
IEPER: 1689 / Séminariste

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBERDT VINCENT ATHANA CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 31/07/1752 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 31/07/1753 Profčs
BAILLEUL: 1791 / custode
BAILLEUL: 1793 / déporté
30/01/1736
STEENBECQUE

PAS DE CODE
DEBERNAGHE ? ANDRE AUGUSTIN

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBERRE JEAN BAPTISTE
MORBECQUE: 1669 /1674 CHAPELAIN

PAS DE CODE
18/03/1681
MORBECQUE
DEBERRE PIERRE CHANOINE
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1661 /1662 PASTEUR
HERZEELE: 1662 /1693 PASTEUR
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1696 /1698 CHANOINE StPierre
20/11/1637
CASSEL
EN 1698
CASSEL
DEBERRE GUILLAUME FRAN
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1738 /1772 pbr
11/11/1706
CASSEL St NICOLAS

PAS DE CODE
DEBERRE JEAN CORNIL
Ste MARIE CAPPEL: 1716 / VICE PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBERRE THOMAS GUILLELMITE
NOORDPEENE: 1712 / religieux
NOORDPEENE: 1730 /1751 PRIEUR
EN 1670
CASSEL St NICOLAS

PAS DE CODE
DEBERRE
EECKE: /1721 DIACRE

PAS DE CODE
01/02/1721
EECKE
DEBERRE JEAN BAPTISTE
HERZEELE: 1678 /1681 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE
24/03/1681
HERZEELE
DEBERRE JACQUES IGNACE CISTERCIEN
MERCKEGHEM: 1723 / pbr
20/01/1684
CASSEL N.D.

PAS DE CODE
DEBERRURIERE PIERRE FRANCOI JESUITE
BAILLEUL: 1768 /1777 Professeur
BAILLEUL: 1740 / Profčs
EN 1704
IEPER
28/02/1777
BAILLEUL
DEBERT PHILIPPE
REXPOEDE: 1369 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBERTI VALENTIN BENEDICTIN
IEPER: 1625 /1627 PERE ABBE

PAS DE CODE
07/07/1637
GAND
DEBETTE EUGENE ERNEST CHANOINE
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1675 /1688 Prévot St-Pierre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBETTE P.J.
GRAVELINES: 1789 /1791 SACRISTAIN

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBETTE PIERRE FRANCOI
IEPER: 23/03/1765 Tonsure

GRAVELINES

PAS DE CODE
DEBEUKELE NICOLAS
VEURNE St NICOLAS: 1514 /1538 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBEUSNES VALENTIN
SPYCKER: 1621 /1622 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBEVERE JEAN BRUNO GUILLELMITE
NOORDPEENE: 1573 / Prieur

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBEYER PIERRE JEAN
ZERMEZEELE: 1791 /1792 DESSERVITEUR
WARHEM: 1813 /1822 PASTEUR
04/04/1761
TETEGHEM
13/01/1822
WARHEM
DEBIEREN LAURENT
WOESTEN: 1521 /1543 CURE DOYEN

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBIEVRE PHILIBERT
POPERINGE: 1646 /1657 PASTEUR
BAVINCHOVE: 1663 /1665 PASTEUR
RUBROUCK: 1666 /1679 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
06/09/1679
RUBROUCK
DEBIL PIERRE IGNACE
WYLDER: 1727 /1727 VICAIRE
EN 1701
WYLDER
28/09/1727
BERGUES St MARTIN
DEBIL JACQUES MARTIN
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1695 /1715 pbr

PAS DE CODE
25/03/1716
BERGUES St MARTIN
DEBINDER PIERRE
LEDERZEELE: 1636 /1648 PASTEUR DOYEN
DUNKERQUE: 1648 /1650 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
28/10/1650
DUNKERQUE
DEBISSCOP M.
GHYVELDE: 1672 /1678 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBLAECKER HILAIRE RECOLLET
St OMER: 1740 /1745 frčre
PITGAM: 1747 / terminarius
LOON PLAGE: 1748 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBLENDEQUE ADRIEN
HARINGE(ROESBRUGE: /1624 Prieur St-Augusti

PAS DE CODE
20/04/1624
HARINGE(ROESBRUGE
DEBLIECK IGNACE
ZUYDCOOTE: 1650 /1666 PASTEUR
UXEM: 1666 /
NEUVE EGLISE: 1661 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBLIECK NORBERT RECOLLET
CASSEL: 1713 /1715 GARDIEN
DUNKERQUE: 1707 /

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBLOCK PHILIPPE JEAN
STEENE: 1767 /1783 VICAIRE
ARMBOUTS CAPPEL: 1782 / DESSERVITEUR
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1764 /1767 suppôt
IEPER: 21/09/1759 Tonsure

BERGUES St WINOC

PAS DE CODE
DEBLOCK GELASE AUGUSTIN
BRIELEN: 1768 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBLOCQ HENRI JOSEPH
STEENVOORDE: prčtre
15/12/1701
CASSEL

PAS DE CODE
DEBLONDE JEAN FRANCOIS
HAZEBROUCK: 1724 /1734 PHONASCIUS
02/05/1692
MORBECQUE
20/12/1734
HAZEBROUCK
DEBLONDE PIERRE JACQUES
MILLAM: 1782 /1791 PASTEUR émigré
HONDEGHEM: 1803 /1810 Curé
CAPPELLE BROUCK: 1765 /1782 VICAIRE
PITGAM: 1761 /1763 VICAIRE
12/05/1736
MORBECQUE
18/07/1810
HONDEGHEM
DEBLONDE .
OOST CAPPEL: 1665 /1667 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBLONDE JACQUES JOSEPH
CAPPELLE BROUCK: 1765 /1782 VICAIRE
BROUCKERQUE: 1782 /1802 PASTEUR
WALLON CAPPEL: 1802 /1821 PASTEUR
VIEUX BERQUIN: 1766 /1779 VICAIRE
18/06/1741
STEENBECQUE
08/06/1821
WALLON CAPPEL
DEBLONDE JEAN BENOIT
HONDEGHEM: 1816 /1852 PASTEUR
STEENBECQUE: 1803 /1816 VICAIRE
24/10/1762
STEENBECQUE
08/12/1852
HONDEGHEM
DEBLONDE LOUIS FRANCOIS CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 23/08/1763 Véture
BAILLEUL: /1763 Sorti
24/12/1744
HAZEBROUCK

PAS DE CODE
DEBLONDE ONUPHRIUS RECOLLET

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBLONDE ILDEFONSE
CROCHTE: 1898 / pbr
21/01/1861
HAZEBROUCK

PAS DE CODE
DEBOER/DEBAER JACQUES
ZILLEBEKE: 1695 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBOIAVAL FRANCOIS
OCHTEZEELE: 1660 /1661 PASTEUR
BORRE: 1661 /1675 PASTEUR
ZERMEZEELE: 1660 /1661 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBONINGHE FRANCOIS
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1674 /1693 VICE PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
04/02/1693
BERGUES St MARTIN
DEBONNIERES NORBERT AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 1792 / déporté

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBONSIRE J.F.
OUDEZEELE: 1679 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBOOM LOUIS
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1759 /1760 ABBE
IEPER: 02/04/1756 Tonsure
18/08/1735
CASSEL St NICOLAS

PAS DE CODE
DEBOOSER JOSEPH
BOESCHEPE: /1742 pbr
EN 1668
COURTRAI
12/07/1742
BOESCHEPE
DEBOUCK AUBERT
BERTHEN: 1687 /1693 PASTEUR

IEPER

PAS DE CODE
DEBOUDT AUGUSTE JACQUE
BESELARE BECEULAE: 1754 /1763 VICAIRE
Ste MARIE CAPPEL: 1763 /1792 PASTEUR
IEPER: 18/09/1744 Tonsure
25/10/1723
HAZEBROUCK
16/06/1794
Ste MARIE CAPPEL
DEBOUDT PIERRE PAUL
BAILLEUL: 1821 / VICAIRE
DUNKERQUE: 1828 / VICAIRE
MERRIS: 1829 /1875 Curé
21/01/1797
St SYLVESTRE CAPP
30/11/1875
MERRIS
DEBOUSY JOSEPH
DUNKERQUE: /1699 VICAIRE
EN 1660
PAS DE CODE
27/12/1699
PAS DE CODE
DEBOUT JEAN EMMANUEL GUILLELMITE
NOORDPEENE: 1757 /1789 RELIGIEUX
NOORDPEENE: 1789 /1791 Sous-Prieur
NOORDPEENE: 22/09/1759 pbr
01/04/1735
HAZEBROUCK
EN 1790
NOORDPEENE
DEBRAMAECKER CHARLES RECOLLET
KLERKEN: 1706 /1709 frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBRANDER PIERRE JACQUES
WALLON CAPPEL: 1728 /1729 VICAIRE
BAILLEUL: 1728 / pbr
27/10/1704
HAZEBROUCK

PAS DE CODE
DEBRAUWER THEODORE
St JANS CAPPEL: 1618 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBRAUWER PIERRE
BISSEZEELE: 1658 /1678 PASTEUR

HAZEBROUCK
30/09/1678
BISSEZEELE
DEBRAUWER PIERRE
WYLDER: 1648 /1652 PASTEUR

HAZEBROUCK
06/11/1652
WYLDER
DEBRAUWER CHARLES RECOLLET
CASSEL: 1661 / frčre mineur

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBRAUWERE JUDOQUE
SINT JORIS: 1647 /1658 PASTEUR
HOUTEM: 1658 /1667 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBREE JACQUES JOSEPH
TOURNAI: 04/04/1772 Tonsure

COURTRAI

PAS DE CODE
DEBREI VICTOR RECOLLET
RUMINGHEM: 1722 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBREUCKER JACQUES
ZILLEBEKE: 1784 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBREYNE JACQUES FRANCO
RUBROUCK: 1828 /1844 Curé
HONDSCHOOTE: 1844 /1857 Curé Doyen
EN 1800
BAMBECQUE
30/03/1857
HONDSCHOOTE
DEBREYNE PIERRE
KILLEM: 1592 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBREYNE GUILLAUME CHANOINE
OOST CAPPEL: 1653 /1658 PASTEUR
ALVERINGEM: 1658 /1678 PASTEUR DOYEN
VEURNE Ste WALBUR: 1689 / PASTEUR
EN 1620
BAMBECQUE
30/08/1696
VEURNE FURNES
DEBREYNE STEPHANE CHARL
HAZEBROUCK: 1827 /1850 PASTEUR
BOURBOURG: /1827 VICAIRE
REXPOEDE: 1811 / VICAIRE
01/09/1787
BAMBECQUE
21/04/1850
HAZEBROUCK
DEBREYNE JEAN BAPTISTE
KILLEM: 1700 / PASTEUR
OEREN: /1721 DOYEN
KILLEM: 1697 /1701 VICAIRE
21/02/1665
BAMBECQUE
09/05/1721
OEREN
DEBREYNE CHARLES LOUIS
LEDERZEELE: 1820 /1821 VICAIRE
12/02/1795
BAMBECQUE
19/04/1821
LEDERZEELE
DEBRIL LAURENT FRANCO
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1771 /1774 PASTEUR
KILLEM: 1760 /1771 VICAIRE
REXPOEDE: 1759 / pbr
OOST CAPPEL: 1770 /1771 Desserv.
IEPER: 20/09/1754 Tonsure
29/07/1733
REXPOEDE
31/08/1774
BERGUES St MARTIN
DEBRIL PIERRE FRANCOI AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 16/08/1762 Véture
HAZEBROUCK: 17/08/1763 Profčs
17/10/1730
LYNDE
16/05/1777
HAZEBROUCK
DEBRIL PIERRE JACQUES
LEFFRINCKOUCKE: 1783 /1791 PASTEUR
ABELE: 1769 /1783 VICAIRE
BORRE: 1762 /1763 DESSERVITEUR
28/08/1735
HERZEELE
25/07/1802
PAS DE CODE
DEBRIL JEAN BAPTISTE MINORISTE
OUDEZEELE: 1743 /1776 VICAIRE
OUDEZEELE: 1759 / DESSERVITEUR
HERZEELE: 1740 /1743 pbr
IEPER: 01/04/1740 Tonsure
20/10/1715
HERZEELE

PAS DE CODE
DEBROCK JEAN FRANCOIS
OXELAERE: 1755 /1774 VICAIRE
BORRE: 1773 /1774 DESSERVITEUR
BORRE: 1774 /1789 PASTEUR
WORMHOUT: 1749 /1754 VICAIRE
IEPER: 17/09/1745 Tonsure
19/12/1717
HAZEBROUCK
30/10/1789
BORRE
DEBROCK PIERRE FRANCOI
HAZEBROUCK: 1721 /1744 PHONASCIUS
04/02/1698
HAZEBROUCK
12/07/1744
HAZEBROUCK
DEBROER ANTOINE CONSTA CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 11/10/1761 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 11/10/1762 Profčs
05/08/1742
VEURNE FURNES

PAS DE CODE
DEBROER JEAN ALEXANDRE CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 19/10/1762 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 11/10/1763 Profčs
08/02/1740
VEURNE FURNES

PAS DE CODE
DEBROERE CHARLES
GRANDE SYNTHE: 1704 /1714 PASTEUR
ARNEKE: 1699 /1704 VICAIRE
EN 1672
BOESEGHEM
13/04/1714
GRANDE SYNTHE
DEBROLENS ? ALBERT CHANOINE
CASSEL: 1673 / CHANOINE StPierre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBROUCK PIERRE
LOCRE LOKEREN: 1672 /1677 pbr
LOCRE LOKEREN: 1677 /1706 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBRUINE JEAN
MERCKEGHEM: 1605 /1615 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBRUINE LEOPOLD AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 1704 /1726 AUGUSTIN

METEREN
07/05/1726
HAZEBROUCK
DEBRUINE DOMINIQUE RECOLLET
CASSEL: 1720 / RECOLLET
ARNEKE: 1720 /

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBRUINE GUILLAUME ALBE DOMINICAIN
DUNKERQUE: DOMINICAIN
EN 1736
DUNKERQUE
27/12/1811
DUNKERQUE
DEBRUINE GUILLAUME ALBE DOMINICAIN
BERGUES St WINOC: 1756 / Véture
LILLE: 1790 /
CAPPELLE BROUCK: 1792 / Curé constitution
11/02/1737
DUNKERQUE
28/12/1811
DUNKERQUE
DEBRUINE CHARLES FRANCO
BAILLEUL: 1693 /1708 pbr
BAILLEUL: /1725 Préfet pauvre
06/12/1656
BAILLEUL
03/10/1725
BAILLEUL
DEBRUINE PIERRE JACQUES CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 12/04/1751 Véture
BAILLEUL: 12/04/1752 Profčs
12/10/1728
DRANOUTER
16/11/1782
BERGUES
DEBRUINE PIERRE JEAN
MARDYCK: 1770 /1793 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
EN 1793
MARDYCK
DEBRUNE ROBERT
BAVINCHOVE: 1655 /1656 PASTEUR
WORMHOUT: 1632 /1635 VICAIRE
PAS DE CODE:
STEENVOORDE: 1651 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBRUYCKER J.B.
ZILLEBEKE: 1784 /1793 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBRUYNE PIERRE
SINT RIJKERS: 1664 / Religieux

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBRYAS JACQUES THEODO EVEQUE
St OMER: 1672 /1675 EVEQUE
19/11/1631
PAS DE CODE
16/11/1694
PAS DE CODE
DEBUCK ADRIEN PREMONTRE
BOOISTHOEKE: 1662 /1665 PASTEUR
RAMSKAPELLE: 1665 /1667 PASTEUR
EFFRIDICAPELLE: 1649 /1662 PASTEUR
VEURNE FURNES: NORBERTIN

PAS DE CODE
EN 1667
RAMSKAPELLE
DEBUCKER CORNIL
VOLCKERINCKHOVE: 1634 /1635 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBUERE JEAN
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1696 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBUIGNE PIERRE JOSSE CHANOINE
VEURNE Ste WALBUR: 1760 /
IEPER: 1742 /1745 Sous-Président du

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBUIRE BENOIT
MORBECQUE: 1638 /1644 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE
1644 /
PAS DE CODE
DEBUIRE PAUL FRANCOIS
HINGES: 1694 /1701 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBUIRE PIERRE
St VENANT: 1633 /1658 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBUISER PIERRE LOUIS AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 16/02/1755 véture
HAZEBROUCK: 17/02/1756 Profčs Lai
06/04/1731
St SYLVESTRE CAPP
07/01/1780
HAZEBROUCK
DEBUNNE ANTOINE JOSEPH
LOON PLAGE: 1690 /1718 VICAIRE
MARDYCK: 1718 /1718 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
18/12/1718
MARDYCK
DEBURE JACQUES HUBERT CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 21/04/1776 Véture
02/11/1754
BAILLEUL

PAS DE CODE
DEBUSSCHE JUSTIN ALPHONS CHANOINE
BAILLEUL: 1929 /1947 DOYEN
LILLE: 1929 / CHANOINE
10/10/1872
MORBECQUE
13/01/1969
BAILLEUL
DEBUSSCHERE FRANCOIS JOSEP
LOOBERGHE: 1764 /1676 VICAIRE
LYNDE: 1781 /1792 VICAIRE déporté
EBBLINGHEM: 1802 /1820 PASTEUR
BUYSSCHEURE: 1779 / VICAIRE
ERINGHEM: 1776 /1777 VICAIRE
21/05/1739
STEENBECQUE
11/03/1820
EBBLINGHEM
DEBUSSCHERE LEON CHARLES
HAZEBROUCK: 1847 /1893 Professeur
14/08/1825
HAZEBROUCK
07/04/1893
HAZEBROUCK
DEBUSSCHERE ZEPHIRIN JOSEP
17/08/1837
HAZEBROUCK

PAS DE CODE
DEBUUS JOSEPH ANTOINE
IEPER: 23/09/1757 Tonsure

IEPER

PAS DE CODE
DEBUYS RENE JULES EDO
WYLDER: /1894 Curé
EN 1854
HAZEBROUCK
20/12/1894
WYLDER
DEBUYSSER PIERRE JEAN
EBBLINGHEM: 1761 /1770 PASTEUR
MARDYCK: 1770 /1772 PASTEUR
GRAVELINES: 1755 / pbr
24/11/1724
STEENBECQUE
16/03/1793
St VENANT
DEBYNDER MICHEL
ESQUELBECQ: 1631 /1632 PASTEUR
WARHEM: 1635 /1645 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBYNDER MATHIEU
ESQUELBECQ: 1631 /1632 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEBYT D.G.

PAS DE CODE
1683/
PAS DE CODE
DECAENE ANTOINE
ARMENTIERES: /1689 VICAIRE
EN 1619
PAS DE CODE
28/10/1689
ARMENTIERES
DECAESTECKER BERNARD IGNACE
POPERINGE St JEAN: /1820 PASTEUR
BAMBECQUE: 1782 / VICAIRE
CASSEL N.D.: 1782 /1785 VICAIRE
IEPER: 1777 / Tonsure
HARINGE(ROESBRUGE: 1785 /1796 VICAIRE
EN 1752
PASSENDALE
20/03/1820
POPERINGE St JEAN
DECAESTECKER MATHIEU FRANCO
ZERMEZEELE: 1812 /1842 PASTEUR
GODEWAERSVELDE: 1788 / pbr
St JANS CAPPEL: 1787 /1791 VICAIRE
27/02/1759
METEREN
01/02/1842
ZERMEZEELE
DECAESTECKER PIERRE EUGENE
St PIERRE BROUCK: 1818 /1826 Curé
OOST CAPPEL: 1826 /1829 Curé
WARHEM: 1829 /1842 Curé
05/05/1773
LANGEMARK
13/02/1841
WARHEM
DECAESTER F.E.
WESTOUTER: 1791 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECALONNE M.
MERVILLE: 1666 /1667 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECALVE DOMINIQUE PREMONTRE
VOORMEZELE: 1782 /1790 pbr
VOORMEZELE: 1790 /1793 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECAMARGO HONORE DOMINICAIN
BERGUES St WINOC: 1626 / Econome
BERGUES St WINOC: /1652 Prieur
EN 1596
BRUXELLES
16/03/1652
BERGUES St WINOC
DECAMARGO THEODORE JESUITE
CASSEL: 1709 / Recteur

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECAMBRY MAXIMILIEN CHANOINE
CASSEL St NICOLAS: /1654 Chanoine Ecolatre

PAS DE CODE
06/07/1654
CASSEL St NICOLAS
DECAMP STEPHANE
OUDEZEELE: 1669 /1678 PASTEUR
STEENVOORDE: 1664 /1669 VICAIRE
WEST CAPPEL: /1664 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECANDT JACQUES JEAN
ALVERINGEM: 1760 /1761 VICAIRE
KOKSIJDE COXYDE: 1761 /1765 PASTEUR
IEPER St NICOLAS: 1765 /1784 PASTEUR
EECKE: 1749 /1753 pbr
IEPER: 25/03/1746 Tonsure

HARINGE(ROESBRUGE

PAS DE CODE
DECANLERS C.
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1707 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECANLERS PIERRE FRANCOI
CALONNE/LYS: 1671 /1676 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECANLERS C.ANTOINE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECANLERS ROBERT
ROQUETOIRE: 1648 /1656 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECANLERS JEAN BAPTISTE
WITTE: 1688 /1693 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECANLERS L.
ROBECQ: 1647 /1661 pbr
ROBECQ: 1689 /1694 PASTEUR DOYEN

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECARNE PIERRE ANTOINE
RADINGHEM 62: 1742 /1743 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECARNE ANTOINE
ARMENTIERES: /1689 VICAIRE
EN 1649
PAS DE CODE
28/10/1689
ARMENTIERES
DECARPENTIER FRANCOIS CHANOINE
IEPER: 1632 /1674 Lecteur

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECAURA ANTOINE
HONDSCHOOTE: 1561 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECAUWER PIERRE CHARLES
HARDIFORT: 1644 /1663 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECAUWER CHARLES
RAMSKAPELLE: 1682 /1691 PASTEUR
DIXMUDE DIKSMUIDE: 1669 /1688 CURE DOYEN

ANVERS

PAS DE CODE
DECERF BERNARD BENEDICTIN
BAILLEUL: 1658 /1679 Abbé de St-Jean
EN 1604
PAS DE CODE
16/03/1679
BAILLEUL
DECEUNINCK FRANCOIS LOUIS
OUDEKAPELLE: 1796 /1820 PASTEUR
IEPER: 1775 / Tonsure
EN 1744
KAASKERKER
14/07/1820
OUDEKAPELLE
DECEUNINCK JEAN
OUDEKAPELLE: 1536 /1553 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECEUVELAERE JACQUES EVRARD CHANOINE
CASSEL N.D.: 1744 /1747 DESSERVITEUR
CASSEL N.D.: 1747 /1783 PASTEUR DOYEN
IEPER St JACQUES: /1744 DESSERVITEUR
CASSEL: CHANOINE ND
LEDRINGHEM: 1736 / pbr
17/12/1711
HERZEELE
04/01/1783
CASSEL N.D.
DECHEIVER JEAN BAPTISTE
IEPER: 1781 / Tonsure

IEPER St NICOLAS

PAS DE CODE
DECHERF FRANCOIS L.
BAILLEUL: 1765 /1768 pbr
NIEPPE: 1769 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECHERF PIERRE FRANCOI JESUITE
MALINES MECHELEN:
02/01/1705
STEENWERCK
17/11/1741
PAS DE CODE
DECHERF MATHIEU
IEPER: 04/03/1761 Tonsure
STEENWERCK: 1764 / diacre

STEENWERCK

PAS DE CODE
DECLAETER BALTHAZAR RECOLLET
CASSEL: 1773 / RECOLLET

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECLAEYS CHARLES
WULPEN: 1657 / Terminarius Furne

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECLERCK PIERRE JEAN
WEST CAPPEL: 1777 /1790 VICAIRE
HAZEBROUCK: /1808 pbr
IEPER: 1764 / Tonsure
18/05/1743
HAZEBROUCK
01/03/1808
HAZEBROUCK
DECLERCK GUILLAUME
CAESTRE: 1594 /1606 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
1606/
PAS DE CODE
DECLERCK CHARLES
CAESTRE: /1614 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
1614/
PAS DE CODE
DECLERCK JACQUES
CAESTRE: 1630 /1658 CHAPELAIN

PAS DE CODE
1658 /
PAS DE CODE
DECLERCK L.P.
HAZEBROUCK: /1768 PRETRE

PAS DE CODE
1768/
PAS DE CODE
DECLERCK PHILIPPE
DUNKERQUE: 1588 /1598 PASTEUR
ANVERS: 1598 / PASTEUR
GAND: 1615 / PASTEUR

ALOST
20/09/1630
GAND
DECLERCK MALLIARD
REXPOEDE: 1505 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECLERCK PIERRE CHARLES
St SYLVESTRE CAPP: 1803 /1813 PASTEUR
STEENE: 1784 /1792 VICAIRE
WYLDER: /1803 DESSERVITEUR
01/02/1758
WORMHOUT
06/06/1813
St SYLVESTRE CAPP
DECLERCK MICHEL
HOUTEM: 1577 /1580 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECLERCK JEAN MODESTE CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 21/04/1771 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 22/04/1772 Profčs
BROUCKERQUE: 1802 /1808 CURE
GRANDE SYNTHE: 1808 /1811 CURE
27/03/1751
DUNKERQUE
13/03/1811
GRANDE SYNTHE
DECLERCK CHARLES VINCEN CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 13/10/1737 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 13/10/1738 Profčs
03/10/1721
BERGUES

PAS DE CODE
DECLERCK JEAN BAPTISTE CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 04/05/1743 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 04/05/1744 Profčs
31/03/1726
BERGUES

PAS DE CODE
DECLERCK THOMAS JOSEPH CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 13/12/1739 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 13/12/1740 Profčs
07/03/1723
COMINES

PAS DE CODE
DECLERCK JACQUES
HAZEBROUCK: 1650 /1652 PASTEUR
OXELAERE: 1655 /1658 PASTEUR
EN 1610
IEPER

PAS DE CODE
DECLERCK IGNACE FRANCOI CHANOINE
VEURNE FURNES: CHANOINE
28/05/1689
BERGUES

PAS DE CODE
DECLERCK CHARLES JOSEPH
BAILLEUL: 1803 /1805 VICAIRE
EN 1772
POPERINGE
EN 1849
PAS DE CODE
DECLERCK J.J.
DUNKERQUE: 1770 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECLERCK VALENTIN JACQU
PETITE SYNTHE: 1715 /1734 VICAIRE
St OMER Ste MARGU: 1714 / pbr
EN 1681
PAS DE CODE
29/01/1735
PETITE SYNTHE
DECLERCK PIERRE WINOC JESUITE
DUNKERQUE: 1778 / pbr
22/06/1734
BERGUES St PIERRE
16/02/1782
BERGUES St MARTIN
DECLERCK JEAN BENOIT
IEPER: 1776 / Tonsure

RENINGE-LOO

PAS DE CODE
DECLERCQ PIERRE GILLES
DUNKERQUE: 1694 /1743 VICAIRE
EN 1668
St PIERRE BROUCK
11/11/1743
DUNKERQUE
DECLERCQ TRINITAIRE
HONDSCHOOTE: 15/04/1747 véture
EN 1725
HONDSCHOOTE

PAS DE CODE
DECLERCQ PIERRE GUILLELMITE
NOORDPEENE: 1568 /1570 Prieur
NOORDPEENE: 1559 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECLERCQ PIERRE
DUNKERQUE: 1630 /1636 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECLERCQ GUILLAUME JOSE
TOURNAI: 1774 / Tonsure

COMINES

PAS DE CODE
DECLERCQ PIERRE
BOURBOURG: 1632 /1635 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECLERCQ INNOCENT RECOLLET
KLERKEN: 1689 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECLETY PIERRE
GUARBECQUE: 1641 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECLUNDER PIERRE MARC
St JANS CAPPEL: 1813 / VICAIRE
METEREN: 1816 / VICAIRE
BERTHEN: 1828 / Curé
METEREN: 1862 /1868 pbr
30/08/1789
WATOU
17/01/1868
METEREN
DECNEECK MARTIN CHANOINE
CASSEL: 1681 /1687 CHANOINE StPierre

PAS DE CODE
01/04/1683
CASSEL N.D.
DECNEECK MARTIN
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1701 /1707 CHANTRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECOCK NICOLAS
BOURBOURG: 1613 /1633 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
1670 /
PAS DE CODE
DECOCK .
KILLEM: 1789 /1790 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECOCK PIERRE
DRANOUTER: 1671 /1721 PASTEUR
ZANDVOORDE: 1669 /1671 PASTEUR

GAND
07/01/1721
DRANOUTER
DECOCK ANDRE JOSEPH
KILLEM: 1780 / VICAIRE et Warhem
DUNKERQUE: 1804 / VICAIRE
BROUCKERQUE: 1808 / CURE
St GEORGES/AA: 1827 / CURE
IEPER: 1777 / Tonsure
12/02/1756
BERGUES St PIERRE
16/04/1828
St GEORGES/AA
DECOCQ JEAN JOSEPH
BAILLEUL: 1703 /1729 PASTEUR DOYEN

DUNKERQUE
19/12/1729
BAILLEUL
DECOCQ JACQUES
MILLAM: 1702 / VICAIRE
WATTEN: 1702 / Desserviteur
RUMINGHEM: 1705 /1720 PASTEUR
EN 1669
PAS DE CODE
15/05/1721
RUMINGHEM
DECOENE JEAN FRANCOIS
PASSENDALE: 1761 /1770 VICAIRE
KROMBEKE: 1770 /1789 PASTEUR
IEPER: 24/03/1747 Tonsure
EN 1724
IEPER

PAS DE CODE
DECONINCK PIERRE JACQUES
EBBLINGHEM: 1740 /1761 PASTEUR
EBBLINGHEM: 1721 /1725 VICAIRE
BOLLEZEELE: 1725 /1740 VICAIRE
BOLLEZEELE: 1739 / PASTEUR
25/02/1693
STEENVOORDE
09/05/1761
EBBLINGHEM
DECONINCK PHILIPPE AUGUSTIN
IEPER: /1748 Sous Prieur
15/01/1721
HAZEBROUCK
1748 /
PAS DE CODE
DECONINCK JEAN JACQUES
WULVERGEM: 1786 /1816 PASTEUR
SINT JACOBS KAPEL: 1783 /1786 PASTEUR
VLAMERTINGE: 1775 /1783 VICAIRE BENEFICIE
IEPER: 10/03/1758 Tonsure
LOCRE LOKEREN: 1762 / VICAIRE
EN 1737
WIJTSCHATE
15/09/1816
WULVERGEM
DECONINCK JEAN GABRIEL CAPUCIN
VINKEM: 1810 /1818 PASTEUR
BAILLEUL: 13/01/1767 Véture
BAILLEUL: 13/01/1768 Profčs
25/10/1746
DRANOUTER
26/01/1818
VINKEM
DECONINCK JEAN FRANCOIS
BOEZINGE: /1743 VICAIRE
WULVERGEM: 1743 /1747 PASTEUR
RENINGELST: 1747 /1780 PASTEUR
WOESTEN: /1743 VICAIRE
EN 1708
WIJTSCHATE
23/02/1780
RENINGELST
DECONINCK LOUIS FRANCOIS
CASSEL N.D.: 1833 /1840 Curé Doyen
TOURCOING: 1822 / VICAIRE
HAZEBROUCK: 1823 / VICAIRE
PRADELLES: 1828 / Curé
DUNKERQUE: 1840 /1865 DOYEN
08/06/1798
STEENVOORDE
29/11/1865
DUNKERQUE
DECONINCK PIERRE DOMINICAIN
HARINGE(ROESBRUGE: /1814 RECTEUR
EBBLINGHEM: 1765 /1766 DOMINICAIN

BAILLEUL
13/01/1814
HARINGE(ROESBRUGE
DECONINCK JEAN
BAILLEUL: 1638 / VICAIRE
LOCRE LOKEREN: 1636 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECONINCK JACQUES
BISSEZEELE: 1575 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECONINCK FRANCOIS HYACI
STEENVOORDE: 1712 /1718 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE
/1718
STEENVOORDE
DECONINCK PIERRE JACQUES CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 12/04/1751 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 12/04/1752 Profčs
12/10/1728
DRANOUTER
16/11/1782
BERGUES St WINOC
DECONINCK JEAN LOUIS CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 05/05/1759 Véture
BAILLEUL: 05/05/1760 Profčs
DUNKERQUE: /1791
12/10/1739
NEUVE EGLISE

PAS DE CODE
DECONINCK ANDRE FRANCOIS
BERTHEN: 1768 /1775 VICAIRE
FLETRE: 1778 / pbr
IEPER: 1764 / Tonsure

MESSINES MESEN

PAS DE CODE
DECONINCK JEAN HENRI CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 29/08/1773 Véture
BAILLEUL: 29/08/1774 Profčs
17/02/1752
DRANOUTER

PAS DE CODE
DECONINCK FREDERIC
BAILLEUL: 1667 / pbr
17/07/1633
BAILLEUL

PAS DE CODE
DECONINCK JACQUES THEODO
BAILLEUL: 1676 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECONINCK P.
NOORDSCHOTE: 1717 /1719 VICAIRE
OOSTVLETEREN: 1720 /1727 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECONINCK PIERRE JOSEPH
IEPER: 1775 / Tonsure
19/07/1754
BAILLEUL

PAS DE CODE
DECONINCK PHILIPPE
IEPER: 1790 / Tonsure

WIJTSCHATE

PAS DE CODE
DECONINCK JOSEPH PREMONTRE
VOORMEZELE: 1751 / Abbé

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECONZIE LOUIS HILAIRE EVEQUE
St OMER: 1766 /1769 Eveque
ARRAS: 1775 /1795 Eveque
06/03/1736
PAS DE CODE
16/12/1805
PAS DE CODE
DECOOPMAN HENRI
St SYLVESTRE CAPP: 1637 /1677 CHAPELAIN

PAS DE CODE
04/01/1677
St SYLVESTRE CAPP
DECORTE WINOC
NIEUWPOORT: 1697 /1707 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECORTE PIERRE FRANCOI
BERGUES St PIERRE: 1737 /1776 Suppôt
08/01/1710
BERGUES St WINOC
13/06/1776
BERGUES St PIERRE
DECORTE JEAN
STEENVOORDE: 1650 /1651 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECORTE ZACHARIAS
WATOU: 1674 / frčre

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECOSTER JEAN BAPTISTE
MERCKEGHEM: 1684 /1690 PASTEUR
BOLLEZEELE: 1691 /1696 PASTEUR DOYEN
BOLLEZEELE: 1682 /1684 VICAIRE
LOOBERGHE: 1680 /1682 VICAIRE
EN 1655
BOURBOURG
11/01/1697
BOLLEZEELE
DECOSTER BARTHOLOME
CRAYWICK: 1699 /1729 PASTEUR
BROUCKERQUE: 1699 / VICAIRE
EN 1670
PAS DE CODE
01/10/1729
BOURBOURG
DECOSTER PIERRE
WEMAERS CAPPEL: 1659 /1665 PASTEUR
St SYLVESTRE CAPP: 1666 /1671 PASTEUR
TERDEGHEM: 1671 /1703 PASTEUR DOYEN

PAS DE CODE
20/10/1703
TERDEGHEM
DECOSTER FRANCOIS
ESQUELBECQ: 1713 /1715 PASTEUR
BAMBECQUE: 1715 /1761 PASTEUR
GHYVELDE: 1711 /1713 PASTEUR
BULSKAMP: 1708 /1711 PASTEUR
WORMHOUT: 1705 / pbr
15/02/1681
OUDEZEELE
07/08/1761
BAMBECQUE
DECOSTER JACQUES AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 1672 /1687 AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 16/09/1672 profčs

WALLON CAPPEL

HAZEBROUCK
DECOSTER FRANCOIS EMMAN
ZUIDSCHOTE: 1801 /1820 PASTEUR

POPERINGE
12/11/1820
ZUIDSCHOTE
DECOSTER PIERRE ADRIEN
LEYSELE: /1658 PASTEUR
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1651 /1658 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE
EN 1658
PAS DE CODE
DECOSTER PIERRE JOSEPH CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 13/10/1765 Véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 13/10/1766 Profčs
08/09/1746
POPERINGE

PAS DE CODE
DECOSTER JEAN BAPTISTE
WEST CAPPEL: 1721 /1749 VICAIRE
10/09/1694
WEST CAPPEL
25/07/1752
WYLDER
DECOSTER B.J.
PETITE SYNTHE: 1780 / VICAIRE
VIEUX BERQUIN: 1784 /1791 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECOSTER J.B.
VIEUX BERQUIN: 1782 /1791 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECOUBRONNE TEF.FRANCOIS
HAVERSKERQUE: 1690 /1691 VICAIRE
St VENANT: 1689 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECOURCOL ANDRE
RICHEBOURG: 1653 /1670 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
23/06/1671
RICHEBOURG
DECOUSSEMACKER J.B.
RENINGE-LOO: 1712 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECOUSSER JEAN BAPTISTE CHANOINE
WESTOUTER: 1748 /1754 PASTEUR
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1754 /1769 PASTEUR
VLAMERTINGE: 1747 /1748 VICAIRE
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1775 /1788 DOYEN
29/11/1713
CASSEL N.D.
12/1794
IEPER
DECOUSSER PIERRE UBALD CHANOINE
HERZEELE: 1749 /1760 VICAIRE
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1745 /1748 VICAIRE
CASSEL: 1760 / PREBENDE ND
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1759 /1791 CHANOINE StPierre
IEPER: 09/03/1742 Tonsure
07/07/1720
CASSEL N.D.
27/06/1803
TERDEGHEM
DECOUSSER NICOLAS MELCHI
TERDEGHEM: 1755 /1763 VICAIRE
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1750 /1758 VICAIRE
IEPER: 25/03/1746 Tonsure
12/04/1724
CASSEL N.D.
23/08/1763
TERDEGHEM
DECOUSSER NICOLAS JEAN CHANOINE
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1758 / PREVOT StPierre
03/02/1706
CASSEL N.D.
27/05/1770
CASSEL N.D.
DECOUSSER FRANCOIS RELIGIEUX
28/12/1682
CASSEL N.D.

PAS DE CODE
DECOUSSY FRANCOIS BENEDICTIN
St MOMELIN: 1675 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECOUSTER PIERRE JACQUES CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 27/01/1760 véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 27/01/1761 profčs
15/07/1741
BERGUES

PAS DE CODE
DECOUSTERE JEAN
OUDEZEELE: 1616 /1630 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECOUTTRE JACQUES FRANCO BENEDICTIN
BERGUES St WINOC: 06/04/1772 véture
PAS DE CODE: frčre Winoc
BERGUES St WINOC: 12/06/1774 profčs
13/02/1745
UXEM

PAS DE CODE
DECOUVELAERE EVERARD

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECRAEQUE LOUIS YVES
DUNKERQUE: 1719 /1733 pbr
EN 1676
PAS DE CODE
25/11/1733
DUNKERQUE
DECRAYERE JEAN
MERKEM: 1630 /1637 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE
04/01/1638
MERKEM
DECREQUI JEAN
CROCHTE: 1594 /1599 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECREQUI F.
MERVILLE: 1652 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECRESPY P.
BERGUES St PIERRE: 1653 /1661 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECREUS PIERRE
EECKE: 1630 /1636 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECREUS MATHIEU
BAILLEUL: 1633 /1643 Pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECRIEM PIERRE JOSEPH RECOLLET
DUNKERQUE: RECOLLET
PAS DE CODE: émigré
ZEGERSCAPPEL: 1800 / VICAIRE
EBBLINGHEM: 1809 / VICAIRE
STEENVOORDE: 1810 / VICAIRE
25/11/1763
NOORDPEENE
24/11/1841
STEENVOORDE
DECRIEM EUGENE JACQUES
IEPER: 1778 / Tonsure

STAVELE

PAS DE CODE
DECROECK ANTOINE FRANCO
MORBECQUE: 1741 /1745 VICAIRE
10/03/1712
LYNDE
05/10/1745
MORBECQUE
DECROESER BENOIT RENE CHANOINE
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1747 / CHANOINE StPierre
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1766 /1768 PREVOT
IEPER: 18/08/1743 tonsure
EN 1707
PAS DE CODE
03/09/1768
CASSEL St NICOLAS
DECROESER JOSEPH ANTOINE CHANOINE
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1752 /1766 Prévot St-Pierre
EN 1685
BERGUES St WINOC
28/08/1766
CASSEL St NICOLAS
DECROESER FRANCOIS EMMAN
IEPER: 1775 / Tonsure

POPERINGE NO.DAME

PAS DE CODE
DECROISILLES JEAN BAPTISTE
SPYCKER: 1716 /1739 PASTEUR
BOURBOURG: 1739 /1742 Directeur Soeurs
PETITE SYNTHE: 1696 /1700 VICAIRE
BOURBOURG: 1705 /1712 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE
22/03/1742
BOURBOURG
DECROIX MELCHIOR AUGUSTIN
HAZEBROUCK: 22/09/1688 profčs

VIEUX BERQUIN
29/10/1691
HAZEBROUCK
DECROIX THEODORE FRANC
IEPER: 20/09/1742 tonsure
TOURNAI:

FRELINGHIEN

PAS DE CODE
DECROIX JACQUES
GUARBECQUE: 1643 /1645 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECROIX JEAN PREMONTRE
LOO-RENINGE: 1679 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECROOS GODEFROY
WULPEN: 1706 /1726 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECROOS JACQUES
BOOISTHOEKE: 1772 /1785 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
07/01/1785
BOOISTHOEKE
DECROY LOUIS CHANOINE
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1636 /1647 Prévot St-Pierre
EN 1607
PAS DE CODE
26/06/1647
GAND
DECUIPER JACQUES
HERZEELE: 1509 /1517 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECUPERE MATHIEU
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1697 /1708 pbr

PAS DE CODE
21/03/1731
BERGUES St MARTIN
DECUYPERE AUGUSTIN
VEURNE St NICOLAS: 1755 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DECUYPERE PIERRE JACQUES CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 14/09/1749 véture
PAS DE CODE:
BAILLEUL: 14/09/1750 profčs
20/09/1730
LOO-RENINGE

PAS DE CODE
DECUYPERE LOUIS SEBASTIE
IEPER: 1760 / Tonsure

LOO-RENINGE

PAS DE CODE
DEDECKER JEAN JESUITE
DOUAI: Professeur
EN 1550
HAZEBROUCK
EN 1619
PAS DE CODE
DEDECKER JEAN
RENINGE-LOO: 1600 /1645 PASTEUR DOYEN

PAS DE CODE
29/01/1645
RENINGE-LOO
DEDECKER LOUIS BERTIN
CAPPELLE BROUCK: 1784 /1791 VICAIRE
PAS DE CODE: émigré
St PIERRE BROUCK: 1802 / CURE
CAPPELLE BROUCK: 1803 / CURE
BOURBOURG: 1829 DOYEN
05/09/1757
WULVERDINGHE
11/01/1842
BOURBOURG
DEDECKER CECILIEN CAPUCIN
BERGUES St WINOC: 13/06/1780 Profčs
BERGUES St WINOC: 1780 /1792 déporté
EN 1759
BERGUES St PIERRE

PAS DE CODE
DEDERYCK GILLES
WYLDER: 1559 /1616 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
EN 1616
WYLDER
DEDERYCK SYMPHORIEN
WYLDER: 1526 /1568 PASTEUR
QUAEDYPRE: 1563 /1565 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
27/09/1568
BERGUES
DEDIE JEAN BAPTISTE
IEPER: 1772 / Tonsure

WIJTSCHATE

PAS DE CODE
DEDIEVAL
LOCON: 1771 /1772 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEDIGNEUL ANDRE LOUIS
St GEORGES/AA: 1803 / Curé
LOON PLAGE: 1805 /1837 Curé
26/05/1768
PAS DE CODE
26/09/1837
LOON PLAGE
DEDONCKER PIERRE AUGUSTE
HAZEBROUCK: /1701
HARINGE(ROESBRUGE: 1716 / pbr
04/02/1681
HAZEBROUCK
1701 /
PAS DE CODE
DEDONCKER JEAN FRANCOIS CHANOINE
HAZEBROUCK: 1701 /1720 pbr
IEPER: 1722 / CHANOINE
19/10/1674
HAZEBROUCK
1722 /
PAS DE CODE
DEDONCKER LAURENT
STEENWERCK: 1621 /1629 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEDONCKER JEAN FRANCOIS
PETITE SYNTHE: 1698 /1711 VICAIRE
EN 1671
St OMER
06/11/1711
PETITE SYNTHE
DEDOUAY REGINALD CAPUCIN
St OMER: 1758 / pčre terminaire
THIENNES: 1730 /

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEDOURLENS JEAN FRANCOIS
CASSEL N.D.: 1743 /1767 pbr
EN 1704
PAS DE CODE
09/03/1767
CASSEL N.D.
DEDOURS CHARLES FRANCO CHANOINE
IEPER: /1788 vicaire général
BAILLEUL: 1756 / pbr
IEPER: 22/09/1741 Tonsure
EN 1720
NEUVE EGLISE
08/07/1788
BAILLEUL
DEDOURS JEAN BAPTISTE DOMINICAIN
PAS DE CODE: 1716 / VICAIRE ŕ Hamme
BAILLEUL: 1731 / R.I.B.
St MOMELIN: 1722 /1727 PASTEUR
St OMER: 19/10/1697 véture
WULVERDINGHE: 1714 /1719
EN 1674
NIEPPE
29/05/1732
St MOMELIN
DEDROMER MICHEL
IZENBERGE: /1530 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
EN 1530
PAS DE CODE
DEDUN ELIE CAPUCIN
DUNKERQUE: 1770 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEFEUILLE JEAN
CROCHTE: 1631 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEFIEZ
LESTREM: 1767 /1768 pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEFIVE GUILLAUME JOSE
IEPER: 02/04/1745 Tonsure

IEPER

PAS DE CODE
DEFIVE PIERRE JOSEPH
IEPER: 1780 / Tonsure

MERVILLE

PAS DE CODE
DEFLANDRE PHILIPPE BENEDICTIN
St OMER: 1642 / preposito

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEFLYE PIERRE
BUYSSCHEURE: 1653 /1682 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
12/03/1682
BUYSSCHEURE
DEFLYE GUILLAUME
BUYSSCHEURE: 1682 /1689 PASTEUR
REXPOEDE: 1672 /1682 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE
08/06/1689
BUYSSCHEURE
DEFONTAINE GABRIEL
St VENANT: 1598 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEFONTENAI JEAN MARIE ARCHEVEQUE
11/03/1755
DUNKERQUE
13/10/1824
PAS DE CODE
DEFOOR JEAN FIDELE
IEPER: 1784 / Tonsure
GHYVELDE: /1791 VICAIRE
02/09/1763
BAILLEUL

PAS DE CODE
DEFOSSEZ ANTOINE
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1788 / Maitre de Musique

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEFRAIE PIERRE CHANOINE
FLETRE: 1616 /1629 PASTEUR
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1632 /1636 CHANOINE St-Pierr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEFRANCE GUILLAUME ?
VOLCKERINCKHOVE: 1638 / PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEFRANCE MARTIN
MERVILLE: 1632 /1645 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEFRANCE J.F.
THIENNES: 1705 / DESSERVITEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEFRANCE JACQUES
HAVERSKERQUE: 1672 /1678 VICAIRE
St FLORIS: 1681 / VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEFRANCE CHRISTOPHE EVEQUE
St OMER: 1634 /1657 EVEQUE
ARRAS: /1634 DOYEN
EN 1592
MALINES MECHELEN
10/10/1657
St OMER
DEFRANCE MARTIN
STAVELE: 1639 /1669 VICAIRE

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEFRANCQ CHARLES
St GEORGES/AA: 1620 /1626 PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
EN 1626
St GEORGES/AA
DEFRAYE NICAISE
HONDEGHEM: 1592 /1618 PASTEUR
HONDEGHEM: 1584 / PRETRE

PAS DE CODE
16/09/1618
HONDEGHEM
DEFRERE PIERRE IGNACE
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1756 /1788 pbr Suppot
IEPER: 02/04/1745 Tonsure
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1789 /1791 VICAIRE
EN 1721
BERGUES St WINOC

PAS DE CODE
DEFROOM MATHIEU
LYNDE: 1659 /1689 PASTEUR
EBBLINGHEM: 1658 /1660 PASTEUR
VIEUX BERQUIN: 1656 / VICAIRE
LYNDE: 1689 /1698 pbr

PAS DE CODE
20/08/1698
LYNDE
DEFROOM ADRIEN FRANCOI TRINITAIRE
HONDSCHOOTE: 1727 /1738 frčre
11/02/1687
St FLORIS
24/04/1738
HONDSCHOOTE
DEGAEY FRANCOIS
OXELAERE: 1671 /1705 PASTEUR
CAPPELLE BROUCK: 1667 /1671 VICE PASTEUR

PAS DE CODE
25/03/1705
OXELAERE
DEGAND JACQUES RECOLLET
CASSEL: 1622 / RECOLLET GARDIEN

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEGAUDEAU PHILIPPE BENEDICTIN
NIEPPE: 1528 / PRIEUR

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEGELCKE PIERRE ANTOINE CAPUCIN
BAILLEUL: 16/10/1785 Véture
BAILLEUL: /1786 sorti
15/09/1766
BAILLEUL

PAS DE CODE
DEGENEVIERES ANTOINE FRANCO CHANOINE
CASSEL St NICOLAS: 1785 /1792 Chanoine St-Pierr
26/03/1705
STEENBECQUE
26/07/1794
CASSEL
DEGHELCKE JACQUES
LANGEMARK: VICAIRE
RENINGELST: 1708 /1724 VICAIRE
EN 1639
LANGEMARK
18/11/1724
RENINGELST
DEGHELDERE JEAN JACQUES
BERGUES St MARTIN: 1694 / pbr

PAS DE CODE

PAS DE CODE
DEGHELS PIERRE FRANCOI
ZERMEZEELE: 1738 /1753 PASTEUR
PRADELLES: 1753 /1776 PASTEUR
WATTEN: 1731 /1738 VICAIRE
EN 1700
IEPER
15/10/1776
PRADELLES
DEGHENT JEROME JESUITE
BAILLEUL: 1630 /1636 Prefet
02/05/1602
GAND
03/08/1636
BAILLEUL
DEGHEUS CHARLES LOUIS
IEPER: 21/09/1771 Tonsure

IEPER

PAS DE CODE